Soupisky
Okresní přebor III
TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirka Oldřich ml.1978reg. muži 51. - 70 
2.Kukla Karel1965reg. muži 101. - 150 
3.Jirka Oldřich st.1951reg. muži 101. - 150 
4.Volek Radomír1948reg. muži 101. - 150 
5.Kováč Robert1973reg. muži 151. - 200 
6.Kukla Jakub2001reg. muži 151. - 200 
7.Bernard Josef2003reg. dci 151. - 200 
8.Horák František1950reg. muži 200N 
9.Hruška Pavel1977reg. muži 201. - 250 
10.Renda Miroslav1971reg. muži 201. - 250 
11.Černý Miloslav1952reg. muži 251. - 296 
TJ Sokol Votice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Písařík Tomáš1995reg. muži 51-70 
2.Lovíšek Lubomír1954reg. muži 101-150 
3.Jíša Tomáš1971reg. muži 101-150 
4.Procházka Pavel1970reg. muži 101-150 
5.Budka Miloslav1957reg. muži 151-200 
6.Žák Martin1992reg. muži 151-200 
7.Pařík Aleš1968reg. muži 151-200 
8.Zoul Petr1966reg. muži 151-200 
9.Žák Vladimír1955reg. muži 151-200 
10.Utínek Václav1948reg. muži nez. 
11.Novák Milan1975reg. muži nez. 
12.Zavadil Rostislav1967reg. muži nez. 
SK Mrač
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dlouhá Marie1953reg. muži 51-70 
2.Pospíšil Tomáš1975reg. muži 51-70 
3.Rabiňák Jaroslav1957reg. muži 71-100 
4.Škvor Vladimír1964reg. muži 71-100 
5.Platil Jaroslav1974reg. muži 101-150 
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kakos Miroslav1967reg. muži 101-150 
2.Bébr Milan1986reg. muži 101-150 
3.Remiš Tomáš1986reg. muži 101-150 
4.Tichý František1989reg. muži 150N 
5.Kahoun Josef1952reg. muži 200N 
6.Kahoun Josef nejml.2006reg. muži 201-250 
7.Kahoun Josef ml.1978reg. muži 201-250 
8.Robertson Samuel2003reg. muži 201-250 
9.Matoušek Jan2007reg. muži 251-296 
10.Suk František2005reg. muži 251-296 
11.Bejbl Jan1986reg. muži nez 
12.Kahoun Petr1988reg. muži nez 
Sokol Heřmaničky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrtiška Tomáš1992reg. muži 101-150 
2.Pištěk Jan1966reg. muži 101-150 
3.Šplíchal Ladislav1984reg. muži 151-200 
4.Cmíral Jaroslav1986reg. muži 151-200 
5.Řezáč Petr ml.2002reg. muži 201-250 
6.Dolejší Václav2002reg. muži 250N 
7.Davídek Milan1983reg. muži 297 
Krusičany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Heřman Karel st.1969reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Vozár Ján1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Heřman Karel ml.1996reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Kašpárek Marcel1975reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Jančář Josef1950reg. muži 200N 
6.Ptáčník Petr1971reg. muži N 
Sokol Divišov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pekárek Milan st.1974reg. muži 71-100 
2.Lehán Marko1993reg. muži 71-100 
3.Vlk Jaromír1982reg. muži 101-150 
4.Vodička Petr1971reg. muži 101-150 
5.Kuneš Luboš1992reg. muži 101-150 
6.Svoboda Lukáš1983reg. muži 101-150 
7.Ševčík Vojta2005reg. muži 151-200 
8.Dedera Jan2005reg. muži 151-200 
9.Müller Petr st.1968reg. muži 151-200 
10.Dedera Tomáš2007reg. muži 151-200 
11.Hurdová Gabriela2005reg. muži 201-250 
12.Gregor Filip2010reg. muži 251-296 
13.Lacko Pavel1950reg. muži n 
SDH Petroupim B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šturc Jaroslav1982reg. muži 51-70 
2.Klatovský Petr1983reg. muži 71-100 
3.Lejček Roman1970reg. muži 101-150 
4.Škvor Josef1950reg. muži 101-150 
5.Kysela Stanislav2007reg. sži 151-200 
6.Šturc Zdeněk1952reg. muži 151-200 
7.Beňatinský Jiří1974reg. muži 151-200 
8.Zavaďák Pavel1955reg. muži 151-200 
9.Hruška Jan2004reg. dci 151-200 
10.Hruška Petr1969reg. muži 201-250 
11.Fišer Michal1991reg. muži 201-250 
12.Muller Jan2006reg. sži 201-250 
13.Svoboda Jiří2004reg. dci 251-296 
14.Černý Jiří1987nez. muži  
Sokol Neveklov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Libor1963reg. muži 19 
2.Kačmar Michal1955reg. muži 22 
3.Kříž Zdeněk1975reg. muži 28 
4.Kellner Jan1982reg. muži 39 
5.Peter Karel1950nez. muži  
6.Koutenská Zuzana1973nez. ženy  
Sokol Ostředek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vobecký Petr1968reg. muži 71.-100. 
2.Škvor Marek ml.1975reg. muži 71.-100. 
3.Žydyk Juraj1971reg. muži 71.-100. 
4.Stanovský Petr1980reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Bartůšková Jarmila1968reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Matouš Dominik1974reg. muži 150N 
7.Lemberk Josef1963reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Nenáhlo Jindřich1952reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Styblik Petr1969reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Vosádka Martin1977reg. muži 151.-200. 
11.Císař Daniel2005reg. muži 201.-250. 
12.Suchánek Josef1953reg. muži 201.-250. 
13.Styblík Šimon2005reg. muži 201.-250. 
14.Haiš Ondřej2008reg. muži 251.-296. 
15.Kovář Vojtěch2008reg. muži 251.-296. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy