Soupisky
Divize muži
TTC Elizza Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 60 N 
2.Dušek Jan1976kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Lamr Martin1981kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Juhasz Martin1981kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži Ncizinec 
8.Braňka Štěpán1987kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zacharda Jáchym2005kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Benák Vít2005kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Kuchařík Martin1981kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Sokol Michle B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Koděra Miloš1973kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Hubinger Lukáš1989kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Veselý Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 250 N 
10.Ambrož Jiří1947kraj. muži 251-300 
11.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
12.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 251-300 
Slovan KST Bohnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Milek Petr1978kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Kuba Miloslav1973kraj. muži 41-60 
3.Maršík Richard1970kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Polcar Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 61-80 
5.Kadavý Ondřej2003kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Brož Pavel1977kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Kouba Jan1999kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Cihlář Matěj2000kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Houška Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Košacký Adam2004kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Mirovský Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 251-300 
16.Kolesnikov Nikita1995kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
TTC Praha A - Story TLRS
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pluhař Jan1997kraj. muži 41. - 60. 
2.Černý Jiří1990kraj. muži 41. - 60. 
3.Vavřinec Matěj1993kraj. muži 81. - 100. 
4.Langer Aleš1981kraj. muži 81. - 100. 
5.Zahradníček Jakub1994kraj. muži 101 - 150 
6.Horák Dominik1988kraj. muži 101 - 150 
7.Mačkal Tomáš1983kraj. muži 150 N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil Milan1954kraj. mži 61-80 
2.Srnka Jan1981kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Krameš Jan1975kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Jančiga Roman1981kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Mráz Jiří1963kraj. muži 100N 
6.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Gomola Jan1987kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Hamáček Jan1958kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Vančura Filip1987kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Břicháček David1978kraj. muži 251-300 
13.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 251-300 
14.Baier Miroslav1991kraj. muži 251-300 
15.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301-350 
16.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-350 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 81.-100.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Filípek Martin2000kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Ducháček Josef1960kraj. muži 151.-200. 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubát Petr1999kraj. muži 80N 
2.Ghariani Sebastian1999kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Vyvadilová Jitka1992kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Kopecký Michael2005kraj. muži 81.-100.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 151.-200.cizinec 
7.Kořének František2002kraj. muži 201.250. 
AC Sparta Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájek Michal1990kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 41-60 
3.Sochor David2007kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 61-80cizinec 
5.Sochor Adam2002kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Klouček Pavel1987kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Cousin Jean-Baptiste1988kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
12.Stano Peter1989nez. muži Ncizinec 
AC Sparta Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hüttl Michal1989kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Kroupa Tomáš1983kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Vajbar Michal1982kraj. muži 100N 
5.Chlumský Petr1996kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Rulc Lukáš2003kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Jungwirthová Andrea2005kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Novák Robert1977kraj. muži N 
11.Rek Martin Adam2005kraj. muži 151-200Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
TJ Orion Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmatlák Jiří1985kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Mottl Petr1976kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Rucký Přemysl1979kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Šilhánek Luděk1989kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Hyršl Ondřej1986kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Musil Michal1990kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Toman Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 250N 
TJ Sokol Stodůlky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olejár Filip1986kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Tinkl Pavel1977kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Seliverstkin Mikhail1968kraj. muži 81-100cizinec 
4.Hák Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Merhaut Jaroslav1948kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Roziňák Jan1979kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Semrád Martin1975kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Zubčák Patrik1976kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
10.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drechsler Petr1973kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Hoďák Václav1990kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Tenglová Vendula1993kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Tichý Dominik1999kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Plch Jiří1948kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Hron Jiří1964kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Píšan Ondřej1984kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Prokš Vladimír1961kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Chadt Jiří1978kraj. muži 251-300 
12.Vančura Karel1990kraj. muži 251-300 
TJ AVIA Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočvara Martin1970kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Kuba Josef1972kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Veselá Jaroslava1981kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Hrdý Martin1972kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Balák Pavel1956kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 150 N 
9.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 201-250 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy