Soupisky
6. třída A muži
TJ Slovan Svoboda A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížek Václav1964kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Espinoza Felix1980kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Mička Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Kreis Pavel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Krupa Zdeněk1942kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Galík Ondřej1981kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Oppitz Karel1951kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Růžička Václav1945kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Studničný Jaromír1947kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Klatovský Karel1939kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Racek Jiří1948kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Vojtěchovský Vladimír1951kraj. muži 800 N 
7.Barták Jan1971kraj. muži N 
TTC Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Filip Miroslav1966kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
2.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
3.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
4.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
5.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
6.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
7.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
8.Novotný Robert1964kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
9.Podrazil Jiří1962kraj. muži 800 N 
10.Jukl Tomáš1987kraj. muži 800 N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Adamová Božena1947kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Hanek Stanislav st.1947kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Horká Nela2005kraj. ženy 61-80 
9.Závodská Katarína1964kraj. ženy 61-80 
10.Zýková Renata1961kraj. ženy 81-100 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šrytr Petr1941kraj. muži 601.-700. 
2.Novotný Miroslav1951kraj. muži 700.N 
3.Svoboda Sebastian2007kraj. muži 701.-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Bertho Tibor2008kraj. muži 701.-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Přída Antonín1975kraj. muži 701.-800 
6.Truchlík Maxim2008kraj. muži 800.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Filip Jan2005kraj. muži 800.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
AC Sparta Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zítek Martin2002kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Šálek Pavel1987kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Jandus Martin2008kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Matoušek Václav2005kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Marhol Jan2006kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Šourek Pavel2007kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Rulc Michal2006kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Vacek Bohumil1957kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Jetenský Marek2004kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Martinek Lukáš2009kraj. muži 800N 
12.Nosková Adéla2008kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Makal František1976kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Jirásek Pavel1968kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Záhorský Vladislav1960kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Zikl Petr1976kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Hach Miroslav1971kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Šrajer Jiří1962kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Vaněček Martin1982kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Dvořák Aleš1980kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Pravdová Petra1985kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Džavoronok Peter1970kraj. muži 701-800cizinec 
11.Klouda Rudolf1934kraj. muži 800 N 
TTC Rebel E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malina Vlastimil1972kraj. muži 600 N 
2.Šraga Jan1974kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Plášková Sylva1965kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Řebec René1969kraj. muži 700 N 
5.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Vinař Daniel1972kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Češka Petr1966kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Vašák Jaroslav1957kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Tschunko Josef1963kraj. muži 800 N 
10.Zahradnický Radek1976kraj. muži N 
11.Vrňák Jan1977kraj. muži N 
12.Kračman Antonín1970kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Stodůlky G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babický Lukáš1988kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Transpaderme Benito Jorge1981nez. cizinec 
6.Vítek Vojtěch1987nez.  
7.Boltík Martin1986nez.  
TJ Sokol Běchovice II D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rejent Martin1968kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Nagy Ondrej1964kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Pernikář Tomáš1985kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Procházka Ivan st.1946kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Sejpka Ladislav1938kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Rezek Jan ml.1993kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Brůček František1966kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Rezek Jan st.1962kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Hlaváč Tomáš1975kraj. muži N 
SK SANK Běchovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trnka Miloš1970kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Trubl Vladimír1959kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Kára Jiří1949kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Kučera Jan1955kraj. muži 800N 
5.REPKA Jozef1996nez. muži cizinec 
6.OLŠANSKÝ Jozef1995nez. muži cizinec 
7.Baťka Petr1980nez. muži  
TJ AVIA Čakovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Hájek Alexandr2000kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. ženy 61-80 
9.Urban Jakub2006kraj. sži 36 
10.Červinka Jakub2007kraj. sži 57 
11.Kolářová Aneta2006kraj. sžy 9 
12.Petřík Filip1993nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy