Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní liga
Slovan Hodonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bohunský Rostislav1965reg. muži 41-50 
2.Král Jiří1969reg. muži 61-70 
3.Salajka Milan1966reg. muži 61-70 
4.Drábek Ivo1958reg. muži 71-80 
5.Vacenovský Pavel1970reg. muži 81-90 
6.Kmeť Milan1958reg. muži 161-170 
7.Vaňhara Michal1978reg. muži 181-190 
8.Bursík Antonín1961reg. muži 191-200 
9.Varmuža Mikuláš2006reg. muži 211-220 
10.Říha Martin2006reg. muži 251-260 
11.Malý Miroslav1968reg. muži 251-260 
12.Vjazanko Petr1952reg. muži 261-270 
13.Grabovský Jaroslav nejst.1956reg. muži 271-280 
14.Zelinka Oldřich1965reg. muži 271-280 
15.Stupavský Jakub2008reg. muži 291-300 
16.Král Ondřej2009reg. muži 251-260Střídavý start z SKST Hodonín z.s.
Vacenovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dohnálek Petr1971reg. muži 51.-60. 
2.Novák Radek1984reg. muži 61.-70. 
3.Mikulčík Libor1987reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Křižka Zdeněk1969reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Novák Miroslav ml.1983reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Chvátal Petr1967reg. muži 121-.130. 
Vacenovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fišman Jan1973reg. muži 111.-120. 
2.Kreml Pavel1980reg. muži 111.-120. 
3.Charvát Petr1977reg. muži 121-.130. 
4.Bařák Václav1986reg. muži 131.-140. 
5.Urban Marek1993reg. muži 131.-140. 
SKST Rohatec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolář David1984reg. muži 81-90 
2.Chvátal Antonín1968reg. muži 101-110 
3.Valuch Michal1992reg. muži 111-120 
4.Zelinka Pavel1973reg. muži 111-120 
5.Rybecký Marek1974reg. muži 131-140 
6.Rybecký Jakub1998reg. muži 141-150 
7.Příkaský Libor2005reg. muži 151-160 
8.Juryca Dalibor1984reg. muži 151-160 
9.Luzum Jaroslav1951reg. muži 161-170 
10.Vymyslický Stanislav st.1969reg. muži 171-180 
11.Salaba Petr1991reg. muži 181-190 
12.Maňák Patrik1996reg. muži 241-250 
13.Hruška Jaroslav1965reg. muži 261-270 
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dočekal Pavel1969reg. muži 71-80 
2.Vavřínek Dominik1994reg. muži 81-90 
3.Kovář Dušan1963reg. muži 81-90 
4.Krakovič Petr1969reg. muži 101-110 
5.Werner Jan1989reg. muži 91-100 
6.Škoula Rudolf1953reg. muži 101-110 
7.Pozděch Josef1974reg. muži 121-130 
8.Chimiak Stanislav1956reg. muži 151-160 
9.Moudrý Rostislav1961reg. muži 151-160 
10.Jakubčík František1972reg. muži 161-170 
11.Žídek Jiří1962reg. muži 191-200 
12.Šikuta Michal1969reg. muži 211-220 
SKST Čeložnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalod Radek st.1966reg. muži 51-60 
2.Tihlařík Ondřej1993reg. muži 111-120 
3.Kalod Radek ml.1992reg. muži 121-130 
4.Kojecký Jaroslav1969reg. muži 141-150 
5.Kojecký Dalibor1997reg. muži 181-190 
6.Hering Roman1980reg. muži nez 
7.Šimeček Radek1971reg. muži nez 
Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kurka Milan1964kraj. muži 191.-200. 
2.Kůřilová Jana1979reg. muži 51.-60.N 
3.Pinda Dušan1995reg. muži 71.-80. 
4.Okénková Martina1979reg. muži 71.-80.N 
5.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975reg. muži 71.-80. 
6.Kotásek Jan1977reg. muži 131.-140. 
7.Hubáček Vojtěch1984reg. muži 201.-210. 
8.Bartoník Jakub1994reg. muži 231.-240. 
9.Holubec Marek1979reg. muži 241.-250. 
10.Staněk Michal1979reg. muži 251.-260. 
11.Zelinka Vlastimil1961reg. muži 251.-260. 
12.Glos Tomáš1995reg. muži 251.-260. 
13.Valuch David2005reg. muži 261.-270. 
14.Sedlák Roman1970nez. muži  
SK Baník Ratíškovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kouřil Přemysl1969kraj. muži 291-300 
2.Jakubíček Vlastimil1960reg. muži 61-70 
3.Kordula Jiří1984reg. muži 71-80 
4.Šrédl Pavel1989reg. muži 81-90 
5.Charvát Vít st.1975reg. muži 81-90 
6.Hrbáček Milan1970reg. muži 91-100 
7.Kordula Petr1983reg. muži 131-140 
8.Hradil Kryštof2000reg. muži 141-150 
9.Kuchařič Jiří ml.1999reg. muži 151-160 
10.Kladňák Jaroslav1972reg. muži 221-230 
TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Jan st.1973reg. muži 24 
2.Kubina Jaromír1966reg. muži 28 
3.Žajdlík Ludvík1964reg. muži 81-90 
4.Černý Zdeněk1968reg. muži 81-90 
5.Látal Roman2002reg. muži 101-110 
6.Teturová Barbora1971reg. ženy 101-110 N 
7.Pukl Ondřej2004reg. muži 111-120 
8.Bureš Martin2004reg. muži 131-140 
9.Břeský Zdeněk1945reg. muži 171-180 
10.Marek Jakub2005reg. muži 181-190 
11.Jamný Pavel1959reg. muži 201-210 
12.Slonka Jakub2006reg. muži 261-270 
13.Jamný Ondřej2008reg. muži 271-280 
14.Morávek Ondřej2011reg. muži 271-280 
SKST Hodonín E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orel Eduard2005kraj. muži 201-210 
2.Mikulecký Marek1985kraj. muži 281-290 
3.Gallus Petr st.1971reg. muži 61-70 
4.Šprtová Karolína1999reg. muži 71-80 N 
5.Kokeš Lukáš1995reg. muži 81-90 
6.Šebesta Štefan1951reg. muži 111-120cizinec 
7.Hlobil Albert1998reg. muži 121-130 
8.Jakubíček Matěj2004reg. muži 131-140 
9.Zaťko Karel1984reg. muži 141-150 
10.Maděrič Zdeněk1959reg. muži 141-150 
11.Pařízek Richard2008reg. muži 151-160 
12.Látalová Lucie2005reg. muži 151-160 N 
13.Pijáček Lukáš2004reg. muži 191-200 
14.Kočvara Vít2002reg. muži 211-220 
15.Svačina Roman2002reg. muži 231-240 
16.Lorenc David2002ČR dci 108 
17.Hájek Pavel1965nez.  
18.Kraus Jan1995nez.  
19.Šíblová Sára1999kraj. ženy 36-40 
TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nikl Pavel1967kraj. muži 121 - 130 
2.Vašík Michal1998reg. muži 61 - 70 
3.Studnička Ondřej1997reg. muži 71 - 80 
4.Koutný František1962reg. muži 91 - 100 
5.Trcala Miroslav1965reg. muži 81 - 90 
6.Boruta Vladislav1965reg. muži 121 - 130 
7.Boruta Matěj2004reg. muži 141 - 150 
8.Šnajdr Michal1988reg. muži 151 - 160 
9.Šnajdr Radomír1963reg. muži 161 - 170 
10.Křiva Zdeněk1955reg. muži 171 - 180 
11.Bednařík Matěj1994reg. muži 181 - 190 
12.Šnajdrová Monika1991reg. muži 201 - 210N 
13.Nikl František1968reg. muži 221 - 230 
14.Bábík Jan2004reg. muži 281 - 290 
15.Dočkálek Petr2004reg. muži 301 - 310 
16.Zanca Adam2005reg. muži 301 - 310 
T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Firtl Radim1969reg. muži 71.-80. 
2.Synková Dagmar1986reg. muži 81.-90.N 
3.Zlámal Martin1976reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Toman Zbyněk1983reg. muži 101.-110. 
5.Hála Josef1960reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Hála Zbyněk1973reg. muži 151.-160. 
7.Chimiák Petr1977reg. muži 161.-170. 
8.Podveský Pavel1977reg. muži 181.-190. 
9.Palán František1965reg. muži 181.-190. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy