Soupisky
1. třída B muži
TJ ABC Braník A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kremla Tomáš1972kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Jiroušek Pavel1963kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Kohout Radek1969kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Krenk Tomáš1969kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Nosál Martin1989kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Skoumal Adam1969kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Čihák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Kirakovjan Milan1974kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Petira Martin1981kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Plucar Ondřej1989kraj. muži 500 N 
12.Zimmel Václav1978kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Fialka Zdeněk1978kraj. muži N 
14.Černá Martina1983kraj. muži N 
TJ Malešice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švec Ondřej1977kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Hofman Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Vedral František1954kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Ševčík Ivan1959kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Liška Jan1978kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Rybenský Marek1969kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Král Martin1971kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Vorel Martin1969kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 351-400 
12.Čuda Jan1983kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Sokol Petrovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Vladimír1971kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun1990kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
3.Pecka Milan1964kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hanzal Petr1973kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Matoušek Jan1974kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Laube Petr1976kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
8.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Matuška František1962kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 401-500 
Slovan KST Bohnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadavý Ondřej2003kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Košacký Adam2004kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Bláha Milan1949kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Kolesnikov Nikita1995kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
8.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Polcarová Anežka1998nez.  
TTC Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zahradníček Jakub1994kraj. muži 101 - 150 
2.Horák Dominik1988kraj. muži 101 - 150 
3.Mačkal Tomáš1983kraj. muži 150 N 
4.Jelínek Tomáš1972reg. muži 351 - 400 
5.Sedláček Tomáš2001kraj. muži 401 - 500 
6.Moravec Lukáš1989kraj. muži 401 - 500 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Gomola Jan1987kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Slavoj Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněk Petr2001kraj. muži 81. - 100. 
2.Pašek Dominik1998kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
3.Kulveit Jonáš2001kraj. muži 150 N 
4.Rek Martin Adam2005kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
5.Nádvorník Václav2006kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
6.Rek Dominik Lukáš2007kraj. muži 501-600Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
7.Klimovič Filip1993nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šindelář Daniel1993kraj. muži 150 N 
2.Šimůnek Ondřej1999kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
3.Šebl Jáchym2000kraj. muži 200 N 
4.Šimůnková Veronika2002kraj. muži 251. - 300. 
5.Linert Martin1972kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
6.Tvrdý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 251. - 300. 
TTC Klánovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kárník Tomáš1989kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Hudek Tomáš1968kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Červeňák Miroslav1979kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Fexa Martin1977kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Branžovský Milan1954kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 301-350 
11.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 351-400 
12.Horčák Martin1974kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Sokol Žižkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bařina Jiří1992kraj. muži 100n 
2.Ako David1993kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Stejskal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Meline Jéróme1973kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
5.Moravec Roman1958kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Rejent Marek1996kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Čermák Jiří1958kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Čermáková Anna1964kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Vřešťál Milan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
12.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401-500 
AC Sparta Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Klouček Pavel1987kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Kohlmannová Aneta2001kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 351-400 
TTC Rebel A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Denis1993kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hanl Aleš1981kraj. muži 80 N 
3.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
4.Dorko Tomáš1991kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
5.Marek Michal1979kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Uhl Jiří1970kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Krajč Rudolf1950kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Satrapa Jan1968kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Šinákl Jan1975kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Radnicová Lenka1979kraj. muži 60N 
2.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Plch Jiří1948kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Hron Jiří1964kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 500N 
TJ AVIA Čakovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Balák Pavel1956kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 150 N 
5.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 301-350 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy