Soupisky
5. třída A muži
SK Start Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Hrazdira Adam1987kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Suková Helena1965kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži 800N 
10.Hadaš František1967kraj. muži 801-850 
11.Petržílek Petr1978kraj. muži 801-850 
12.Potůček Václav1979nez. muži N 
Slovan KST Bohnice I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Čáha Jiří2000kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Juppa Jáchym2006kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Obrhel Adam2004kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Sýkora Zdeněk1971kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Vanka Radek1966kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Vlasák Viktor2006kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Chvátal Hubert2007kraj. muži 801-850 
14.Janeček Pavel1962kraj. muži 801-850 
15.Pojsl Jan2001kraj. muži 801-850 
16.Semotan Patrik2008kraj. muži 850N 
TTC Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 501 - 600 
2.Smíšek Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 501 - 600 
3.Písecký Luboš1974kraj. muži 600 N 
4.Petránek Ivan1960kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
5.Zahradník Václav1960kraj. muži 601 - 700 
6.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
7.Filip Miroslav1966kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
8.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
9.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
10.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
11.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
12.Hanuš Daniel1998nez. muži  
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holštein Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Levý Jiří1970kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Lhoták Petr1965kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Pouč Roman1970kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Žďárský Zdeněk1949kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Konopa Josef1943kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Mikšátko Roman1961kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Pavlíček Ladislav1952kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Krieger Karel1957kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Rathouský Jan1995kraj. muži N. 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bertho Tadeáš2005kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Višňa Johan2004kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Kubíček Dominik2004kraj. muži 600.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Svoboda Sebastian2007kraj. muži 701.-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Bertho Tibor2008kraj. muži 701.-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Truchlík Maxim2008kraj. muži 800.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
AC Sparta Praha K
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Jedlička Jan1988kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Benák Daniel1993kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Šusta Petr2003kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Zítek Martin2002kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Šálek Pavel1987kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Mészáros Bence1993kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Jandus Martin2008kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Matoušek Václav2005kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Marhol Jan2006kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Kbely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrubý Jan1967kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Trnka Josef1952kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Kubáň Tomáš1969kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Benák Miroslav1951kraj. muži 600N 
5.Bednář Jiří1965kraj. muži 700N 
6.Klouček Martin1973kraj. muži 700N 
7.Vrba Karel1948kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Bartoňová Eva1958kraj. muži N 
9.Karal Vladimír1961kraj. muži N 
SK Slivenec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Helcl Daniel1975kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Jůzek Karel1953kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Kop František1959kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Čítek Roman1965kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Vobruba Aleš1959kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Flodr Milan1957kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Hrbek Ivan1955kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Ondráček Petr1979kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Svoboda Milan1951kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Tvrdý Adam1976kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Jamný Pavel1975kraj. muži 801-850 
TJ Sokol Stodůlky F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Šimáček Pavel1973kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Babický Lukáš1988kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Slatinská Nataša1954nez.  
SK SANK Běchovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rychtarik David1982kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Hořínek Pavel1976kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Jeřábek Michal1979kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Urban Pavel1971kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Trnka Miloš1970kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Trubl Vladimír1959kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Kára Jiří1949kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Prokeš Jan1977kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Nesvačilová Petra1973kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Vrzalová Jitka1956kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Pour Lukáš2000kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Hlávka Zdeněk1954kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Míšek Kryštof1993kraj. muži 800N 
10.Němec Michal1990kraj. muži 801-850 
11.Frýbert Petr1953kraj. muži 850N 
12.Vaněk Matěj1993kraj. muži 850N 
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Wavrečka Ronald1974reg. muži 351-400 
2.Boloňský Andrej1976reg. muži 501-600 
3.Hedervári Robert1968reg. muži 501-600 
4.Jirčík Stanislav1961reg. muži 501-600 
5.Matvija Peter1990reg. muži 601-700 
6.Roubíček Vít1961reg. muži 601-700 
7.Lounek Jan1952reg. muži 601-700 
8.Hajda Radim1984reg. muži 701-800 
9.Hrabánek Vladimír1948reg. muži 701-800 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy