Soupisky
Extraliga mužů
SKST Charvát Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.David Petr1984ČR muži 17 
2.Bajger Ondřej1994ČR muži 19 
3.Valenta Jan2001ČR muži 72 
4.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 42 
5.Mynář Vojtěch2001ČR muži 85 
6.Harenčák Jakub2000ČR muži 91 
7.Rusnák Aleš2002kraj. muži 30,5 
8.Koutný Kamil1970nez. muži  
HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prokopcov Dmitrij1980ČR muži 6 
2.Tregler Tomáš1990ČR muži 7 
3.Obešlo Michal1989ČR muži 13 
4.Vožický Bohumil1977ČR muži 14 
5.Shouman Mohamed1993nez. muži 16cizinec 
6.Skála Radek2002ČR muži 32 
7.Kanta František1971ČR muži 61 
8.Šimončík Josef1980ČR muži 62 
KT Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavelka Tomáš1980ČR muži 12 
2.Olejník Martin1972ČR muži 16 
3.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 30 
4.Panský Jindřich1960kraj. muži 12 
5.Orlowski Milan1952nez. muži  
6.Durdil Ivo1961nez. muži  
7.Sváta Tomáš1967nez. muži  
SKST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 26 
2.Blinka Michal2001ČR muži 28 
3.Yoshida Kaito1999ČR muži 35Ncizinec 
4.Medek Josef1976ČR muži 80 
5.Průša David2000ČR muži 84 
6.Borůvka Lukáš1985ČR muži 96 
7.Pařízek Martin2000kraj. muži 8 
8.Rosu Robert Alexandru2005kraj. muži 8cizinec 
9.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 8 
10.Kaněra Jan1989kraj. muži 8 
11.Kutifel Josef ml.2002kraj. muži 15,5 
12.Protiva Luboš1988kraj. muži 15,5 
13.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 15,5 
14.Mejsnar František1988kraj. muži 15,5 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Crha Jakub1989ČR muži 15 
2.Klásek Marek1975ČR muži 27 
3.Pavlica Martin1983ČR muži 53 
4.Buben Vlastimil1999ČR muži 46 
5.Mokrejš Jan2002ČR muži 70 
6.Šlapák Miloš1986kraj. muži 6 
7.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 8 
8.Lebeda Michal ml.1993kraj. muži 9 
9.Janovský Dan2003kraj. muži 10 
10.Brát Karel ml.1997kraj. muži 13 
11.Lebeda Matyáš2005kraj. muži 14 
12.Truněček Martin2004kraj. muži 71-80 
13.Lebeda Michal st.1966nez.  
TTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVA
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kleprlík Jakub1986ČR muži 10 
2.Olivares Felipe1992ČR muži 19Ncizinec 
3.Bělík Šimon2004ČR muži 21 
4.Korbel Petr1971ČR muži 56 
5.Delinčák Filip2003ČR muži 65Ncizinec 
6.Korbel Richard1977kraj. muži 21-40N 
7.Demek Tomáš1965nez.  
SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tymofieiev Oleksandr1996ČR muži 30 Ncizinec 
2.Klos Patrik1998ČR muži 49 
3.Zajíc Miroslav1984kraj. muži 13 
4.Kadlček Michal1979ČR muži 54 
5.Růžička Filip2000kraj. muži 17 
6.Mikeska Jaroslav1990kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Brhel Štěpán2006kraj. muži 41-50 NHostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Havířov z.s.
8.Hromek Filip2001kraj. muži 51-60 
9.Svoboda Petr2002kraj. muži 61-70 
10.Jakubčík Roman1991kraj. muži 81-90 
11.Melichar Libor1976kraj. muži 91-100 
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bindač Miroslav1962ČR muži 25 
2.Onderka František2002ČR muži 29 
3.Sadílek Tomáš1975ČR muži 34 
4.Martinko Tomáš2002ČR muži 39 
5.Přistál Tomáš1982ČR muži 66 
6.Morávek Radim2003ČR muži 69 
7.Plachta Jakub2000ČR muži 74 
8.Štalzer Adam2003ČR muži 91 
9.Kadlec Vít2005kraj. muži 30,5 
10.Vybíral Filip2002kraj. muži 30,5 
11.Karczmarczyk Michal1991kraj. muži 30,5 
12.Beránek Pavel2002kraj. muži 50,5 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 22 
2.Zelinka Jakub2000ČR muži 27Ncizinec 
3.Černota Filip2001ČR muži 64 
4.Rozínek Vojtěch1998ČR muži 68 
5.Stach Matěj2003ČR muži 85Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Kaucký Jakub2003ČR muži 98Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Přída Kryštof2002ČR muži 100 
8.Šíp Martin2006kraj. muži 21-30Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
SKST Cheb
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gavlas Antonín ml.1985ČR muži 4. 
2.Shaposhnikov Stepan1996ČR muži 42.Ncizinec 
3.Štěpánek David1971ČR muži 50. 
4.Březovský Petr2000kraj. muži 10. 
5.Pažma Lukáš1992kraj. muži 10.Ncizinec 
6.Gavlas Petr1980kraj. muži 14. 
7.Čonka Martin1977kraj. muži 18. 
8.Slapnička Jakub2003ČR muži 77Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
9.Květon Ondřej2004ČR muži 87Střídavý start z Sportovní klub Jiskra Domažlice, z. s.
10.Jadrný Šimon2002ČR muži 99Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy