Soupisky
Okresní přebor I
TJ Sokol Votice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořáková Lenka1970reg. muži 21-30 
2.Januš Ivan1958reg. muži 21-30 
3.Brejla Libor1967reg. muži nez. 
4.Januš Filip1994reg. muži 31-50 
5.Písařík Tomáš1995reg. muži 51-70 
6.Lovíšek Lubomír1954reg. muži 101-150 
7.Jíša Tomáš1971reg. muži 101-150 
8.Procházka Pavel1970reg. muži 101-150 
9.Budka Miloslav1957reg. muži 151-200 
10.Žák Martin1992reg. muži 151-200 
11.Pařík Aleš1968reg. muži 151-200 
12.Zoul Petr1966reg. muži 151-200 
13.Žák Vladimír1955reg. muži 151-200 
14.Zavadil Rostislav1967reg. muži nez. 
15.Novák Milan1975reg. muži nez. 
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hazmuka Pavel1981reg. muži 21-30 
2.Štěpánek Milan1978reg. muži 31-50 
3.Jíša Petr1980reg. muži 51-70 
4.Tichá Vendula1994reg. muži 51-70 
5.Kakos Miroslav1967reg. muži 101-150 
6.Bébr Milan1986reg. muži 101-150 
7.Remiš Tomáš1986reg. muži 101-150 
8.Tichý František1989reg. muži 150N 
9.Kahoun Josef1952reg. muži 200N 
10.Kahoun Josef nejml.2006reg. muži 201-250 
11.Kahoun Josef ml.1978reg. muži 201-250 
12.Robertson Samuel2003reg. muži 201-250 
13.Matoušek Jan2007reg. muži 251-296 
14.Suk František2005reg. muži 251-296 
Sokol Divišov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pěnkavová Dagmar1998reg. muži n 
2.Bošinová Veronika1998reg. muži 21-30 
3.Růžička Vladimír1950reg. muži 31-50 
4.Křížová Alena1989reg. muži 51-70 
5.Nožka Věslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
6.Bělina Nikola1965reg. muži 51-70 
7.Kříž Lubomír st.1958reg. muži 71-100 
8.Pekárek Milan st.1974reg. muži 71-100 
9.Slunečko Petr1975reg. muži 71-100 
10.Lehán Marko1993reg. muži 71-100 
11.Vodička Petr1971reg. muži 101-150 
12.Vlk Jaromír1982reg. muži 101-150 
SDH Petroupim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šostý Michal1978reg. muži 20 
2.Škvor David1980reg. muži 31-50 
3.Svoboda Petr1987reg. muži 51-70 
4.Pohunek Petr1985nez. muži  
5.Šturc Jaroslav1982reg. muži 51-70 
6.Klatovský Petr1983reg. muži 71-100 
7.Lejček Roman1970reg. muži 101-150 
8.Škvor Josef1950reg. muži 101-150 
9.Kysela Stanislav2007reg. sži 151-200 
10.Šturc Zdeněk1952reg. muži 151-200 
11.Beňatinský Jiří1974reg. muži 151-200 
12.Zavaďák Pavel1955reg. muži 151-200 
13.Hruška Jan2004reg. dci 151-200 
14.Hruška Petr1969reg. muži 201-250 
15.Fišer Michal1991reg. muži 201-250 
16.Muller Jan2006reg. sži 201-250 
17.Svoboda Jiří2004reg. dci 251-296 
Sokol Neveklov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kačmar David1982reg. muži 6 
2.Holý Pavel1981reg. muži 9 
3.Valterová Markéta1993reg. ženy 40 
4.Peter Luboš1981nez. muži  
5.Veselý Libor1963reg. muži 19 
6.Horálek Jan1980nez. muži  
7.Kříž Zdeněk1975reg. muži 28 
8.Kačmar Michal1955reg. muži 22 
9.Peter Karel1950nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bleha Lukáš1991reg. muži 21-30 
2.Breburda Milan1968reg. muži 51-70 
3.Sládek Jaroslav1967reg. muži 51-70 
4.Zeman Pavel1953reg. muži 71-100 
5.Šramota Pavel1969reg. muži 71-100 
6.Pessr Jiří1949reg. muži 101-150 
7.Grézl Dominik1975reg. muži 151-200 
8.Škvor Daniel2001reg. muži 201-250 
9.Kratochvíl Tomáš2000reg. muži 201-250 
10.Goby Vojtěch1992reg. muži 201-250 
11.Uršicová Radana1985reg. muži 251-296 
12.Lajdová Karolína2001nez. muži  
KST Týnec nad Sázavou B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kašpárek František1954kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Balata Vladimír1960kraj. muži 350N 
3.Kastner Karel1973reg. muži 51-70 
4.Kratochvíl Christian1999reg. muži 51-70 
5.Pospíšil Jiří1951reg. muži 51-70 
6.Šípek Jiří1989reg. muži 71-100 
7.Cvaniga Jan1975reg. muži 101-150 
8.Jarolím Jakub1999reg. muži 151-200 
9.Halák Karel1957nez. muži  
Sokol Pyšely A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chrt Martin1974reg. muži 31-50 
2.Melíšek Marian1968reg. muži 31-50 
3.Dráb Milan1974reg. muži 51-70 
4.Jiraň Jiří1981reg. muži 51-70 
5.Vejmelka Jaroslav1952reg. muži 51-70 
6.Kovařík Jiří1948reg. muži 71-100 
7.Hrach Miroslav1954reg. muži 71-100 
8.Hrivnák Milan1980reg. muži 101-150 
9.Gončar Ivan1977reg. muži 101-150 
10.Ptáček Pavel1948reg. muži 101-150 
11.Svašek Jan1961reg. muži 151-200 
12.Sukup Robert1976reg. muži 201-250 
13.Garay Lukáš1978reg. muži 250 
14.Klinderová Iva1964reg. ženy 251-296 
15.Černý Matěj1996reg. muži NN 
Stolní tenis Benešov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčí Milan1968reg. muži 12. 
2.Nádvorník Štěpán1997reg. muži 31.-50. 
3.Mohr Tomáš1979reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Hausenblas Jakub1997reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Srb Pavel1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Šachl David1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Kohout Ondřej1982reg. muži 100N 
8.Černý Zdeněk1997reg. muži N. 
Stolní tenis Benešov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Povolný Aleš1968reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Hrazdíra Jiří1948reg. muži 31.-50. 
3.Dvořák Martin2005reg. muži 51.-70. 
4.Košař Pavel1952reg. muži 51.-70. 
5.Bidlo Tomáš1989reg. muži 51.-70. 
6.Melíšek Martin2002reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Plíšek Jan2003reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Plíšek Pavel2008reg. muži 71.-100. 
9.Vlasák Vladimír1967reg. muži 71.-100. 
10.Schuster Michael1948reg. muži 101.-150. 
11.Hnátek Jan1946reg. muži 150N 
12.Mrázek Miroslav1964reg. muži 151.-200. 
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trmal Jan1988reg. muži 10 
2.Žoha Michal1979reg. muži 14 
3.Houdek Jakub2000reg. muži 21 - 30 
4.Linhart Pavel ml.1992reg. muži 31 - 50 
5.Šteflíček Jiří1957reg. muži 31 - 50 
6.Linhart Pavel st.1954reg. muži 51 - 70 
7.Šturc Jaroslav1951reg. muži 71 - 100 
8.Novák Jaroslav1956reg. muži 71 - 100 
9.Srb Miroslav1963reg. muži 71 - 100 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy