Soupisky
Regionální soutěž I. třídy
Letovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chlup Dominik2001reg. muži 101-150 
2.Plšek Matyáš2003reg. muži 251-500 
3.Hejlová Kristýna1998reg. muži 251-500 
4.Řehoř Michal1999reg. muži 251-500 
5.Prudil Martin1973reg. muži 251-500 
6.Novotný Jan1993reg. muži 251-500 
7.Majdl Karel2007nez.  
Letovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pelíšek Alois1976reg. muži 151-250 
2.Němeček Václav st.1978reg. muži 251-500 
3.Pelíšek Patrik2003reg. muži 251-500 
4.Pelíšek Jan2008reg. muži 251-500 
5.Němeček Václav ml.2006reg. muži 251-500 
Vísky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šlesinger Jan1984reg. muži 151-250 
2.Čapka Libor1977reg. muži 251-500 
3.Učeň Jan1983reg. muži 251--500 
4.Přichystal Jan1982reg. muži 251-500 
5.Synek Karel1969reg. muži 251-500 
6.Kamba Stanislav1982reg. muži 251-500 
7.Lokaj Petr1982reg. muži 251-500 
8.Lokaj Pavel1981reg. muži 251-500 
9.Schon Petr1981reg. muži 251-500 
10.Janků Pavel1976reg. muži 251-500 
11.Kučera Martin1982reg. muži 251-500 
12.Nečas Miroslav1982reg. muži 251-500 
Bořitov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Rudolf1943reg. muži 251-500 
2.Mareček Petr1963reg. muži 251-500 
3.Polák Josef1959reg. muži 251-500 
4.Fojt Antonín1961reg. muži 251-500 
5.Kovář Jiří st.1953reg. muži 251-500 
6.Kabát Ladislav1956reg. muži 251-500 
7.Pařízek Leoš1974reg. muži 251-500 
8.Odehnal Ladislav ml.2004reg. muži 251-500 
9.Odehnal Jiří2002reg. muži 251-500 
10.Málek Karel1958nez.  
11.Mareček Milan1964nez.  
Kunštát D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tenora Jiří1994reg. muži 151-250 
2.Filip Dočekal2003reg. muži 251-500 
3.Hrubý Jan1968reg. muži 251-500 
4.Šauer Martin1972reg. muži 251-500 
5.Podsedník Bohumír1954reg. muži 251-500 
6.Rotroekl Richard2003reg. muži 251-500 
7.Kováč Roman2004reg. muži 251-500 
8.Kopecký Jan2001reg. muži 251-500 
9.Holík Petr1973reg. muži 251-500 
10.Kopecký Aleš1975reg. muži 251-500 
11.Bednář Jiří1985nez.  
12.Klein Miroslav1968nez.  
13.Barták Lukáš2011nez.  
Štěchov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křelina Adam2002reg. muži 151.-250. 
2.Navrátil Milan st.1959reg. muži 251.-500. 
3.Křelina Jaroslav1971reg. muži 251.-500. 
4.Dolníček Petr1971reg. muži 251.-500. 
5.Sedláček Jiří1989reg. muži 251.-500. 
6.Sedlák Milan st.1970reg. muži 251.-500. 
Suchý A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čapka Pavel1972reg. muži 251-500 
2.Kočvara Petr1970reg. muži 251-500 
3.Komárek Jakub1985reg. muži 251-500 
4.Sekanina Stanislav1975reg. muži 251-500 
5.Kočvara Martin1986reg. muži 251-500 
6.Kočvara Petr ml.1997reg. muži 251-500 
7.Koudelka Jan1992reg. muži 251-500 
8.Látal Martin1974reg. muži 251-500 
9.Minxová Anna2001reg. muži 251-500 
10.Hampl René1976nez.  
V. Opatovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gerbrich Radim1974reg. muži 151-250 
2.Zemánek Tomáš2003reg. muži 151-250 
3.Lysoněk Filip2005reg. muži 251-500 
4.Ševčík Ondřej2007reg. muži 251-500 
5.Luňáček Jan2003reg. muži 251-500 
6.Valenta Jakub2007kraj. muži 251-500 
7.Luňáček Matěj2006reg. muži 251-500 
8.Ševčík Petr2008reg. muži 251-500 
9.Přikryl Tomáš2007reg. muži 251-500 
10.Horák Vojtěch1971nez.  
11.Vaněk Jan2007nez.  
12.Buryška Vojtěch2008nez.  
13.Španiel Miroslav1967nez.  
14.Ambroz Miroslav1966nez.  
Olešnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlec Jiří1970reg. muži 151-250 
2.Maresch Alex2001reg. muži 251-500 
3.Holčák Martin2002reg. muži 251-500 
4.Sobotka František2003reg. muži 251-500 
5.Kánský Tomáš2001reg. muži 251-500 
6.Jančík Michal2002reg. muži 251-500 
7.Jež Jiří1961nez.  
8.Steiner Adam2003nez.  
Křetín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Winkler Adam2000reg. muži 251-500 
2.Slezák Martin2000reg. muži 251-500 
3.Burgr Vojtěch2003reg. muži 251-500 
4.Šamšula Filip2006reg. muži 251-500 
5.Novotná Natálie2000reg. muži 251-500 
6.Pelíšek Tomáš2004reg. muži 251-500 
7.Pospíšil Jakub2003reg. muži 251-500 
Petrovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Paulík Vladimír1967reg. muži 251-500 
2.Musil Josef1958reg. muži 251-500 
3.Šimek Milan1981reg. muži 251-500 
4.Kotouč Jan2003reg. dci 251-500 
5.Matuška Václav1954reg. muži 251-500N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy