Soupisky
Okresní přebor II
TJ Úročnice Benešov, z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šejstal Zdeněk1974reg. muži 71.-100. 
2.Balata Luboš1963reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Müller Tomáš1979reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Klinger Vratislav1974reg. muži 150N 
5.Hruška Vojtěch1976reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Jindřich Václav1976reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Vnouček Václav1988reg. muži nez. 
8.Šejstal Tomáš2004reg. muži nez. 
9.Klinger Jakub2005reg. muži nez. 
10.Jindřich Václav ml.2011reg. muži nez. 
TJ Slavoj Čerčany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žádník Jiří1961reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Dykast Ladislav1955reg. muži 51.-70. 
3.Vocel Viktor1975reg. mži 71.-100- 
4.Mádr Václav1955reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Bernard Pavel1984nez. muži  
6.Jelen Martin1973reg. muži 250N 
7.Procházka Pavel1954nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Čerčany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Jan1962reg. muži 51.-70. 
2.Matoušek Jakub1976reg. muži 71.-100. 
3.Tomašovič Ivan1949reg. muži 71.-100. 
4.Šrámek Pavel1957reg. muži 100N 
5.Panenka Antonín1948reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Ševera Michal1949reg. muži 201.-250. 
7.Kodl Miloslav1954reg. muži 201.-250. 
8.Tomašovič Ivo1991reg. muži 201.-250. 
9.Matoušek Václav ml.1979reg. muži 201.-250. 
10.Novotný Jaroslav1964reg. muži 250N 
11.Matoušek Matěj2008reg. mži 251.-296. 
12.Jeníček Jiří1965nez. muži  
Krusičany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jahoda Martin1990reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Jahoda Luděk1981reg. muži 71.-100. 
3.Fulín Jiří1973reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Chocholoušek Martin1993reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Heřman Karel st.1969reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Vozár Ján1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
7.Heřman Karel ml.1996reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Kašpárek Marcel1975reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Jančář Josef1950reg. muži 200N 
Sokol Divišov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nožka Věslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
2.Bělina Nikola1965reg. muži 51-70 
3.Kříž Lubomír st.1958reg. muži 71-100 
4.Slunečko Petr1975reg. muži 71-100 
5.Pekárek Milan st.1974reg. muži 71-100 
6.Lehán Marko1993reg. muži 71-100 
7.Vodička Petr1971reg. muži 101-150 
8.Vlk Jaromír1982reg. muži 101-150 
9.Kuneš Luboš1992reg. muži 101-150 
10.Svoboda Lukáš1983reg. muži 101-150 
11.Ševčík Vojta2005reg. muži 151-200 
12.Dedera Jan2005reg. muži 151-200 
13.Dedera Tomáš2007reg. muži 151-200 
14.Müller Petr st.1968reg. muži 151-200 
15.Hurdová Gabriela2005reg. muži 201-250 
16.Gregor Filip2010reg. muži 251-296 
KST Týnec nad Sázavou C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil Jiří1951reg. muži 51-70 
2.Šípek Jiří1989reg. muži 71-100 
3.Cvaniga Jan1975reg. muži 101-150 
4.Jarolím Jakub1999reg. muži 151-200 
5.Váňa Jiří1953reg. muži 150N 
6.Masojídek Jiří1948reg. muži 151-200 
Sokol Pyšely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vejmelka Jaroslav1952reg. muži 51-70 
2.Kovařík Jiří1948reg. muži 71-100 
3.Hrach Miroslav1954reg. muži 71-100 
4.Gončar Ivan1977reg. muži 101-150 
5.Ptáček Pavel1948reg. muži 101-150 
6.Hrivnák Milan1980reg. muži 101-150 
7.Svašek Jan1961reg. muži 151-200 
8.Sukup Robert1976reg. muži 201-250 
9.Garay Lukáš1978reg. muži 250 
10.Klinderová Iva1964reg. ženy 251-296 
11.Kolár Robert1977reg. muži 251-296 
Sokol Ostředek A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janata Miroslav1956reg. muži 10N 
2.Budjač Libor1964nez. muži  
3.Měchura Stanislav1951reg. muži 50N 
4.Vosátka Martin1975reg. muži 51.-70. 
5.Vobecký Petr1968reg. muži 71.-100. 
6.Škvor Marek ml.1975reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Žydyk Juraj1971reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Stanovský Petr1980reg. muži 101.-150. 
9.Bartůšková Jarmila1968reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Matouš Dominik1974reg. muži 150N 
11.Nenáhlo Jindřich1952reg. muži 151.-200. 
12.Styblik Petr1969reg. muži 151.-200. 
13.Lemberk Josef1963reg. muži 151.-200. 
14.Vosádka Martin1977reg. muži 151.-200. 
15.Císař Daniel2005reg. muži 201.-250. 
16.Suchánek Josef1953reg. muži 201.-250. 
17.Styblík Šimon2005reg. muži 201.-250. 
18.Kovář Vojtěch2008reg. muži 251.-296. 
19.Haiš Ondřej2008reg. muži 251.-296. 
20.Holejšovská Anna2008reg. muži 51.-70.Střídavý start z SKST Vlašim
Stolní tenis Benešov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srb Pavel1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Šachl David1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
3.Melíšek Martin2002reg. muži 71.-100. 
4.Plíšek Jan2003reg. muži 71.-100. 
5.Plíšek Pavel2008reg. muži 71.-100. 
6.Vlasák Vladimír1967reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Kohout Ondřej1982reg. muži 100N 
8.Schuster Michael1948reg. muži 101.-150. 
9.Hnátek Jan1946reg. muži 150N 
10.Mrázek Miroslav1964reg. muži 151.-200. 
11.Ottl František1938reg. muži N. 
SDH Olbramovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějovský Pavel1976reg. muži 51-70 
2.Trázník Miroslav1974reg. muži 51-70 
3.Chudlářský Jaroslav1975reg. muži 101-150 
4.Topol Libor1969reg. muži 101-150 
5.Vosátka Milan1952reg. muži 151-200 
6.Rosol Jan1994reg. muži 151-200 
SDH Olbramovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bron Zdeněk1975reg. muži 71-100 
2.Pekárek Luboš1971reg. muži 71-100 
3.Novák Václav1977reg. muži 101-150 
4.Macháček Václav1987reg. muži 101-150 
5.Zimmerman Petr1974reg. muži 101-150 
6.Rosolová Alena1992reg. muži 250 
7.Soták Jíří1963reg. muži ne 
8.Doležal Ivan1956reg. muži 201-250 
TJ Kavalier Sázava B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šteflíček Jiří1957reg. muži 31 - 50 
2.Linhart Pavel st.1954reg. muži 51 - 70 
3.Šturc Jaroslav1951reg. muži 71 - 100 
4.Novák Jaroslav1956reg. muži 71 - 100 
5.Srb Miroslav1963reg. muži 71 - 100 
6.Martin Gábor1981reg. muži 200N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy