Soupisky
3. třída A muži
SK Dolní Měcholupy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kohout Pavel1976kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Čadil Petr2001kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Palátka Daniel1997kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Brož Josef1952kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hodač Michal2001kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Kácl Jiří1973kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Kácl David2001kraj. muži 701-800 
SK Start Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledne Jan1985kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Rybář Martin1963kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Bauer Jan1993kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Hrazdira Adam1987kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži 800N 
13.Čáha Jiří2000kraj. muži 601-700Střídavý start z Klub stolního tenisu Bohnice z.s.
Slovan KST Bohnice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Domnosil Tomáš1984kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Bartoňová Jitka1974kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Cankař Radek1978kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
11.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 501-600 
14.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 501-600 
TTC Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Remunda Štěpán1975kraj. muži 101 - 150 
2.Moravec Lukáš1989kraj. muži 401 - 500 
3.Sedláček Tomáš2001kraj. muži 401 - 500 
4.Fiala Aleš1973kraj. muži 501 - 600 
5.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 501 - 600 
6.Smíšek Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 501 - 600 
7.Písecký Luboš1974kraj. muži 600 N 
8.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
9.Petránek Ivan1960kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
TJ Střížkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 300N 
2.Pešek Miroslav1986kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Dalešický Josef1963kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Vokál Roman1997kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Kalista Jan1979kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Koutník Roman1974kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Stoilov Jonáš2000kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Krieger Jan1989kraj. muži 800N 
12.Rousková Růžena1972kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Žižkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Vřešťál Milan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Kanzelsberger Martin1972kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Slováček Jakub1985kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Růžička Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 500N 
9.Elčkner Miroslav1946kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Treybal Václav1958kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Laube David1999kraj. muži 700N 
12.Laube Milan1967kraj. muži 800N 
AC Sparta Praha I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Nguyen Dominik1978kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
5.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Benák Daniel1993kraj. muži 401-500 
VSK MFF UK Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přiklopil Jan1996kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Szekeres Ľudovít1960kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
3.Helisová Kateřina1981kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Patho Róbert1986kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
5.Beňovič Marek1992kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
6.Patho Gabriel1986kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
7.Vošický Otto1970kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Záleský Jan1992kraj. muži 700N 
9.Jareš Jakub1980kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Erhart Jan1995kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Hroch Michal1982kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Engel Martin1969kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Kápl Roman1991kraj. muži 801-850 
TTC Rebel B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Michal1979kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Uhl Jiří1970kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Krajč Rudolf1950kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Šinákl Jan1975kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Maršíková Martina1973kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Satrapa Jan1968kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Linhart Radek1980kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Hořejší Jiří1963kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Melcher Marek1983kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Rašek Eduard2002kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Nguyen Minh Tuan1962kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
12.Nosek David1972kraj. muži 501-600 
PSK Olymp Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Jaroslav1946kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Kopřiva Radek1977kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Pocz Tomáš1979kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Forejt Lukáš1985kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Šindelář Michal1973kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Kochlöffl Roman1964kraj. muži 800N 
10.Pozníček Josef1946kraj. muži 800N 
11.Kolařík Zdeněk1947nez. muži  
TJ AVIA Čakovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Dvořáková Anna2000kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Hájek Alexandr2000kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. muži 701-800 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy