Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní soutěž
Řeznovice "I"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Makovický Tomáš1977reg. muži 211-220 
2.Záviška Josef ml.1983reg. muži 231-240 
3.Novák Aleš1969reg. muži 251-260 
4.Pyrochta David2000reg. muži 301-310 
5.Pyrochta Lubomír1968reg. muži 3011-310 
6.Semrád Marcel1970reg. muži 311-320 
7.Bilan Libor1974nez.  
8.Doupovec Aleš1974nez.  
9.Kučera Břetislav1974nez.  
10.Pokorný Ilja1954nez.  
11.Šimeček Radek1995nez.  
Lomnička "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horna Jan1992reg. muži 311 
2.Němec Leopold1976reg. muži 331 
3.Hrabec Tomáš1993reg. muži nezařazen 
4.Hrabec Pavel ml.1991reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Horký Vladislav1982reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Beneš Miroslav1989reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Červinka Jakub1996reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Klouda Radim1988reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Kopáč Jiří1990reg. mži nezařazen 
10.Zeman David1991nez. muži nezařazen 
Ořechov "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nesrsta Zdeněk1975reg. muži 263 
2.Kačur Michal st.1976reg. muži 307 
3.Vaněček Jakub2005reg. dci 319 
4.Kouba Tomáš2006reg. sži 323 
5.Smejkal Adam2005reg. dci 326 
6.Kačur Michal ml.2008reg. mži 334 
7.Cihlář Zdeněk1970nez. muži  
8.Fanta František1976nez. muži  
9.Ferdus Pavel1977nez. muži  
10.Vaněk Ladislav1972nez. muži  
11.Pár Matyáš2006nez. sži  
12.Prudík Tomáš2006nez. sži  
13.Kouba Ondřej2008nez. mži  
Nosislav "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pilát Libor1966reg. muži 291-300 
2.Rylich Bohuslav1970reg. muži 291-300 
3.Mušálek Pavel1967reg. muži 301-310 
4.Chumela Ondřej1982reg. muži 301-310 
5.Kříž Jindřich1981reg. muži 311-320 
6.Ondrášek Peter1967reg. muži 311-320 
7.Slouk Martin1968reg. muži 321-330 
8.Španiel Libor1982reg. muži 321-330 
9.Lang Adam1986nez. muži  
Syrovice "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jouklová Pavlína1975reg. muži 221 
2.Hanuš Pavel1986reg. muži 311 
3.Jan Martin1975reg. muži 321 
4.Stoklasa Jaromír1954reg. muži 331 
5.Joukl Adam2004nez. muži nez. 
6.Budík Lukáš2008reg. mži nez. 
7.Šust Martin2008reg. mži nez. 
Syrovice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Spáčil Oldřich1954reg. muži nez. 
2.Ostřížek Vít1978reg. muži nez. 
3.Prokeš Jan2002reg. muži nez. 
4.Hudec Tomáš2005reg. muži nez. 
5.Hudec Lukáš2003reg. dci nez. 
6.Hřebec Dominik2007reg. sži nez. 
7.Hamšík Václav2005reg. dci nez. 
8.Horák Tomáš2004reg. dci nez. 
9.Doležal Matyáš2007reg. sži nez. 
10.Kučera Tobiáš2008reg. mži nez. 
11.Nováček Karel2008reg. mži nez. 
SK Kuřim "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doležal Jiří1959reg. muži 131-140 
2.Kagohara Yoshiki2004reg. muži 311-320Ncizinec 
3.Sehnal Richard2006reg. muži 331-340N 
4.Raus Jan2005reg. muži 331-340N 
5.Vozdecký Lubomír1960nez.  
6.Vojanec Lukáš2008nez.  
7.Burkart Filip2006nez.  
8.Hála Jonáš2009nez.  
9.Lasovský Jan2005nez.  
10.Němec Filip2006nez.  
11.Pešek Ondřej2006nez.  
12.Sluka Tomáš2006nez.  
Rebešovice "E"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klíma Jiří1970reg. muži 211-220 
2.Hrdý Petr st.1963reg. muži 241-250 
3.Zemachová Monika2004reg. muži 321-330 
4.Pavelec Šimon2004reg. muži 331-340 
5.Zemachová Lucie2002reg. muži 341-350 
6.Sekaninová Kateřina2003reg. muži 341-350 
7.Burda Lukáš2005reg. muži 341-350 
8.Korgerová Michaela1959reg. ženy 14 
9.Šenkýř Jan1958reg. muži 191-200 
10.Cypris Adam2006nez. muži Nez. 
11.Cypris Libor1979nez. muži Nez. 
12.Pavelec Ivo1961nez. muži Nez. 
Střelice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peška Petr1973reg. muži nez. 
2.Mazal Jiří1977reg. muži nez. 
3.Habas Bronislav1967reg. muži nez. 
4.Toman Martin1986reg. muži nez. 
5.Tomšů Ladislav1978reg. muži nez. 
6.Kučera Petr1947reg. muži nez. 
7.Arnošt Petr1960reg. muži nez. 
8.Pazourková Lada1982reg. muži nez. 
9.Marek Daniel2004reg. muži nez. 
10.Brückner Jaroslav1960reg. muži nez. 
N. Bránice "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Ondřej1985reg. muži 221-230 
2.Kulíšek Jan1955reg. muži 251-260 
3.Čermák Vitězslav1966reg. muži 261-270 
4.Vršan Petr1966nez. muži  
5.Munduch Bohumír1979nez. muži  
6.Cypris Blahoslav1951nez. muži  
7.Bíla Michal1983nez. muži  
Mělčany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hron Jiří1976nez. muži  
2.ČECH Martin1979nez. muži  
3.Matuška Roman1981nez. muži  
4.Vašek Pavel1978nez. muži  
5.Hron Petr1980nez. muži  
6.Haška Jiří1974nez. muži  
7.Šlégl Martin1975nez. muži  
Prace "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Urbanec Martin1982reg. muži 271-280 
2.Ševčenko Igor1974reg. muži 301-310 
3.Gajdoštín Tomáš2004reg. muži 301-310 
4.Urbanec Vítek2008reg. mži 321-330 
5.Paulík Karel ml.2008reg. mži 331-340 
6.Gajdoštín Ivan1964reg. muži 331-340 
7.Hofírek Radek1969nez. muži nez 
8.Paulík Karel st.1979reg. muži nez 
Hrušovany "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přidal Jiří1973reg. muži 291-300 
2.Pirožek David2002reg. muži 321-330 
3.Zabloudil Adam2004reg. muži 331-340 
4.Pirožek Tomáš2006reg. muži 331=340 
5.Pirožek Petr2005reg. muži 341-350 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy