Soupisky
1.liga mužů
KST SK US Steinerová Choceň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štrof Vojtěch1992ČR muži 51 
2.Bělohlávek Dominik1998ČR muži 89 
3.Liška Libor1995ČR muži 97 
4.Čopián Ondřej1983kraj. muži 8 
5.Dostál Jan2002kraj. muži 9 
6.Slavík Miroslav1971kraj. muži 51 
7.Šťastný Daniel1996kraj. muži 51N 
8.Kršiak Tomáš1997kraj. muži 121 
9.Příhoda Tomáš1964kraj. muži 121 
SKST Havířov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 42 
2.Mynář Vojtěch2001ČR muži 86 
3.Harenčák Jakub2000ČR muži 92 
4.Mikolašík Michal1999kraj. muži 30,5 
5.Rusnák Aleš2002kraj. muži 30,5 
6.Gráf Jiří1978kraj. muži 30,5 
7.Tomaniec Jiří1973kraj. muži 40,5N 
8.Lokaj Roman1965kraj. muži 40,5N 
9.Košťál Daniel2005kraj. muži 50,5 
10.Macurák Michal2002kraj. muži 90,5 
11.Baroš Antonín2005kraj. muži 120,5 
12.Delinčák Filip2003ČR muži 65NcizinecStřídavý start z Table Tennis Club OSTRAVA 2016 s.r.o.
SKST Warmnis Liberec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Medek Josef1976ČR muži 80 
2.Průša David2000ČR muži 84 
3.Borůvka Lukáš1985ČR muži 96 
4.Pařízek Martin2000kraj. muži 8 
5.Rosu Robert Alexandru2005kraj. muži 8cizinec 
6.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 8 
7.Kaněra Jan1989kraj. muži 8 
8.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 15,5 
9.Protiva Luboš1988kraj. muži 15,5 
10.Mejsnar František1988kraj. muži 15,5 
11.Kutifel Josef ml.2002kraj. muži 15,5 
12.Mareš Erik2002kraj. muži 15,5 
13.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 15,5 
14.Pusch František2002kraj. muži 30,5 
15.Blinka Michal2001ČR muži 28 
TTC Elizza Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fígeľ Jakub1992ČR muži 30 Ncizinec 
2.Laboutka Luděk1966ČR muži 41 
3.Hrnčiřík Jan1977ČR muži 60 
4.Higuchi Shota1997kraj. muži 12 Ncizinec 
5.Hlaváček Tomáš1979ČR muži 94 
6.Thang Do Trong1985kraj. muži 17 Ncizinec 
7.Dvořák Petr2000kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Krameš Jan2002kraj. muži 21-30 
9.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 21-30 
10.Šedivý Zdeněk1978kraj. muži 21-30 
11.Benák Libor1969kraj. muži 41-60 
12.Fausek Matěj1999kraj. muži 41-60 
13.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži 41-60 
14.Píša Radovan1974kraj. muži 61-80 
TJ Ostrava KST B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martinko Tomáš2002ČR muži 39 
2.Přistál Tomáš1982ČR muži 66 
3.Javůrek Jiří1990ČR muži 88 
4.Štalzer Adam2003ČR muži 91 
5.Karczmarczyk Michal1991kraj. muži 30,5 
6.Karásek Karel1968kraj. muži 60N 
7.Krupník Jan1980kraj. muži 70,5 
8.Chaloupka František1977kraj. muži 70,5 
9.Onderka František2002ČR muži 29 
TJ Ostrava KST C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morávek Radim2003ČR muži 69 
2.Plachta Jakub2000ČR muži 74 
3.Kadlec Vít2005kraj. muži 30,5 
4.Vybíral Filip2002kraj. muži 30,5 
5.Beránek Pavel2002kraj. muži 50,5 
6.Bendl Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 60N 
7.Lisztwan Jan2005kraj. muži 70,5 
8.Křenek Tomáš1994kraj. muži 100Ncizinec 
TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košťál Radek1974ČR muži 37 
2.Holáň Jan1993ČR muži 71 
3.Kortus Pavel ml.1995kraj. muži 7 
4.Kortus Filip1999kraj. muži 12 
5.Čelikovský Jakub1992kraj. muži 131-160 
6.Kárník Pavel1960kraj. muži 131-160 
7.Farník Jiří1978kraj. muži 161-200 
8.Naziri Masoud1990reg. muži 21-50cizinec 
9.Kortus Pavel1969nez.  
10.Skotnica Martin2004kraj. muži 1NStřídavý start z Table Tennis Club OSTRAVA 2016 s.r.o.
11.Záboj Matěj2002kraj. muži 17Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
12.Sivera Adam2004kraj. muži 21-30Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
KST NOVÝ JIČÍN
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanák Martin1983ČR muži 35 
2.Lapčík Ondřej1999ČR muži 57 
3.Kratochvíl Michal1995ČR muži 76 
4.Kowal René1996kraj. muži 21-40 
5.Pavlík Tibor1996kraj. muži 20 
6.Masnica Michal1995kraj. muži 41-60 
7.Polášek Radovan1974kraj. muži 41-60 
8.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992kraj. muži 41-60 
9.Vincek Martin2000kraj. muži 61-80 
TTC MS Brno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handl Petr1993ČR muži 44 
2.Smýkal Tomáš1993ČR muži 67 
3.Gorecki Jan1999ČR muži 82 
4.Šmerda Marek1973ČR muži 90 
5.Mejzlík Martin1988kraj. muži 15 
6.Bíza Petr1995kraj. muži 21-30 
7.Šenkapoul Petr1980kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Sigmund Ivo1978kraj. muži 21-30 
9.Svoboda Libor1983kraj. muži 31-40 
10.Kozubík Pavel1994kraj. muži 41-50 
11.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 51-60 
12.Ličbinský Roman1980kraj. muži 81-90 
13.Dufek Jan2003ČR muži 83Střídavý start z KST Zlín, z.s.
14.Nedbálek Michal2001kraj. muži 6Střídavý start z KST Zlín, z.s.
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Buben Vlastimil1999ČR muži 46 
2.Mokrejš Jan2002ČR muži 70 
3.Šlapák Miloš1986kraj. muži 6 
4.Lebeda Michal ml.1993kraj. muži 9 
5.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 8 
6.Janovský Dan2003kraj. muži 10 
7.Brát Karel ml.1997kraj. muži 13 
8.Lebeda Matyáš2005kraj. muži 14 
9.Hušek Adam2001kraj. muži 16 
10.Jirásek Martin ml.2001kraj. muži 18 
11.Čepelka Jan1975kraj. muži 32 N 
12.Hrunka Jakub1992kraj. muži 60 N 
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Schwarzer Antonín1989ČR muži 48 
2.Kopányi Tomáš1997ČR muži 53 Ncizinec 
3.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 55 
4.Klimek Vojtěch1992ČR muži 72 
5.Mesaroš Jakub1987kraj. muži 16 
6.Hoferik Petr1978kraj. muži 19 
7.Klabusay Martin1983kraj. muži 211-220 
8.Hušek Jan1982kraj. muži 281-290 
9.Hušek Jindřich1981reg. muži 47 
10.Šlancar Jiří1961reg. muži 50 
11.Kuchař Pavel1971reg. muži 51-60 
12.Hanák František1971reg. muži 101-120 
13.Janoušek Přemek1976nez. muži  
14.Pavlovský Lukáš1986nez. muži  
HB Ostrov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vožický Bohumil1977ČR muži 14 
2.Shouman Mohamed1993ČR muži 16Ncizinec 
3.Skála Radek2002ČR muži 32 
4.Šimončík Josef1980ČR muži 62 
5.Kanta František1971ČR muži 61 
6.Slapnička Jakub2003ČR muži 77 
7.Květon Ondřej2004ČR muži 87Hostování z Sportovní klub Jiskra Domažlice, z. s.
8.Jadrný Šimon2002ČR muži 99 
9.Bárta Daniel1999kraj. muži 5 
10.Novák Aleš1998kraj. muži 10 
11.Mádr Miloslav1989kraj. muži 11 
12.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. muži 16 
DTJ Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Foff Lukáš1995ČR muži 58. 
2.Šilhán Petr1995ČR muži 78. 
3.Zavoral Roman1980kraj. muži 6N 
4.Bittner Michal1979kraj. muži 20N 
5.Merta Jakub1989kraj. muži 6N 
6.Ramírez Francisco1993kraj. muži 21Ncizinec 
7.Jakubský Filip2002kraj. muži 22 
8.Pozník David1985kraj. muži 26 
9.Bohdanecký Jakub2002kraj. muži 39 
10.Tesolin Riccardo2003kraj. muži 43 
11.Slavík Libor1975kraj. muži 44N 
12.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži N38 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rozínek Vojtěch1998ČR muži 68 
2.Stach Matěj2003ČR muži 85Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Kaucký Jakub2003ČR muži 98Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Přída Kryštof2002ČR muži 100 
5.Ezr Václav1996kraj. muži 20 
6.Šíp Martin2006kraj. muži 21-30Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Šálený David1999kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Maruniak Dominik2000kraj. muži 21-30cizinec 
9.Beran Tomáš2001kraj. muži 31-40 
10.Podrazil Václav2005kraj. muži 31-40Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Beran Matěj2001kraj. muži 41-60 
12.Zelinka Jakub2000ČR muži 27Ncizinec 
13.Černota Filip2001ČR muži 64 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy