Soupisky
2. třída B muži
SK Dolní Měcholupy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojta Martin1968kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Procházka Radek1970kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Randáček Miroslav1980kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Martinek Patrik1974kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Kohout Pavel1976kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Čadil Petr2001kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Palátka Daniel1997kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Brož Josef1952kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Hodač Michal2001kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Kácl Jiří1973kraj. muži 601-700 
Slovan KST Bohnice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Houška Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Balcar Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Domnosil Tomáš1984kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
SK OAZA Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Liška Marek1994kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Čapek Karel1962kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Dlouhý Karel1969kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Ulrych Jiří1975kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Kačinetz Alan1965kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Fabian Jiří1958kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Kuběna Tomáš1984kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Pavlovský Tomáš1958kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Stočes Petr1956kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Berný Lukáš1950kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Brenner Zdeněk1956kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Koubek Arnošt1956kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Totzauer Karel1941kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Hezina Jiří1945kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Pankrác B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 200 N 
2.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Satorie Michal1974kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Zimčík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Pacák Miroslav1969kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Bauer Radek1965kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Siblík Michal1977kraj. muži 700 N 
9.Adam Václav1998kraj. muži 700 N 
10.Paluš Matej1989nez. muži cizinec 
TTC Klánovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Branžovský Milan1954kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Horčák Martin1974kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Hájek Luděk1973kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Střížkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švec Radek1986kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Provazník Petr1971kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Krásl Libor1980kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Stehlík Martin1977kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Sokol Žižkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Moravec Roman1958kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Čermák Jiří1958kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Rejent Marek1996kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Čermáková Anna1964kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Vřešťál Milan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Kanzelsberger Martin1972kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Slováček Jakub1985kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Růžička Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 500N 
13.Treybal Václav1958kraj. muži 601-700 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ducháček Josef1960kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 151.-200.cizinec 
3.Kořének František2002kraj. muži 201.250. 
4.Mihalachi Marek2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Pastorek Lukáš2000kraj. muži 301.-350. 
6.Procházka Michal2007kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Vícha Matěj2002kraj. muži 401.-500. 
8.Vrana Jakub2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401.-500.cizinec 
10.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 401.-500. 
11.Bertho Tadeáš2005kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Višňa Johan2004kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
14.Kaucký Filip2008kraj. muži 700.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
15.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Dusilová Jana1972kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Procházka Ondřej1983kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Lazar Martin1988nez.  
TJ Sokol Běchovice II B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němec Marek1995kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Procházka Ivan ml.1983kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Šprongl Jaroslav1972kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Kaděrka Rudolf1971kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Brůčková Marie1971kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Chmelík David1969kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Farář Petr1979kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Richter Jan1973kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Rejent Martin1968kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Nagy Ondrej1964kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Pernikář Tomáš1985kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Vítek Milan1978kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chadt Jiří1978kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Vančura Karel1990kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
6.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 500N 
8.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Prokeš Jan1977kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501-600 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy