Soupisky
3. třída B muži
TJ ABC Braník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nosál Martin1989kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Skoumal Adam1969kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Čihák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Petira Martin1981kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Kirakovjan Milan1974kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Plucar Ondřej1989kraj. muži 500 N 
8.Zimmel Václav1978kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Jirka Martin1970kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Král Ludvík1961kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Hložek Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 700N 
12.Čihák Josef st.1969kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Kaňka Tomáš1976kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Růžička Dominik1998kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Flídr Josef1960kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Kocánek Jiří1980kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Kalina Pavel1969kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Puk Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Ošmera Jan2006kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Vydrová Lucie2004kraj. muži N 
Sokol Nové Vysočany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dyršmíd Milan1956kraj. muži 251. - 300. 
2.Kruchina Jiří1972kraj. muži 351. - 400. 
3.Kňažík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 401. - 500. 
4.Kobras Ludvík1964kraj. muži 401. - 500. 
5.Kartaš Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 401. - 500. 
6.Černý Ondřej1982kraj. muži 501.- 600. 
7.Litomiský Petr1982kraj. muži 501. - 600. 
8.Nousek Jiří1953kraj. muži 501. - 600. 
9.Adámek Jiří1948kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
10.Vytisk Václav1950kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
TJ Sokol Michle E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Valeš Zbyněk1987kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Radil Milan1951kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Kubeš Václav1985kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Kudrna Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Štěpánek Petr1959kraj. muži 500 N 
8.Veselý Milan1954kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Závora Jiří1942kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Rattay Gustav1957kraj. muži 600 N 
11.Zeman Karel1945kraj. muži Nez. 
TJ Sokol Petrovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Matuška František1962kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Rod Karel1960kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 600 N 
10.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 600 N 
11.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Kuttler Karel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Sutnar Bohuslav1937kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Laube Martin2009kraj. mži 28Hostování z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
SK OAZA Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kačinetz Alan1965kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Fabian Jiří1958kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Kuběna Tomáš1984kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Pavlovský Tomáš1958kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Stočes Petr1956kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Berný Lukáš1950kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Brenner Zdeněk1956kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Koubek Arnošt1956kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Totzauer Karel1941kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Hezina Jiří1945kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Stýblo Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 800N 
TTC Klánovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Horčák Martin1974kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Hájek Luděk1973kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 501-600 
AC Sparta Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Kubový Petr1960kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Dlask Marek1991kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Melíšek Martin1973kraj. muži 400N 
7.Jankovec Jiří1978kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Melíšek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Jaroňová Karolína2007kraj. muži N 
SK Slivenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil Alois1957kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Bratka Arnošt1950kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Schauer Patrik1975kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Arsenjev Petr1976kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Helcl Daniel1975kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Jůzek Karel1953kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Kop František1959kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Rek Dominik Lukáš2007kraj. muži 501-600Hostování z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
9.Čítek Roman1965kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Vobruba Aleš1959kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Flodr Milan1957kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Hrbek Ivan1955kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Ondráček Petr1979kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Tvrdý Adam1976kraj. muži 701-800 
16.Svoboda Milan1951kraj. muži 701-800 
17.Jamný Pavel1975kraj. muži 801-850 
KK Konstruktiva Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smrkovský Petr1965kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Boštíková Věra1958kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Marko Jiří1961kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Traxler Jan1964kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Duchoň Čestmír1958kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Tvrdík Petr1953kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Bačík Jakub1988kraj. muži Ncizinec 
TJ Sokol Stodůlky D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Procházka Ondřej1983kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Šimáček Pavel1973kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 501-600 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy