Soupisky
1. třída ženy
Slovan KST Bohnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Schoberová Martina1965kraj. ženy 41-50 
2.Mrázková Lia2002kraj. ženy 80N 
3.Zuzáková Anežka2006kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Maršíková Eliška2007kraj. ženy 101-130 
5.Bartoňová Anna2010nez.  
6.Krutilková Michaela2007nez.  
7.Lorenzová Amálie2010nez.  
8.Lorenzová Evelína2008nez.  
9.Matunová Alena1989nez.  
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horká Nela2005kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Závodská Katarína1964kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Zýková Renata1961kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. ženy 81-100 
5.Filová Simona1998kraj. ženy 101-130 
6.Chrastilová Dana1971kraj. ženy 130N 
7.Ziková Hana1960kraj. ženy 130N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláhová Milena1968kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Adamová Božena1947kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka1974kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. ženy 100N 
5.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. ženy 101-130 
6.Radnicová Jana1955kraj. ženy N 
TJ Košíře A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bulantová Pavla1973kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Füllsacková Barbora1978kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Nováková Hana1984kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Čápová Kateřina1980kraj. ženy 100N 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jeřábková Dana1953kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Veselíková Pavla1989kraj. ženy 61-80Hostování z TTC Svatkovice
3.Hošková Stanislava1946kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Kriegerová Helena1956kraj. ženy 81-100 
5.Štanclová Helena1941kraj. ženy 101-130 
6.Vlachová Jana1951kraj. ženy 101-130 
7.Straková Jitka1976kraj. ženy 130 N 
8.Vildová Irena1960kraj. ženy 130 N 
9.Donovalová Dana1951nez. ženy  
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Březáková Helena1960kraj. ženy 51-60 
2.Seidlová Monika2000kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Bendová Amálie2005kraj. ženy 61.-80.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
AC Sparta Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ježková Kateřina1981kraj. ženy 41-50 
2.Krajíčková Zuzana2002kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Melíšková Tereza2007kraj. ženy 101-130 
4.Nosková Adéla2008kraj. ženy 101-130 
5.Rektorysová Hana2004kraj. ženy 101-130 
6.Písecká Daniela2003kraj. ženy 101-130 
7.Petříková Kateřina2006nez. ženy N 
TJ AVIA Čakovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíková Jana1976kraj. ženy 51-60 
2.Petříková Michaela1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Spilková Ivana1987kraj. ženy 61-80Hostování z TJ Sadská o.s.
5.Najbertová Lucie1974kraj. ženy 100 NHostování z TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita, z.s.
6.Kolářová Aneta2006kraj. sžy 9 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy