Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
168.TTC Elizza Praha D-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2TZ27. 04. 2022 18:4519. (01. 04. 2022 18:00) 
169.SF SKK El Niňo Praha D-FC Přední Kopanina2TZ27. 04. 2022 18:0011. (12. 01. 2022 19:15) 
172.SF SKK El Niňo Praha D-TTC Elizza Praha D2TZ26. 04. 2022 18:0013. (26. 01. 2022 19:15) 
1.TTC Elizza Praha E-SK Slavia Praha BDM09. 04. 2022 10:0026. (11. 04. 2022 19:15) 
39.TJ Sokol Petrovice A-TJ Sokol Žižkov A1TMB08. 04. 2022 19:1525. (05. 04. 2022 19:15) 
49.TJ Pankrác C-TTC Elizza Praha H2TMA07. 04. 2022 19:1522. (08. 04. 2022 19:15) 
158.TJ AVIA Čakovice C-SF SKK El Niňo Praha C1TZ05. 04. 2022 18:3020. (31. 03. 2022 18:00) 
2.Slovan KST Bohnice B-TJ Střížkov ADM03. 04. 2022 19:0025. (05. 04. 2022 19:15) 
161.TJ ABC Braník C-TJ Zelená Liška A1TZ01. 04. 2022 18:0019. (25. 03. 2022 18:00) 
130.TTC Praha G-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H7TMA31. 03. 2022 18:3021. (30. 03. 2022 18:30) 
159.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A-TJ Košíře1TZ30. 03. 2022 19:0020. (31. 03. 2022 19:00) 
103.TTC Elizza Praha K-KST Vršovice A5TMB30. 03. 2022 18:4520. (25. 03. 2022 18:30) 
38.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Slavoj Praha A1TMB 24. (29. 03. 2022 19:00) 
149.TJ AVIA Čakovice B-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ29. 03. 2022 18:3020. (28. 03. 2022 18:30) 
88.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C-TTC Klánovice D4TMB28. 03. 2022 19:0021. (30. 03. 2022 19:00) 
141.SF SKK El Niňo Praha N-TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C7TMB25. 03. 2022 18:0019. (28. 02. 2022 18:00) 
86.TJ Pankrác D-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4TMB24. 03. 2022 19:1517. (17. 02. 2022 19:15) 
147.TJ Slavoj Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ23. 03. 2022 16:3017. (24. 02. 2022 18:00) 
69.TJ Sokol Michle E-TJ ABC Braník B3TMB22. 03. 2022 19:0020. (23. 03. 2022 19:00) 
133.SF SKK El Niňo Praha N-Slovan KST Bohnice K7TMB22. 03. 2022 18:0013. (21. 01. 2022 19:15) 
167.FC Přední Kopanina-TTC Elizza Praha D2TZ21. 03. 2022 18:3017. (28. 02. 2022 19:00) 
137.Slovan KST Bohnice K-SK Hamr A7TMB20. 03. 2022 18:0015. (04. 02. 2022 19:15) 
94.TJ Sokol Stodůlky F-Slovan KST Bohnice I5TMA20. 03. 2022 16:0014. (28. 01. 2022 19:00) 
120.Slovan KST Bohnice J-TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B6TMB18. 03. 2022 19:1519. (04. 03. 2022 19:15) 
25.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C-TTC Elizza Praha G1TMA18. 03. 2022 19:0020. (14. 02. 2022 19:00) 
142.KST Vršovice C-KST OBO Praha A7TMB18. 03. 2022 18:4519. (04. 03. 2022 18:45) 
3.TJ Orion Praha A-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ADM18. 03. 2022 18:4522. (04. 03. 2022 18:45) 
85.TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A-SK Start Praha B4TMB18. 03. 2022 18:3016. (08. 02. 2022 18:30) 
84.TJ Pankrác D-TJ Zelená Liška A4TMB17. 03. 2022 19:1514. (27. 01. 2022 19:15) 
81.SK Start Praha B-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4TMB17. 03. 2022 19:1513. (20. 01. 2022 19:10) 
173.TJ Slavoj Praha D-TTC Praha A2TZ17. 03. 2022 18:0013. (27. 01. 2022 18:00) 
21.SK OAZA Praha A-SK Start Praha A1TMA16. 03. 2022 19:1517. (27. 01. 2022 19:15) 
58.TJ Sokol Stodůlky C-TTC Rebel A2TMB16. 03. 2022 19:1514. (26. 01. 2022 19:15) 
22.TJ Sokol Stodůlky B-Slovan KST Bohnice D1TMA16. 03. 2022 19:1518. (02. 02. 2022 19:15) 
157.SF SKK El Niňo Praha C-TJ AVIA Čakovice C1TZ16. 03. 2022 19:0017. (21. 02. 2022 00:00) 
101.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D-SK OAZA Praha D5TMB16. 03. 2022 19:0012. (10. 01. 2022 19:00) 
118.TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B-TTC Praha C6TMB16. 03. 2022 19:0015. (02. 02. 2022 19:00) 
170.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C-TJ Slavoj Praha D2TZ16. 03. 2022 19:0012. (19. 01. 2022 19:00) 
19.TTC Elizza Praha G-TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1TMA16. 03. 2022 19:0017. (26. 01. 2022 19:00) 
174.TTC Praha A-FC Přední Kopanina2TZ16. 03. 2022 18:3014. (02. 02. 2022 18:30) 
154.SF SKK El Niňo Praha C-TJ ABC Braník C1TZ15. 03. 2022 19:1514. (27. 01. 2022 19:15) 
74.SF SKK El Niňo Praha I-TJ Sokol Kbely A4TMA15. 03. 2022 19:1519. (28. 02. 2022 00:00) 
47.TJ Sokol Petrovice B-TTC Elizza Praha H2TMA15. 03. 2022 19:1517. (15. 02. 2022 19:15) 
5.SK Slavia Praha B-TTC Elizza Praha FDM15. 03. 2022 18:0019. (08. 02. 2022 18:00) 
23.TTC Elizza Praha G-TJ Sokol Stodůlky B1TMA14. 03. 2022 19:0019. (09. 02. 2022 19:00) 
62.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B-SK Dolní Měcholupy B3TMA14. 03. 2022 19:0013. (19. 01. 2022 19:00) 
87.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A4TMB14. 03. 2022 18:4519. (28. 02. 2022 18:45) 
139.TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C-KK Konstruktiva Praha C7TMB14. 03. 2022 18:3015. (31. 01. 2022 19:00)Družstevní ochoz 3, P4
71.TTC Rebel C-TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A4TMA14. 03. 2022 18:0014. (28. 01. 2022 18:00) 
119.TTC Elizza Praha L-Sokol Nové Vysočany B6TMB14. 03. 2022 18:0015. (04. 02. 2022 18:00) 
110.TJ Sokol Stodůlky G-SK SANK Běchovice B6TMA11. 03. 2022 19:0015. (04. 02. 2022 19:00) 
175.TTC Elizza Praha D-TTC Praha A2TZ11. 03. 2022 18:0015. (11. 02. 2022 18:00) 
7.TJ Střížkov A-TJ Sokol Stodůlky ADM10. 03. 2022 19:1518. (31. 01. 2022 19:15) 
46.TJ Pankrác C-Slovan KST Bohnice F2TMA10. 03. 2022 19:1513. (21. 01. 2022 19:15) 
136.TTC Praha E-SF SKK El Niňo Praha N7TMB10. 03. 2022 18:3014. (26. 01. 2022 18:30) 
65.TJ AVIA Čakovice E-VSK MFF UK Praha A3TMA10. 03. 2022 18:3016. (10. 02. 2022 18:30) 
160.Slovan KST Bohnice C-TJ Zelená Liška A1TZ09. 03. 2022 19:1518. (02. 03. 2022 19:15) 
59.TJ Sokol Běchovice II B-Slovan KST Bohnice E2TMB09. 03. 2022 19:1014. (26. 01. 2022 19:10) 
54.TTC Klánovice B-TJ Střížkov B2TMB09. 03. 2022 19:0013. (19. 01. 2022 19:00) 
35.TJ Slavoj Praha C-Slovan KST Bohnice C1TMB09. 03. 2022 19:0017. (26. 01. 2022 19:00) 
166.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C-TTC Praha A2TZ09. 03. 2022 19:0016. (23. 02. 2022 19:00) 
24.TJ Slavoj Praha B-SK Start Praha A1TMA09. 03. 2022 19:0019. (09. 02. 2022 19:00) 
151.TJ Sokol Stodůlky B-VSK MFF UK Praha ADZ09. 03. 2022 19:0017. (25. 02. 2022 19:00) 
135.KST OBO Praha A-SK Start Praha D7TMB09. 03. 2022 19:0013. (19. 01. 2022 19:00) 
148.TTC Elizza Praha C-TTC Rebel ADZ09. 03. 2022 18:4518. (02. 03. 2022 19:00) 
63.TTC Rebel B-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B3TMA09. 03. 2022 18:0014. (27. 01. 2022 18:00) 
6.SF SKK El Niňo Praha F-SK Slavia Praha BDM08. 03. 2022 19:1518. (02. 02. 2022 19:15) 
102.TJ Sokol Petrovice E-TTC Elizza Praha K5TMB08. 03. 2022 19:1515. (01. 02. 2022 19:15) 
64.TJ Sokol Petrovice C-TTC Rebel B3TMA08. 03. 2022 19:1515. (04. 02. 2022 19:15) 
48.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A2TMA08. 03. 2022 19:0018. (24. 02. 2022 19:00) 
82.Slovan KST Bohnice H-SK Start Praha B4TMB07. 03. 2022 19:1514. (24. 01. 2022 19:15) 
56.TJ Sokol Žižkov B-TJ Sokol Stodůlky C2TMB07. 03. 2022 19:1513. (20. 01. 2022 19:15) 
34.TJ AVIA Čakovice C-TJ Slavoj Praha A1TMB07. 03. 2022 18:3017. (24. 01. 2022 18:30) 
150.VSK MFF UK Praha A-TJ Sokol Stodůlky BDZ04. 03. 2022 19:0016. (16. 02. 2022 19:00) 
129.TTC Elizza Praha M-TJ ABC Braník E7TMA04. 03. 2022 18:0018. (25. 02. 2022 18:00) 
111.SK SANK Běchovice B-TJ AVIA Čakovice G6TMA03. 03. 2022 18:3019. (04. 03. 2022 18:30) 
127.TJ Slavoj Praha E-TJ ABC Braník E7TMA03. 03. 2022 18:0016. (10. 02. 2022 18:00) 
95.AC Sparta Praha K-Slovan KST Bohnice I5TMA01. 03. 2022 18:4517. (14. 02. 2022 18:45) 
55.TTC Rebel A-TJ Pankrác B2TMB27. 02. 2022 19:0013. (19. 01. 2022 18:00) 
37.TJ Slavoj Praha C-TJ Sokol Žižkov A1TMB23. 02. 2022 20:0021. (23. 02. 2022 19:00) 
4.SK Slavia Praha B-TJ Střížkov ADM23. 02. 2022 18:0021. (22. 02. 2022 18:00) 
140.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H-KK Konstruktiva Praha C7TMB21. 02. 2022 19:0019. (04. 03. 2022 19:00) 
138.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H-TTC Praha E7TMB18. 02. 2022 19:0015. (04. 02. 2022 19:00) 
128.VSK MFF UK Praha C-SF SKK El Niňo Praha M7TMA16. 02. 2022 19:0016. (07. 02. 2022 19:00) 
73.TJ Sokol Petrovice D-TJ Sokol Kbely A4TMA11. 02. 2022 19:1516. (08. 02. 2022 19:15) 
9.TJ Orion Praha A-Slovan KST Bohnice BDM11. 02. 2022 18:4516. (21. 01. 2022 18:45) 
36.TJ ABC Braník A-TJ Sokol Petrovice A1TMB10. 02. 2022 19:3018. (01. 02. 2022 19:30) 
20.AC Sparta Praha F-TJ Sokol Stodůlky B1TMA10. 02. 2022 18:4517. (24. 01. 2022 18:45) 
117.TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C-VSK MFF UK Praha B6TMB06. 02. 2022 18:0014. (26. 01. 2022 19:15) 
72.TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A-TJ Sokol Michle F4TMA04. 02. 2022 19:0015. (02. 02. 2022 19:00) 
134.KST Vršovice C-TTC Praha E7TMB04. 02. 2022 18:4513. (21. 01. 2022 18:45) 
126.TTC Praha F-TJ Slavoj Praha E7TMA02. 02. 2022 18:3015. (03. 02. 2022 18:30) 
8.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A-SF SKK El Niňo Praha FDM25. 01. 2022 19:0017. (27. 01. 2022 19:00) 
83.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C-TJ Malešice C4TMB24. 01. 2022 19:0014. (26. 01. 2022 19:00) 
171.TTC Elizza Praha D-FC Přední Kopanina2TZ21. 01. 2022 19:3012. (21. 01. 2022 18:00) 
165.TTC Elizza Praha D-FC Přední Kopanina2TZ21. 01. 2022 17:307. (19. 11. 2021 18:00) 
80.TTC Elizza Praha J-TJ Pankrác D4TMB20. 01. 2022 19:4513. (21. 01. 2022 18:30) 
68.SK OAZA Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha I3TMB20. 01. 2022 19:1512. (12. 01. 2022 19:15) 
57.SK Dolní Měcholupy A-SK OAZA Praha B2TMB 13. (17. 01. 2022 19:15) 
109.TTC Praha D-SF SKK El Niňo Praha L6TMA17. 01. 2022 18:3013. (20. 01. 2022 18:30) 
116.KST Vršovice B-TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B6TMB07. 01. 2022 18:4511. (10. 12. 2021 18:45) 
93.SK SANK Běchovice A-TJ Zelená Liška B5TMA07. 01. 2022 18:3010. (03. 12. 2021 18:30) 
107.SK SANK Běchovice B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G6TMA06. 01. 2022 18:3011. (10. 12. 2021 18:30) 
156.TJ AVIA Čakovice C-TJ Zelená Liška A1TZ06. 01. 2022 18:0011. (09. 12. 2021 18:00) 
155.Slovan KST Bohnice C-TJ Košíře1TZ05. 01. 2022 19:1511. (08. 12. 2021 19:15) 
115.Sokol Nové Vysočany B-VSK MFF UK Praha B6TMB05. 01. 2022 18:3011. (08. 12. 2021 18:30) 
108.SF SKK El Niňo Praha L-TJ Zelená Liška C6TMA04. 01. 2022 19:1511. (09. 12. 2021 19:15) 
32.TJ Slavoj Praha A-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1TMB22. 12. 2021 19:0011. (01. 12. 2021 19:00) 
44.TJ Orion Praha B-TJ Pankrác C2TMA 10. (20. 12. 2021 19:10) 
143.TTC Elizza Praha C-TJ Slavoj Praha CDZ20. 12. 2021 19:009. (24. 11. 2021 19:00) 
77.TJ Pankrác D-TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A4TMB17. 12. 2021 19:159. (26. 11. 2021 19:15) 
114.Slovan KST Bohnice J-SK Slivenec C6TMB17. 12. 2021 19:1511. (10. 12. 2021 19:15) 
53.TJ Střížkov B-TJ Sokol Stodůlky C2TMB16. 12. 2021 19:1510. (29. 11. 2021 19:15) 
106.TJ AVIA Čakovice G-SF SKK El Niňo Praha L6TMA16. 12. 2021 18:3010. (02. 12. 2021 18:30) 
124.TJ Slavoj Praha E-VSK MFF UK Praha C7TMA16. 12. 2021 18:0010. (02. 12. 2021 18:00) 
90.Slovan KST Bohnice I-TJ Sokol Stodůlky F5TMA15. 12. 2021 19:153. (08. 10. 2021 19:15) 
45.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A-TJ Sokol Petrovice B2TMA 11. (15. 12. 2021 19:00) 
61.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B-Slovan KST Bohnice G3TMA15. 12. 2021 19:0010. (01. 12. 2021 19:00) 
76.TTC Klánovice D-TJ Pankrác D4TMB15. 12. 2021 19:008. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
66.TTC Klánovice C-SK Slivenec A3TMB15. 12. 2021 19:007. (08. 11. 2021 19:00) 
164.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C-TJ Slavoj Praha D2TZ15. 12. 2021 19:007. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
99.SK OAZA Praha D-TJ Sokol Petrovice E5TMB14. 12. 2021 19:3010. (30. 11. 2021 19:30) 
123.SF SKK El Niňo Praha M-TJ Slavoj Praha E7TMA14. 12. 2021 19:159. (26. 11. 2021 19:15) 
100.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D-SF SKK El Niňo Praha K5TMB13. 12. 2021 19:0011. (06. 12. 2021 19:00) 
52.TTC Klánovice B-SK Dolní Měcholupy A2TMB13. 12. 2021 19:007. (10. 11. 2021 19:00) 
29.Slovan KST Bohnice C-TJ Sokol Petrovice A1TMB07. 12. 2021 19:158. (09. 11. 2021 19:15) 
31.TTC Klánovice A-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1TMB06. 12. 2021 19:159. (15. 11. 2021 19:15) 
79.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C-TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A4TMB06. 12. 2021 19:0011. (08. 12. 2021 19:00) 
92.TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B-Slovan KST Bohnice I5TMA05. 12. 2021 18:007. (10. 11. 2021 19:15) 
78.TTC Elizza Praha J-TJ AVIA Čakovice F4TMB01. 12. 2021 18:3011. (10. 12. 2021 18:30) 
43.TJ Pankrác C-PSK Olymp Praha A2TMA26. 11. 2021 19:158. (19. 11. 2021 19:15) 
112.TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B-Slovan KST Bohnice J6TMB24. 11. 2021 19:008. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
113.VSK MFF UK Praha B-TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B6TMB24. 11. 2021 19:008. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
132.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H-TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C7TMB23. 11. 2021 19:009. (26. 11. 2021 19:00) 
144.VSK MFF UK Praha A-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ADZ22. 11. 2021 19:009. (24. 11. 2021 19:00) 
12.SK Slavia Praha B-TJ AVIA Čakovice BDM22. 11. 2021 18:009. (16. 11. 2021 18:00) 
98.TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A-TJ Sokol Petrovice E5TMB18. 11. 2021 19:008. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
67.TJ Sokol Michle E-SK OAZA Praha C3TMB18. 11. 2021 19:008. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
42.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D2TMA17. 11. 2021 19:007. (08. 11. 2021 19:00) 
30.TJ AVIA Čakovice C-SK Slavia Praha C1TMB17. 11. 2021 18:009. (15. 11. 2021 18:30) 
18.TTC Elizza Praha G-SK Start Praha A1TMA16. 11. 2021 20:009. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
70.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E-TTC Rebel C4TMA16. 11. 2021 18:008. (17. 11. 2021 18:00) 
60.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B-TJ Sokol Petrovice C3TMA15. 11. 2021 19:008. (17. 11. 2021 19:00) 
163.TTC Praha A-SF SKK El Niňo Praha D2TZ15. 11. 2021 18:307. (17. 11. 2021 18:30) 
121.TJ Slavoj Praha E-AC Sparta Praha M7TMA04. 11. 2021 18:001. (23. 09. 2021 18:00) 
105.SK SANK Běchovice B-TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B6TMA29. 10. 2021 18:306. (05. 11. 2021 18:30) 
162.TTC Elizza Praha D-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2TZ27. 10. 2021 18:304. (15. 10. 2021 18:00) 
96.TJ Sokol Petrovice E-TTC Praha B5TMB26. 10. 2021 19:152. (28. 09. 2021 19:15) 
97.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F-KST Vršovice A5TMB26. 10. 2021 19:002. (28. 09. 2021 19:00) 
50.TJ Střížkov B-TTC Klánovice B2TMB25. 10. 2021 19:152. (27. 09. 2021 19:15)ZŠ,Slavětínská 200
27.TTC Klánovice A-TJ Sokol Petrovice A1TMB25. 10. 2021 19:153. (27. 09. 2021 19:15) 
131.KST OBO Praha A-KK Konstruktiva Praha C7TMB25. 10. 2021 19:005. (20. 10. 2021 19:00) 
89.SK Start Praha C-Slovan KST Bohnice I5TMA25. 10. 2021 19:002. (27. 09. 2021 19:00) 
146.TJ AVIA Čakovice B-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ25. 10. 2021 18:301. (20. 09. 2021 18:30) 
28.SK Slavia Praha C-TJ Sokol Žižkov A1TMB 6. (19. 10. 2021 18:00)Koněvova 19,P3
41.TJ Pankrác C-TJ Sokol Michle D2TMA14. 10. 2021 19:154. (15. 10. 2021 19:15) 
145.TJ ABC Braník B-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ14. 10. 2021 19:004. (11. 10. 2021 19:00) 
122.AC Sparta Praha M-TTC Praha F7TMA11. 10. 2021 18:452. (27. 09. 2021 18:45) 
91.SK SANK Běchovice A-SF SKK El Niňo Praha J5TMA 3. (08. 10. 2021 18:30)Na Kotlářce 1,P6
75.TTC Elizza Praha J-TJ Střížkov D4TMB07. 10. 2021 20:003. (08. 10. 2021 18:30) 
11.AC Sparta Praha D-AC Sparta Praha CDM07. 10. 2021 18:4514. (03. 01. 2022 18:45) 
14.Slovan KST Bohnice B-TJ Orion Praha ADM03. 10. 2021 19:303. (28. 09. 2021 19:15) 
51.SK OAZA Praha B-SK Dolní Měcholupy A2TMB 2. (01. 10. 2021 19:15) 
40.TJ Sokol Petrovice B-TJ AVIA Čakovice D2TMA01. 10. 2021 19:152. (28. 09. 2021 19:15) 
104.TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B-TJ Sokol Stodůlky G6TMA30. 09. 2021 18:302. (28. 09. 2021 18:30) 
13.TTC Elizza Praha E-AC Sparta Praha DDM29. 09. 2021 20:303. (27. 09. 2021 19:15) 
17.TJ Slavoj Praha B-TJ Sokol Stodůlky B1TMA 3. (29. 09. 2021 19:00)K Vidouli 710, P5
16.TJ Pankrác A-TJ Slavoj Praha B1TMA24. 09. 2021 19:152. (23. 09. 2021 19:15) 
10.TTC Elizza Praha E-TTC Elizza Praha FDM20. 09. 2021 18:4515. (10. 01. 2022 19:15) 
33.TJ Slavoj Praha C-TJ Slavoj Praha A1TMB19. 09. 2021 09:3015. (12. 01. 2022 19:00) 
26.TJ Sokol Petrovice A-TJ AVIA Čakovice C1TMB17. 09. 2021 19:152. (21. 09. 2021 19:15) 
125.TTC Praha G-TTC Praha F7TMA15. 09. 2021 18:3012. (12. 01. 2022 18:30) 
153.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1TZ14. 09. 2021 19:0012. (13. 01. 2022 19:00) 
152.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A1TZ07. 09. 2021 19:001. (21. 09. 2021 19:00) 
15.TTC Elizza Praha F-TTC Elizza Praha EDM06. 09. 2021 18:452. (20. 09. 2021 18:30) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy