Soupisky
4. třída B muži
TJ Malešice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Čuda Jan1983kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Hanšpach Daniel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Tomek Jakub1966kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Vanka Petr1965kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Tichý Pavel1969kraj. muži 800 N 
12.Ibl Josef1945kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Kalina Pavel1969kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Kocánek Jiří1980kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Kadlec Antonín1972kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Puk Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Kaňka Filip2005kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Lebeda Lukáš2009kraj. muži 701-800 
Slovan KST Bohnice H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Cankař Radek1978kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
5.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Čáha Jiří2000kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Juppa Jáchym2006kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Obrhel Adam2004kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Sýkora Zdeněk1971kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Vlasák Viktor2006kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Pojsl Jan2001kraj. muži 801-850 
16.Semotan Patrik2008kraj. muži 850N 
17.Schoberová Martina1965nez.  
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Kubíček Petr1985kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Hoang Bien1958kraj. muži 500Ncizinec 
7.Marášek Dominik1994kraj. muži 500N 
8.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 601-700 
TTC Klánovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájek Luděk1973kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Hrabal Ladislav1938kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Hanzal Petr1979kraj. muži N 
TJ Střížkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Blažek Pavel1968nez. muži  
6.Hejný Matěj2004nez. muži  
7.Kyselka Jan2008nez. muži  
8.Obermaier Matěj2005nez. muži  
9.Pour David2008nez. muži  
10.Řezníček Petr2006nez. muži  
11.Rozsíval Ondřej2007nez. muži  
12.Valenta Vojtěch2005nez. muži  
13.Vaněček Adam2007nez. muži  
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Kalista Jan1979kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Baxa Karel1966kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Koutník Roman1974kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Stoilov Jonáš2000kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Krieger Jan1989kraj. muži 800N 
TTC Rebel C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Satrapa Jan1968kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Linhart Radek1980kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Hořejší Jiří1963kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Melcher Marek1983kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Rašek Eduard2002kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Nguyen Minh Tuan1962kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
7.Nosek David1972kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Joska Tomáš1967kraj. muži 600 N 
9.Malina Vlastimil1972kraj. muži 600 N 
10.Šraga Jan1974kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Řebec René1969kraj. muži 700 N 
12.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Češka Petr1966kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Běchovice II C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brůčková Marie1971kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Chmelík David1969kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Farář Petr1979kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Richter Jan1973kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Rejent Martin1968kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Nagy Ondrej1964kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Pernikář Tomáš1985kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Procházka Ivan st.1946kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Sejpka Ladislav1938kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Rezek Jan ml.1993kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Brůček František1966kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Rezek Jan st.1962kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Dvořák Petr1983kraj. muži N 
TJ Pankrác D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fišer Petr1983kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Pacák Miroslav1969kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Kočvara Tomáš1982kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Holub Martin1978kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Bauer Radek1965kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Siblík Michal1977kraj. muži 700 N 
8.Adam Václav1998kraj. muži 700 N 
9.Pastír Jiří1971nez. muži  
TJ AVIA Čakovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 351-400 
2.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hájek Alexandr2000kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Zázvorka Jan1993nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dunder Jiří1964kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Popelka Antonín1968kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Sabuka David1975kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Holub Roman1965kraj. muži 500N 
5.Ptáček Jan1963kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Vaňha Michal1971kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Bertho Ronan1974kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Zvolánek Václav1976kraj. muži 701-800 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy