Soupisky
Regionální přebor III. třídy
Boskovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Harna Václav1999reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Sedlák Zdeněk1971reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Votoček Michal2001reg. muži 101.-150.N 
4.Mládek Jindřich1958reg. muži 151.-250. 
5.Votoček Lukáš2004reg. muži 151.-250. 
6.Přibyl Martin2002reg. muži 151.-250. 
7.Fučík Petr1968reg. muži 151.-250. 
8.Řehoř Luděk1968reg. muži 151.-250. 
9.Holý Vítek1979reg. muži 151.-250. 
10.Štěpán Martin1971reg. muži 251.-500. 
11.Říha Jakub1978reg. muži 251.-500. 
12.Vu Patrik2002reg. muži 251.-500. 
Šošůvka C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šindelka Stanislav st.1971reg. muži 101-150 
2.Mikulášek Josef1975reg. muži 101-150 
3.Ševčík Jaroslav1956reg. muži 101-150 
4.Zouhar Michal1995reg. muži 151-250 
5.Petlach Radek1991reg. muži 151-250 
6.Šindelka Stanislav ml.1995reg. muži 251-500 
7.Dujka František2004reg. muži 251-500 
8.Hloušek Ondřej2003reg. muži 251-500 
9.Čermák Miroslav1949reg. muži 251-500 
10.Mrázek Petr2003reg. muži 251-500 
11.Hloušek Jiří1967reg. muži 251-500 
12.Kučera Libor2003reg. muži 251-500 
Rohozec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matoušek Petr1976reg. muži 151-250 
2.Kříž Martin1983reg. muži 151-250 
3.Suchomel Miroslav1964reg. muži 151-250 
4.Suchomel Kamil1992reg. muži 151-250 
5.Matoušek Miroslav1949reg. muži 151-250 
6.Smetana Milan1955reg. muži 251-500 
7.Kotouček Ladislav1961reg. muži 251-500 
8.Herák Martin1972reg. muži 251-500 
9.Antonovič Josef1963reg. muži 151-250 
10.Matoušek Michal1974nez.  
11.Jíra Lukáš1982nez.  
V. Opatovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zemánek Jaroslav1997reg. muži 101-150 
2.Šafář Patrik1995reg. muži 101-150 
3.Maleček Josef1955reg. muži 151-250 
4.Horák Vít1982reg. muži 151-250 
5.Zemánek Tomáš2003reg. muži 151-250 
6.Gerbrich Radim1974reg. muži 151-250 
7.Lysoněk Filip2005reg. muži 251-500 
8.Ševčík Ondřej2007reg. muži 251-500 
9.Luňáček Jan2003reg. muži 251-500 
10.Valenta Jakub2007kraj. muži 251-500 
11.Luňáček Matěj2006reg. muži 251-500 
12.Ševčík Petr2008reg. muži 251-500 
13.Přikryl Tomáš2007reg. muži 251-500 
Okrouhlá A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bašný Josef1987reg. muži 151-250 
2.Vlach Ivo1985reg. muži 151-250 
3.Tichý Radek1965reg. muži 151-250 
4.Čapka Petr1974reg. muži 151-250 
5.Čapka Petr st.1950reg. muži 151-250 
6.Šindelka Ondřej1986reg. muži 251-500 
7.Čapka Klement1952nez.  
8.Přikryl Petr1979nez.  
9.Slepánek František1991nez.  
Svitávka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuběna Petr1977reg. muži 76-100 
2.Zoubek Jaroslav1962reg. muži 151-250 
3.Dušil Zdeněk1951reg. muži 151-250 
4.Sedlák Vítězslav1988reg. muži 151-250 
5.Šmerda Borek1963nez.  
6.Pokorný Miloš1974nez.  
Velenov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Písařík Michal1980reg. muži 101-150 
2.Grešo Jakub1989reg. muži 151-250 
3.Musil Josef ml.1995reg. muži 151-250 
4.Celý Petr1985reg. muži 251-500 
5.Krejčíř Břetislav1967reg. muži 251-500 
6.Veselý Jakub1994reg. muži 251-500 
7.Havelka Dominik2002reg. muži 251-500 
8.Havelka Jan2006reg. muži 251-500 
9.Kratochvíl Lubomír Jiří1964reg. muži 251-500 
Zbraslavec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sekanina Jan1963reg. muži 76.-100. 
2.Křepela Zdeněk1982reg. muži 76.-100. 
3.Švancara Vladimír1965reg. muži 76.-100. 
4.Jonáš Martin1978reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Křepela Vladimír1956reg. muži 151.-250. 
6.Křepela Martin1980reg. muži 151.-250. 
7.Charvát Rudolf1962reg. muži 151.-250. 
8.Křepela Jiří1975reg. muži 151.-250. 
9.Jonáš Pavel1952reg. muži 151.-250. 
10.Krása Marek2002reg. muži 151.-250. 
11.Švancara Jakub2003reg. muži 251.-500. 
12.Křepela David2012kraj. nži 78 
Brumov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dítě Pavel st.1983reg. muži 101-150 
2.Nečas František1971reg. muži 151-250 
3.Šrámek Miroslav1967reg. muži 151-250 
4.Nečas Marek1998reg. muži 151-250 
5.Merta Lukáš2003nez. dci  
Vanovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dokoupil Jiří1984reg. muži 101-150 
2.Gonšor Michal1968reg. muži 151-250 
3.Klement Roman1974reg. muži 151-250 
4.Lebiš Pavel1965reg. muži 151-250 
5.Kubín František1949reg. muži 151-250 
6.Ševčík František1973reg. muži 251-500 
7.Palbuchta Kryštof2003reg. muži 251-500 
8.Chlup Radek1980reg. muži 251-500 
9.Javůrek Daniel1998reg. muži 251-500 
10.Palbuchta Jaroslav1963reg. muži 251-500 
11.Kalas Michal1995nez.  
Petrovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jandus Petr1962reg. muži 76-100 
2.Švach Jiří1975reg. muži 151-250 
3.Pavlíček Ondřej1998reg. muži 151-250 
4.Koumar Jiří ml.1999reg. muži 151-250N 
5.Foit Miroslav1953reg. muži 151-250 
6.Hruška Luboš1977reg. muži 151-250 
7.Kalod Jiří1947reg. muži 151-250 
8.Komárek František1977reg. muži 151-250 
9.Pernica Jiří1966reg. muži 151-250 
10.Skácel Karel1972reg. muži 151-250 
11.Vintr Pavel1967reg. muži 151-250 
Vysočany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezděk Michal1993reg. muži 101-150 
2.Farkaš Michael1993reg. muži 151-250 
3.Žáček Roman2002reg. muži 151-250 
4.Zukal Filip2009reg. muži 151-250Hostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
5.Ševčík Pavel st.1961reg. muži 151-250 
6.Zukal Josef1969reg. muži 251-500 
7.Zouhar Miloslav1958nez.  
8.Flek Roman1970nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy