Soupisky
7. třída B muži
Slovan KST Bohnice K
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Vanka Radek1966kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Pražák Bohumil1967kraj. muži 800N 
4.Chvátal Hubert2007kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Janeček Pavel1962kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Pojsl Jan2001kraj. muži 801-850 
7.Jinoch Martin1974nez.  
8.Dobeš Tomáš ml.2009nez.  
9.Milek Vojtěch2008nez.  
TTC Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Buriánek Václav1956kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
2.Houf Petr1968kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
3.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
4.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Kudláček František1981kraj. muži 701. - 800. 
6.Váňa Petr1964nez. muži  
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Hanek Stanislav st.1947kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Chrastil Martin1978kraj. muži N 
5.Chrastilová Dana1971kraj. muži N 
6.Havlík Tomáš2003kraj. muži N 
7.Ruis Robin2003kraj. muži N 
8.Dufek Jakub2004kraj. muži N 
9.Lontoš Luboš1983kraj. muži N 
10.Hajzlerová Daniela1959kraj. muži N 
KST OBO Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cooke Stephen1970kraj. muži 701-800cizinec 
2.Hausmann Josef1958kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Hronský Vladimír1956kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Kobliha Pavel1968kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Kožaný Petr1977kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Staněk Václav1946kraj. muži 801-850 
7.Teuchmann Petr1957nez. muži  
SF SKK El Niňo Praha N
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubelka Martin2001kraj. muži N. 
2.Holík Šimon2006kraj. muži N.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Filip Jan2005kraj. muži N.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži N. 
5.Hruška Adam2005kraj. muži N.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Šíma Jan2003kraj. muži N.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
AC Sparta Praha N
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šourek Pavel2007kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Nedělka Petr2004kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Martinek Lukáš2009kraj. muži 800N 
4.Piroutek Ondřej2003kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Kolanda Lukáš2002kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Tauchman Petr2004kraj. muži 801-850 
7.Šourek Ondřej1975kraj. muži 850N 
8.Krajíčková Zuzana2002kraj. muži N 
9.Písecká Daniela2003kraj. muži N 
10.Rektorysová Hana2004kraj. muži N 
11.Martinek Filip2007kraj. muži N 
12.Šperl Ondřej2008kraj. muži N 
13.Mandat Marek2009kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pravdová Petra1985kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Šrajer Jiří1962kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Vaněček Martin1982kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Dvořák Aleš1980kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Džavoronok Peter1970kraj. muži 701-800cizinec 
6.Hach Miroslav1971kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Klouda Rudolf1934kraj. muži 800 N 
8.Stejskal Pavel1972kraj. muži N 
9.Novotná Anna1989kraj. muži Ncizinec 
VSK MFF UK Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Erhart Jan1995kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Jareš Jakub1980kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Hroch Michal1982kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Engel Martin1969kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Milota Martin1992kraj. muži 800N 
6.Kápl Roman1991kraj. muži 801-850 
KST Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macek Lukáš2003kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Medal Miroslav1960kraj. muži 800N 
3.Matoušek Daniel1993kraj. muži 801-850 
4.Outrata Matěj2002kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Mužík Martin2003kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Di Munno Daniel1994kraj. muži 850N 
7.Kabát Adam2006kraj. muži 850N 
8.Jantačová Zuzana1999kraj. muži N 
9.Zahálka Tobiáš2005kraj. muži N 
KK Konstruktiva Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Fleissig Petr1944kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Nebeský Jiří1947kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Šafránek Milan1965kraj. muži 800 N 
5.Modl Josef1945kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Hlaváč Jiří1949kraj. muži N 
SK HAMR A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smékal David2004nez.  
2.Korbel Matyáš2006nez.  
3.Couf Alfréd2004nez.  
4.Král Radim2001nez.  
5.Kašpar Miloš1956nez.  
6.Dlouhý Radim1967nez.  
7.Mikyška David2004nez.  
8.Smolík Pavel1975nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy