Soupisky
4. třída A muži
TJ ABC Braník C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kirakovjan Milan1974kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Plucar Ondřej1989kraj. muži 500 N 
4.Zimmel Václav1978kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Král Ludvík1961kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Jirka Martin1970kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Hložek Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 700N 
8.Bartók Jiří2001kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Beneš Roman1978kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Hlaváček Petr1972kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Hájek Ondřej1998kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Hájek Jan1998kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Laštovka Jiří2004kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Adamčíková Dana1956kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zúbrik Mário1969kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Hojovec Ondřej1960kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Koťátko Pravoslav1963kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Honek Jan1964kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Oppitz Karel1951kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Růžička Václav1945kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Studničný Jaromír1947kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Klatovský Karel1939kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Racek Jiří1948kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Vojtěchovský Vladimír1951kraj. muži 800 N 
11.Kuchař Michal1955kraj. muži N 
Sokol Nové Vysočany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kartaš Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 401. - 500. 
2.Černý Ondřej1982kraj. muži 501. - 600. 
3.Litomiský Petr1982kraj. muži 501.- 600. 
4.Nousek Jiří1953kraj. muži 501. - 600. 
5.Adámek Jiří1948kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
6.Vytisk Václav1950kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
7.Erben Michal1982kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
8.Jonák Přemysl1956kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
9.Nováček Vladimír1954kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
10.Černý Martin1954kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
11.Černý Václav1973kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
TJ Sokol Petrovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 600 N 
5.Rod Karel1960kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 600 N 
7.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Kuttler Karel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Sutnar Bohuslav1937kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Laube Martin2009kraj. mži 28Hostování z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
TJ Sokol Michle F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubeš Václav1985kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Veselý Milan1954kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Kudrna Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Štěpánek Petr1959kraj. muži 500 N 
5.Závora Jiří1942kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Rattay Gustav1957kraj. muži 600 N 
7.Rattay Jan2004kraj. muži Nez. 
8.Rattay Martin2001kraj. muži Nez. 
9.Kudrna Jiří1959kraj. muži Nez. 
10.Kocian Ladislav1949kraj. muži Nez. 
11.Konfršt Lukáš1989kraj. muži Nez. 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smrčina Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Faistaver Patrik1993kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Huňa Vladimír1969kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Vencálek Jiří1969kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Holštein Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Levý Jiří1970kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Lhoták Petr1965kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Pouč Roman1970kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Mikšátko Roman1961kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Krieger Karel1957kraj. muži 701-800 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Procházka Michal2007kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Vícha Matěj2002kraj. muži 401.-500. 
3.Vrana Jakub2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401.-500.cizinec 
5.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 401.-500. 
6.Bertho Tadeáš2005kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Višňa Johan2004kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Kotrč Michal1958kraj. muži 501.-600. 
10.Kaucký Filip2008kraj. muži 700.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Svoboda Sebastian2007kraj. muži 701.-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
AC Sparta Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Melíšek Martin1973kraj. muži 400N 
4.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Jankovec Jiří1978kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Melíšek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Jedlička Jan1988kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Benák Daniel1993kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Šusta Petr2003kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Zítek Martin2002kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Šálek Pavel1987kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Mészáros Bence1993kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Kbely A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanke Tomáš1976kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Svoboda Vladimír1956kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Kučera Dušan1976kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Hrdý Jiří1955kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Kubáň Tomáš1969kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Hrubý Jan1967kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Trnka Josef1952kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Benák Miroslav1951kraj. muži 600N 
9.Bednář Jiří1965kraj. muži 700N 
10.Klouček Martin1973kraj. muži 700N 
11.Vrba Karel1948kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Stodůlky E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Merhautová Alena1951kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Babický Lukáš1988kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Šimáček Pavel1973kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 601-700 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
2.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Špicarová Ivana1967kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Prokeš Jan1977kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Pour Lukáš2000kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Hlávka Zdeněk1954kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Míšek Kryštof1993kraj. muži 800N 
12.Němec Michal1990kraj. muži 801-850 
13.Frýbert Petr1953kraj. muži 850N 
14.Vaněk Matěj1993kraj. muži 850N 
15.Rendl Josef1976kraj. muži N 
16.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži N 
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lobo Manuel1959reg. muži 401-500 
2.Čech Ludvík1958reg. muži 401-500 
3.Hrabálek Petr1961reg. muži 401-500 
4.Bartoš Martin1989reg. muži 501-600 
5.Boloňský Andrej1976reg. muži 501-600 
6.Hedervári Robert1968reg. muži 501-600 
7.Jirčík Stanislav1961reg. muži 501-600 
8.Roubíček Vít1961reg. muži 601-700 
9.Matvija Peter1990reg. muži 601-700 
10.Lounek Jan1952reg. muži 601-700 
11.Geisler Jakub1974reg. muži N 
12.Bittner Václav1974reg. muži N 
13.Nosál Petr1973reg. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy