Soupisky
2. třída A muži
TJ Malešice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Liška Jan1978kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Rybenský Marek1969kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Král Martin1971kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Vorel Martin1969kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Čuda Jan1983kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Hanšpach Daniel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Tomek Jakub1966kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Vanka Petr1965kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Tichý Pavel1969kraj. muži 800 N 
TTC Elizza Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 250 N 
5.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Kaňka Tomáš1976kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Růžička Dominik1998kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Flídr Josef1960kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ Sokol Michle D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 250 N 
2.Ambrož Jiří1947kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Valeš Zbyněk1987kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Radil Milan1951kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Kubeš Václav1985kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ Sokol Petrovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matoušek Jan1974kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Laube Petr1976kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
4.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Matuška František1962kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 600 N 
Slovan KST Bohnice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Kolesnikov Nikita1995kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
3.Bláha Milan1949kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Bartoňová Tereza2003kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Cankař Radek1978kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Pankrác C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Budík Bohuslav1980kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Lipták Milan1980kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Král Lukáš1984kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Tůma Ladislav1978kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Fišer Petr1983kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Kočvara Tomáš1982kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Holub Martin1978kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Baier Miroslav1991kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Kubíček Petr1985kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Hoang Bien1958kraj. muži 500Ncizinec 
11.Marášek Dominik1994kraj. muži 500N 
12.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži N 
AC Sparta Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Klouček Pavel1987kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Cousin Jean-Baptiste1988kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
5.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kubový Petr1960kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Dlask Marek1991kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Bruk Martin2002kraj. muži 251-300 
11.Handlová Natálie2004kraj. muži 301-350 
12.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-350 
13.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 301-350 
14.Nguyen Dominik1978kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
15.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 301-350 
16.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Orion Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fialka Jindřich1974kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Huleš Jiří1956kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Abrahám Petr1963kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Dušek Zdeněk1975kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Bláha Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 500N 
6.Matoušek Pavel1965nez. muži N 
7.Hrubec Vladimír1957nez. muži N 
8.Pfleger Michal2003kraj. muži 501. - 600.Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
PSK Olymp Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Michal1969kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Martynek Zbygniew1975kraj. muži 250N 
3.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Budiš Ondřej1962kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Havel Jaroslav1946kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Kopřiva Radek1977kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Pocz Tomáš1979kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Forejt Lukáš1985kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Šindelář Michal1973kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Pozníček Josef1946kraj. muži 800N 
14.Kochlöffl Roman1964kraj. muži 800N 
TJ AVIA Čakovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 101-150cizinec 
2.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Dvořáková Lucie1978kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
12.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 401-500 
13.Rousek Tomáš1967nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy