Soupisky
Regionální přebor II. třídy
Rájec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šustáček Ondřej1978reg. muži 41-50 
2.Svoboda Jan1993reg. muži 61-75 
3.Vodák Jiří1978reg. muži 76-100 
4.Koumar Jiří1966reg. muži 76-100 
5.Dudek Michal1986reg. muži 101-150 
6.Bartoš Rostislav1971reg. muži 251-500 
7.Kopecký Jaroslav1955reg. muži 151-250 
8.Málek Jaroslav st.1963reg. muži 151-250 
9.Kala Vojtěch2004reg. muži 151-250 
10.Krejčí Petr1976nez.  
Křetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zvéška Radek1977reg. muži 76-100 
2.Šos Vít1975reg. muži 101-150 
3.Novotný Miloslav1973reg. muži 101-150 
4.Kozák Josef1952reg. muži 101-150 
5.Janků Karel1957reg. muži 151-250 
6.Novotný Adam1995reg. muži 151-250 
7.Winkler Adam2000reg. muži 251-500 
8.Slezák Martin2000reg. muži 251-500 
9.Pospíšil Jakub2003reg. muži 251-500 
Ždárná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlů Bedřich1979reg. muži 101-150 
2.Slaný Petr1972reg. muži 151-250 
3.Vlček Josef1966reg. muži 151-250 
4.Polívka Jan1981reg. muži 151-250 
5.Grmela Marek1994reg. muži 151-250 
6.Látal Radek2000reg. muži 251-500 
7.Stara David1982reg. muži 251-500 
8.Žáček Vítězslav1998reg. muži 251-500 
9.Parák Daniel1997reg. muži 251-500 
10.Soldán Stanislav1993reg. muži 251-500 
11.Kavan Ondřej2003reg. muži 251-500 
Velenov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fagulec Martin1974reg. muži 51-60 
2.Jedlička Lukáš1991reg. muži 101-150 
3.Musil Josef st.1973reg. muži 151-250 
4.Havelka Pavel1986reg. muži 151-250 
5.Musil Josef ml.1995reg. muži 151-250 
6.Grešo Jakub1989reg. muži 151-250 
7.Celý Petr1985reg. muži 251-500 
8.Krejčíř Břetislav1967reg. muži 251-500 
Bořitov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stejskal Marek1981reg. muži 101-150 
2.Ostrý Jan1957reg. muži 101-150 
3.Odehnal Ladislav1972reg. muži 101-150 
4.Schiffneder Pavel1968reg. muži 251-500 
5.Blažek Rudolf1943reg. muži 251-500 
6.Kovář Jiří st.1953reg. muži 251-500 
7.Mareček Petr1963reg. muži 251-500 
8.Polák Josef1959reg. muži 251-500 
9.Kabát Ladislav1956reg. muži 251-500 
10.Pařízek Leoš1974reg. muži 251-500 
11.Fojt Antonín1961reg. muži 251-500 
12.Odehnal Ladislav ml.2004reg. muži 251-500 
13.Odehnal Jiří2002reg. muži 251-500 
14.Málek Karel1958nez.  
15.Mareček Milan1964nez.  
Kunštát B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sojka Petr st.1968reg. muži 61-75 
2.Štaud Miloš1965reg. muži 76-100 
3.Nejedlý Jiří1980reg. muži 76-100 
4.Macháček Filip2004reg. muži 101-150 
5.Nejedlý Pavel1983reg. muži 101-150 
6.Filip Dočekal2003reg. muži 251-500 
7.Hrubý Jan1968reg. muži 251-500 
Kunštát C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Boček Josef1967reg. muži 101-150 
2.Polák Martin1984reg. muži 101-150 
3.Záboj Miloš1974reg. muži 151-250 
4.Sojka Petr ml.1994reg. muži 151-250N 
5.Tenora Jiří1994reg. muži 151-250 
6.Šauer Martin1972reg. muži 251-500 
7.Podsedník Bohumír1954reg. muži 251-500 
8.Rotroekl Richard2003reg. muži 251-500 
Brumov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tulis Radek ml.1990reg. muži 76-100 
2.Musil Antonín1967reg. muži 101-150 
3.Dolníček Pavel1969reg. muži 101-150 
4.Musil Tomáš1991reg. muži 101-150 
5.Dítě Pavel st.1983reg. muži 101-150 
6.Nečas František1971reg. muži 151-250 
7.Šrámek Miroslav1967reg. muži 151-250 
8.Nečas Marek1998reg. muži 151-250 
9.Merta Lukáš2003nez. dci  
Vysočany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Masařík Radim1969reg. muži 41-50 
2.Zouhar Ondřej1984reg. muži 76-100 
3.Žáček Miroslav1972reg. muži 101-150 
4.Gyurgyik Pavel1962reg. muži 101-150 
5.Bezděk Michal1993reg. muži 101-150 
6.Farkaš Michael1993reg. muži 151-250 
7.Žáček Roman2002reg. muži 151-250 
8.Ševčík Pavel st.1961reg. muži 151-250 
9.Zukal Filip2009reg. muži 151-250Hostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
10.Zukal Josef1969reg. muži 251-500 
11.Zouhar Miloslav1958nez.  
12.Flek Roman1970nez.  
Blansko E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednář Josef2001reg. muži 61-75 
2.Pokorný Martin2004reg. muži 76-100 
3.Večeřa Martin1990reg. muži 101-150 
4.Záviška Radek1988reg. muži 101-150 
5.Štěpánek Ondřej2003reg. muži 101-150 
6.Nedoma Pavel1961reg. muži 151-250 
7.Žáček Bronislav1948reg. muži 151-250 
8.Mazal Antonín1976reg. muži 151-250 
9.Novohradská Karolína2005reg. muži 151-250 
10.Mazalová Kristýna2004reg. muži 251-500 
11.Přikryl Lukáš2010reg. muži 251-500 
12.Pilitowská Lea2005reg. muži 251-500 
13.Chalupa David2006reg. muži 251-500 
14.Čech Filip2009nez.  
15.Fiala Karel1978nez.  
16.Jarůšek Josef1952nez.  
17.Krejčí Aleš1990nez.  
18.Němec Josef1947nez.  
19.Vencel Stanislav1958nez.  
Adamov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.David Lukáš1988reg. muži 90 
2.Kotol Lukáš1994reg. muži 95 
3.Všianský Martin1986reg. muži 155 
4.Dobeš Roman1978reg. muži 156 
5.Fialová Markéta1980reg. muži 189 
6.Vymazal Rostislav2002reg. muži 229 
7.Ostrý Jan1979reg. muži 246 
8.Šafárik Ferdinand1968reg. muži 262 
9.Beneš Zbyněk1985nez.  
10.Dočkalová Gabriela1978nez.  
11.Kolář Jaromír2006nez.  
12.Dočkal Alexander2008nez.  
13.Fojt Tomáš2006nez.  
Voděrady A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trčka Petr1961reg. muži 61-75 
2.Bednář Miroslav1971reg. muži 76-100 
3.Švancara Radim1978reg. muži 101-150 
4.Kyrcz Miroslav1979reg. muži 101-150 
5.Mrázek David1985reg. muži 151-250 
6.Kotouček Lukáš1979reg. muži 151-250 
7.Šmerda Pavel1976reg. muži 151-250 
8.Prokop Lubomír1957reg. muži 151-250 
9.Tajovský Zbyněk1974reg. muži 151-250 
10.Švancarová Markéta1999reg. muži 251-500 
11.Novák Jan1979reg. muži 251-500 
12.Slezák Michal2000nez.  
13.Opluštil Roman1993nez.  
14.Klimeš Richard2004nez.  
15.Mihola Štěpán2005nez.  
16.Pavel František1966nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy