Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 1
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gargel Zbyněk1967kraj. muži 22.-30. 
2.Saksa Ivan1990kraj. muži 31.-50. 
3.Kavala Filip1979kraj. muži 31.-50. 
4.Šuba Vojtěch ml.1994kraj. muži 31.-50. 
5.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 71.-100. 
6.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 71.-100. 
7.Dočkal Tomáš1983kraj. muži 71.-100. 
8.Holík Petr1979kraj. muži 101.-150. 
9.Vysloužil Radek1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
10.Kadlčík Jiří2003kraj. muži 101.-150. 
11.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 151.-200. 
12.Němčák Mikuláš2001kraj. muži 151.-200. 
TJ Sport Mikulovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějíček Miloš st.1947kraj. muži 22.-30. 
2.Hudáček Jiří1987kraj. muži 31.-50. 
3.Pokorný Josef1970kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Lužík Tomáš2001kraj. muži 201.-231. 
5.Vrána František ml.2000kraj. muži 201.-231. 
6.Haloda Petr1972reg. muži 20.-29. 
7.Šťastný Marek1991reg. muži 20.-29. 
8.Janík Hynek1970reg. muži 20.-29. 
9.Suchý Petr1968reg. muži 20.-29. 
10.Harenčák Kamil1978reg. muži Nez.20.-29. 
11.Anft Marcel1977reg. muži Nez.20.-29. 
12.Machač Jiří1974reg. muži 30.-39. 
13.Seibert Miroslav1974reg. muži 30.-39. 
14.Koritar Petr1957reg. muži 40.-45. 
15.Koňarik Michal1980reg. muži 40.-45. 
TJ Sokol Bludov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jelínek Jakub1992kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Blaťák Marek1994kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Brokeš Josef1968kraj. muži 71-100 
4.Jílek Tomáš1973kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Srb Pavel1964kraj. muži 101-150N 
6.Blaťák Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Falhar Radek1973reg. muži 41-50 
8.Nejedlý Jiří1960reg. muži 51-70 
9.Landa Josef1951reg. muži 51-70 
10.Ondráček František1976reg. muži 71-100 
11.Soural Stanislav1958reg. muži 71-100 
KST Hlinsko
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Michal1989kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Gorecki Pavel1975kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Macháč Jan1988kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Ludka Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Nikl Michal1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Beránek Petr1970reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Šebesta Dušan1976reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Mika Jiří1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
9.Matýs Tomáš1978reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Šromota Josef1971reg. muži 151.-200. 
11.Zlámal Vladimír ml.1978reg. muži 151.-200. 
TJ Sigma Lutín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zbořil Radek1968kraj. muži 71-100. 
2.Kocián Martin1982kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Začal Martin1981kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Tlach Miroslav1983kraj. muži 201.-231. 
5.Halfar Václav1980nez. muži  
6.Trunkát Dalibor1985nez. muži  
7.Hampl Jiří1963nez. muži  
8.Poprach Vojtěch2004kraj. dci nez. muži 
TJ Chropyně
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Topič Petr1964kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Hrdina Jan1960kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Utíkal Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Zapletal Miroslav1964kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Konečný Radim2002kraj. muži 201-231N 
6.Ocknecht Jiří1975kraj. muži 201-231N 
7.Konečný Roman1973kraj. muži 201-231N 
8.Gašpařík Miroslav1967reg. muži 51-100N 
9.Křižan Jakub2001kraj. muži 201-231 
10.Brandejs Lukáš1990reg. muži 151-200 
11.Zawadski Michael1991reg. muži 201-250N 
12.Ištvánek Dalibor1947nez.  
13.Krejčíř Jiří1960nez.  
14.Sigmundová Julie1998nez.  
15.Doseděl František1948nez.  
16.Novotný Michal2007nez.  
17.Bíbr Karel ml.2007nez.  
18.Baďura Jiří1998nez.  
TJ Sokol Tovačov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabica Marián1995kraj. muži 31.-50. 
2.Pazdera Jaroslav st.1965kraj. muži 51.-70. 
3.Palčík Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Zavřel Josef1985kraj. muži 101.-150.N 
5.Hrubý Radek1997kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Horák Milan1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Otáhal Vlastimil1955kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Ginter Martin1971kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Vojtašek Miroslav1969kraj. muži 201.-231. 
TJ Postřelmov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stryk Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Blaháček Ivo1973kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Stryk Zdeněk ml.1996kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Smolík Michal1978kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Honemann Pavel1980kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Čecháček Radek1980reg. muži 18. 
7.Horký Roman1974reg. muži 51.-70. 
8.Vláčel Miroslav1961reg. muži 101.-130. 
9.Matějíček Josef1964reg. muži 101.-130. 
10.Zapletal Lubomír1964reg. muži 131.-160. 
11.Stejskal Kamil1975reg. muži 161.-200.N 
12.Sedláčková Jana1970reg. muži 201.-250. 
13.Šípová Miroslava1951reg. muži 201.-250. 
14.Kubíček Martin1973reg. muži 201.-250.N 
15.Stryková Iva1970reg. muži 251.-306. 
16.Kechrtová Lenka1984nez. muži  
TTC Mohelnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zedníček Miloš1972kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Hvězda Martin1979kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Voříšek Tomáš1991kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Grézl Martin1984kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Duchaň Stanislav1986reg. muži 12N 
6.Hojgr Stanislav1951reg. muži 51-70 
7.Májek Josef1968reg. muži 71-100 
8.Iša David1991reg. muži 101-130 
9.Olejník Petr1967reg. muži 131-160 
10.Kolář Radek2001reg. muži 161-200 
11.Strouhal Karel st.1942reg. muži 161-200N 
12.Slamkova Petra1985reg. ženy 201-250 
TJ Sokol Čechovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šťastný Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 31-50 
2.Jančík Jiří1973kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Richter David1973kraj. muži 51-70 
4.Lošťák Martin1978kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Benek Tomáš1995kraj. muži 71-100 
6.Chytil Milan1965kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Pekař René1972kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Mikuš Michal1969kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Benek Jaromír1962kraj. muži 201-231N 
10.Jahn Michal1974reg. muži 21-30 
11.Kolík Petr1965reg. muži 31-50 
12.Šťastný Petr1973reg. muži 31-50 
13.Makovec Rostislav1957reg. muži 51-70 
14.Velešík Josef1967reg. muži 71-100 
KST Město Albrechtice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlec Vítězslav1964kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Machů Jaroslav1970kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Kozák Petr1958kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Matyáš Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Vojtek Roman1971kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Santarius Gustav1958kraj. muži 101.-150.N 
7.Vyvial Jaromír1948kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
8.Chovaniok Jan1932kraj. muži N 
TJ OP Prostějov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Jiří1969kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Hrůza Petr1966kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Běhal Jiří st.1963kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Vydržel Milan1964reg. muži 31-50 
5.Tovtin Ruszlan1987reg. muži 51-70cizinec 
6.Střebovský Aleš1984reg. muži 71-100 
7.Janeček Jiří1958reg. muži 101-150 
8.Janík Michal ml.2002kraj. muži 71.-100.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Ondratice z.s.
9.Jeřábek Jakub2001reg. muži 31.-50.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Ondratice z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy