Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajská soutěž B
TJ Sokol Vodňany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.David Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Turek Václav1948kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Bílý Michal1984kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Šimoník Vladimír1977kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Bauer Jiří ml.1976kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Bečvář Pavel1977kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Brabec Oldřich1959kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Páral Lukáš1976kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Šottner Jiří1967kraj. muži 301-400 
10.Špatný Albert1973kraj. muži 301-400 
11.Fürst Petr1969kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Kolář Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Neubert Josef1962kraj. muži 501-600 
14.Vaněčková Eliška1988kraj. muži 501-600 
15.Jareš Tomáš2010kraj. muži 501-600 
16.Votrubec Roman1980nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Strakonice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jungvirt Josef1952kraj. muži 1522 
2.Hrach František ml.1981kraj. muži 1467 
3.Jungvirt Roman1975kraj. muži 1448 
4.Hanuš Václav2002kraj. muži 1438 
5.Valíček Jaroslav1948kraj. muži 1435 
6.Hynek Otakar ml.1979kraj. muži 1411 
7.Matějka Jan1982kraj. muži 1376 
8.Fix Milan1960kraj. muži 1312 
9.Klečka Pavel2003kraj. muži 1296 
10.Požárek Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 1257 
11.Zborník Jaroslav1961kraj. muži 1228 
12.Hrach František st.1947kraj. muži 1227 
TJ Slavoj Protivín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zoch Samuel1995kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Tománek Jan1983kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Vařečka Pavel1959kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Topinka Václav1951kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Mareš Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Patzelt Pavel1967kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Macháček Jiří1963kraj. mži 501 
8.Polanský Milan1977kraj. muži 501 
9.Soumar Milan1965kraj. muži 501 
10.Levita Bohdan2004reg. muži 80 
11.Marková Ivana1965reg. muži 20 
12.Najmanová Ryšavá Lucie1977reg. muži 23 
ST Svatá Maří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vašátko Zdeněk1968kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Schoř Libor1968kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Kocourek Milan1960reg. muži 21.-30. 
4.Fleišman Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Macorlík Petr1977kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Vyskočil Jan1980kraj. muži 501- 
7.Urbánek Jan1959kraj. muži 501- 
ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vonášek Jan2003kraj. muži 71-50 
2.Holík Bohuslav1962kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Hrazdira Patrik1995kraj. muži 101-130 
4.Šťastný Michael st.1967kraj. muži 101-130 
5.Poklop Kamil1986kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Chaluš Libor1967kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Dvořák Ivan1961kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Horný Ivo1957kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Krejčí Miroslav1962kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Soukup Lukáš1976kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Vepřek Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Petřík Jaroslav1982kraj. muži N 500 
TJ Osek A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holman Libor1970kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Peterka Václav1961kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Kozma Peter1975kraj. muži 161-200cizinec 
4.Hromádka Milan1956kraj. muži 16-200 
5.Brandýs František1969kraj. muži 161-200 
6.Kozma Václav1954kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Mrkvička Pavel1961kraj. muži 250-300 
8.Šaršok Milan1962reg. muži 85 
9.Smolík Milan1962reg. muži 95 
10.Maleček Karel1978kraj. muži 110 
11.Hauser Karel1946nez.  
TJ Blatná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trefný Jan1971kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Mls Jiří1970kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Ounický Pavel1981kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Lukáš Ondřej1994kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Štědroňský Jiří1973kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Kallmünzer Luboš1970kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Mls Pavel1965kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Kostner Jiří1955kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Jánský Luděk1966kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Balík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Hornát Josef1957reg. muži 30 
12.Šišková Věra1946reg. ženy 32 
13.Ondračka Michal1983reg. muži 33 
14.Sedláčková Helena st.1959reg. ženy 38 
15.Pavel Jindřich1969reg. muži 36 
16.Schmitd Petr1964nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Mirotice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Motejzik Zbyněk2000kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Břicháček Lukáš1988kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Císař Jan ml.1990kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Vašek Jan1997kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Krahulec Jiří st.1966kraj. muži 501- 
6.Karas Dominik2000kraj. muži 501- 
7.Kuželka Filip1998kraj. muži 501- 
8.Vašek Martin2000kraj. muži 501- 
9.Karas Jaroslav st.1962kraj. muži 501- 
10.Matuška Miroslav1972kraj. muži 501- 
11.Řeřábková Denisa2005kraj. muži 501- 
TJ Třebohostice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vokroj Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 124 
2.Soukup Miloslav ml.1973kraj. muži 266 
3.Šavrda Karel1963kraj. muži 467 
4.Křivanec Josef1974kraj. muži 560 
5.Soukup Miloslav st.1949kraj. muži 812 
6.Kotrba Jan1982kraj. muži 974 
7.Krejčí Ondřej1990kraj. muži 1109 
8.Slavík Jaroslav ml.1984kraj. muži 1150 
9.Soukup David2004kraj. muži 1151 
10.Krejčí Karel1985nez. muži  
11.Slavík Jaroslav1956nez. muži  
12.Slavík Petr ml.2004nez. muži  
TJ Slovan Černý Dub B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charvát Karel1971kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Húska Radek1963kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Pešl Miroslav1976kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Valert Radomír1967kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Sekyra Zbyněk1968kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Švestka Pavel1979kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Blahovec Milan1963reg. muži 101-200 
8.Varyš Milan1971reg. muži 101-200 
9.Kočer Jiří1947reg. muži 101-200 
10.Pileček Josef st.1948reg. muži 101-200 
11.Ludačka Josef1945reg. muži 201-285 
12.Karas Lukáš1990reg. muži 201-285 
TJ Sokol Milevsko A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolář Tomáš1984kraj. muži 101-130 
2.Petr Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Černý Petr1959kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Mácha Jakub1984kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Mácha Luboš st.1961kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Mácha Luboš ml.1984kraj. muži N 
7.Švára Libor1984kraj. muži N 
8.Švára Petr1955kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Písek A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černohorský Martin1989kraj. muži 161 - 200 
2.Hanus Michal1973kraj. muži 201 - 250 
3.Ďurišová Kateřina1973kraj. muži 251 - 300 
4.Bílý Marek1998kraj. muži 401 - 500 
5.Koza Tobiáš2002kraj. muži 401 - 500 
6.Fošum Daniel1977kraj. muži 501 - 
7.Sup Michal1963kraj. muži 501 - 
8.Popelka Milan ml.2005kraj. muži 501 - 
9.Fiala Theodor1953kraj. muži 501 - 
10.Chalupský Václav1961kraj. muži 501 - 
11.Bílý Kryštof1998kraj. muži 501 - 
12.Keřka Jiří1934kraj. muži 501 - 
13.Popelka Milan st.1966kraj. muži 501 - 
14.Sochor Jiří1947kraj. muži 501 - 
15.Sekyra Miroslav1962nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy