Soupisky
Divize ženy
TJ ABC Braník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stočesová Silvie1976kraj. ženy 31-40 
2.Hummelová Jarmila1944kraj. ženy 50N 
3.Adamčíková Dana1956kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Čekanová Jitka1963kraj. ženy 81-100 
5.Chalupová Ludmila1957kraj. ženy 81-100 
6.Hypšová Daniela1947kraj. ženy 101-130 
7.Žáčková Lea2000kraj. ženy 101-130 
8.Šumová Jana1974kraj. ženy 130N 
9.Plášková Sylva1965kraj. ženy NHostování z TTC Rebel z.s.
TTC Elizza Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vránová Helena1976kraj. ženy 60 N 
2.Luňová Zuzana1970kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Rosová Kateřina2001kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Andraščíková Erika1976kraj. ženy 81-100cizinec 
5.Pražáková Šárka2001kraj. ženy 81-100 
6.Kalinová Martina2002kraj. ženy 101-130 
7.Kemlinková Nela2008kraj. ženy 101-130 
8.Alinčová Michaela2010ČR mžy 55 
9.Krompolcová Jana1991kraj. ženy N 
TJ Slavoj Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kurková Marie1973kraj. ženy 41. - 50.Hostování z Tělovýchovná jednota Viktoria Vestec, z.s.
2.Benedová Zuzana1984kraj. ženy 50 N 
3.Averina Sergeevna Aleksandra2001kraj. ženy 51. - 60.cizinec 
4.Lipovčanová Helena1985kraj. ženy 60 N 
5.Mikešová Adéla2008kraj. ženy 81. - 100. 
6.Kodetová Hanka2010kraj. ženy 81. - 100. 
7.Havlíčková Eva2008kraj. ženy 130 N 
8.Slavíčková Eliška2009kraj. ženy 130 N 
9.Rousová Tereza2010ČR nžy 38. 
VSK MFF UK Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Helisová Kateřina1981kraj. ženy 31-40 
2.Brejchová Kateřina1997kraj. ženy 41-50 
3.Tranová Haiduong1996kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Chýleová Eva1979kraj. ženy 80N 
5.Koňasová Kateřina1993kraj. ženy 101-130 
TTC Rebel A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Coubalová Martina1974kraj. ženy 26-30 
2.Scheubová Jana1962kraj. ženy 31-40 
3.Drgoňová Scheubová Lenka1990kraj. ženy 100NHostování z TJ ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl stolního tenisu
4.Opravilová Scheubová Lucie1988kraj. ženy NHostování z TJ ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl stolního tenisu
5.Vožehová Lucie1974kraj. ženy NHostování z TJ ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl stolního tenisu
TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dusilová Jana1972kraj. ženy 31-40 
2.Merhautová Alena1951kraj. ženy 41-50 
3.Slatinská Nataša1954kraj. ženy 51-60 
4.Lösterová Anna1951kraj. ženy 61-80Hostování z TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita, z.s.
5.Klessinger Jana1952kraj. ženy Ncizinec 
6.Charvátová Zuzana1978kraj. ženy N 
7.Bilová Olga1987kraj. ženy N 
8.Nováková Ivana1970kraj. ženy NHostování z Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Přezletice
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špicarová Ivana1967kraj. ženy 51-60 
2.Rohová Michaela2007kraj. ženy 60NHostování z TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
3.Nesvačilová Petra1973kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Vrzalová Jitka1956kraj. ženy 61-80 
5.Janů Veronika2008kraj. ženy 80NHostování z TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
6.Hájková Anna1945kraj. ženy N 
7.Vlčková Monika1966kraj. ženy NHostování z TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
8.Špicarová Veronika1995kraj. ženy N 
TJ AVIA Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořáková Anna2000kraj. ženy 31-40 
2.Strnadová Karolína1991kraj. ženy 51-60 
3.Matoušková Andrea1995kraj. ženy 51-60 
4.Havlíková Jana1976kraj. ženy 51-60 
5.Petříková Michaela1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
6.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. ženy 61-80 
7.Kolářová Aneta2006kraj. sžy 9 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy