Soupisky
Regionální přebor 4S
TJ Sokol Líšnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stejskal Jan1970reg. muži 121-140 
2.Diblík Martin1993reg. muži 161-180 
3.Čamr Frasntišek1947reg. muži 161-180 
4.Vencl Jiří1950reg. muži 181-200 
5.Kaška Zdeněk1964reg. muži 201- 
6.Mareš Jan2002reg. muži 201- 
7.Bečka Jan1969reg. muži N 
8.Mareš Miroslav1968reg. muži N 
9.Diblík Milan1990reg. muži N 
10.Bečka Pavel1967reg. muži N 
11.Štantejský Jaroslav1958reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubíček Pavel ml.1963reg. muži 141-160 
2.Felgr Lukáš1986reg. muži 161-180 
3.Kapoun Petr1958reg. muži 181-200 
4.Havlíček Vlastimil1965reg. muži 201 
5.Kolman Radek1983reg. muži 201 
6.Kalous Richard1978reg. muži 201 
7.Fišer Radim1976reg. muži 201 
8.Dostál Vašek1967reg. muži 201 
TJ Sokol Žamberk D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šindelář Josef1970reg. muži 141-160 
2.Šafářová Amálie2002reg. muži 141-160 
3.Linhartová Julie2002reg. muži 201- 
4.Faltejsek Bohumír1964nez. muži  
5.Bříza Jaroslav1977nez. muži  
6.Krulikovský Pavel1965nez. muži  
7.Cvik Vojtěch2003nez. dci  
8.Cviková Veronika2006nez. sžy  
9.Faltus Vít2004nez. muži  
10.Hylmar Zdeněk2005nez. dci  
11.Toman Radim1974nez. muži  
SK Verměřovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Faltus Robert1976nez. muži n 
2.Hofman Josef1976nez. muži n 
3.Kulhavý Daniel1988nez. muži n 
4.Macan Václav1977nez. muži n 
5.Nastoupil Roman1972nez. muži n 
6.Prokopec Ladislav1970nez. muži n 
7.Sklenář Jan1974nez. muži n 
8.Vágner Daniel1978nez. muži n 
9.Grim David1991nez. muži n 
TJ Sokol Hnátnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melichar Martin2001reg. muži 181 
2.Kubelka Jan1981reg. muži 181 
3.Červinka Vít1976reg. muži 201 
4.Babák Jan1976reg. muži 201 
5.Kroul Jiří1965reg. muži 201 
6.Sysr Jan1977reg. muži 201 
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vacek Ondřej1987reg. muži 255 
2.Lička Leoš1966reg. muži 257 
3.Černohous Petr1982reg. muži 277 
4.Kosek Miroslav1969reg. muži 281 
5.Filip František1984reg. muži 283 
6.Brožek Miroslav1962reg. muži 290 
7.Brožek Radovan1992reg. muži 304 
8.Skalický Stanislav1958reg. muži 381 
TJ Sokol Tatenice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Totušek Josef1976reg. muži 81-90 
2.Kristek Josef1959reg. muži 141-160 
3.Pasler Dietmar1968reg. muži 161-180 
4.Škaroupka Petr1968reg. muži 181-800 
5.Martínek Ladislav1954reg. muži 201 
6.Glocar Michal1974reg. muži 201 
7.Stejskal Ladislav1948reg. muži 201 
TJ Jiskra Králíky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Láryš Jaromír1954reg. muži 121-140 
2.Chum Jiří1988reg. muži 201 
3.Kudryavtsev Oleksiy1976reg. muži 201-cizinec 
4.Habivský Karel1976reg. muži ne 
5.Feranec Karel st.1956reg. muži ne 
6.Hlava Karel1963reg. muži ne 
7.Pospíšil Tomáš ml.1996reg. muži ne 
TJ Lanškroun E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jančar Oliver2005reg. muži 121.-140. 
2.Dařílek Pavel1971reg. muži 161.-180. 
3.Hřebíček Ota1975reg. muži 201. 
4.Zelinka Adam2006nez.  
5.Marek Lukáš2007nez.  
6.Najmanová Markéta2007nez.  
7.Kylarová Lucie2005nez.  
8.Šilarová Lucie2005nez.  
9.Kuncová Lucie2004nez.  
10.Pavlíček Martin2008nez.  
11.Chládek David ml.2009nez.  
12.Marek Filip2009nez.  
13.Osladilová Eliška1955nez.  
TJ Sokol Těchonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčová Lucie1992reg. muži 91-100 
2.Marek Jan1955reg. muži 121-140 
3.Leicht Jan1953reg. muži 161-180 
4.Moravec Oldřich1943reg. muži 141-160 
5.Leicht Roman1977reg. muži 161-180 
6.Motyčka Václav1945reg. muži 161-180 
7.Trejtnar Radim1972reg. muži 201 
8.Čada Marek1996reg. muži 201 
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlavsa Alexander2004reg. muži 101-120 
2.John Jiří1996reg. muži 121-140 
3.Novák Vladimír1953reg. muži 121-140 
4.Kaplan Jakub2005reg. muži 121-140 
5.Neťuka Pavel1951reg. muži 141-160 
6.Vencl Filip2003reg. muži 181-200 
7.Hlavsa Miloslav1967nez. muži  
8.Jiroušek Jakub2006nez. muži  
9.Kubíček Tomáš2008nez. muži  
10.Kulda David2006nez. muži  
11.Částek Martin2006nez. muži  
12.Šedová Natálie2008nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy