Soupisky
Regionální soutěž II. třídy
Bořitov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovář Jiří st.1953reg. muži 251-500 
2.Kabát Ladislav1956reg. muži 251-500 
3.Pařízek Leoš1974reg. muži 251-500 
4.Odehnal Ladislav ml.2004reg. muži 251-500 
5.Odehnal Jiří2002reg. muži 251-500 
6.Málek Karel1958nez.  
7.Mareček Milan1964nez.  
Boskovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Votoček Lukáš2004reg. muži 151.-250. 
2.Fučík Petr1968reg. muži 151.-250. 
3.Přibyl Martin2002reg. muži 151.-250. 
4.Řehoř Luděk1968reg. muži 151.-250. 
5.Holý Vítek1979reg. muži 151.-250. 
6.Štěpán Martin1971reg. muži 251.-500. 
7.Říha Jakub1978reg. muži 251.-500. 
8.Vu Patrik2002reg. muži 251.-500. 
9.Klusáček Benedikt2008nez.  
10.Janků Pavel2007nez.  
11.Odehnal Aleš2007nez.  
12.Skopal Tadeáš2008nez.  
13.Fojt Dalibor2006nez.  
14.Kontranyi Daniel2008nez.  
Šošůvka D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petlach Radek1991reg. muži 151-250 
2.Šindelka Stanislav ml.1995reg. muži 251-500 
3.Dujka František2004reg. muži 251-500 
4.Hloušek Ondřej2003reg. muži 251-500 
5.Čermák Miroslav1949reg. muži 251-500 
6.Mrázek Petr2003reg. muži 251-500 
7.Hloušek Jiří1967reg. muži 251-500 
8.Kučera Libor2003reg. muži 251-500 
9.Baláž František1992nez.  
10.Strachoň Štěpán1990nez.  
V. Opatovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Luňáček Jan2003reg. muži 251-500 
2.Valenta Jakub2007kraj. muži 251-500 
3.Luňáček Matěj2006reg. muži 251-500 
4.Ševčík Petr2008reg. muži 251-500 
5.Přikryl Tomáš2007reg. muži 251-500 
6.Horák Vojtěch1971nez.  
7.Buryška Vojtěch2008nez.  
8.Vaněk Jan2007nez.  
9.Španiel Miroslav1967nez.  
10.Ambroz Miroslav1966nez.  
Vísky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Synek Karel1969reg. muži 251-500 
2.Kamba Stanislav1982reg. muži 251-500 
3.Lokaj Petr1982reg. muži 251-500 
4.Lokaj Pavel1981reg. muži 251-500 
5.Schon Petr1981reg. muži 251-500 
6.Janků Pavel1976reg. muži 251-500 
7.Kučera Martin1982reg. muži 251-500 
8.Nečas Miroslav1982reg. muži 251-500 
Velenov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčíř Břetislav1967reg. muži 251-500 
2.Havelka Dominik2002reg. muži 251-500 
3.Havelka Jan2006reg. muži 251-500 
4.Kratochvíl Lubomír Jiří1964reg. muži 251-500 
5.Veselý Jakub1994reg. muži 251-500 
Kunštát E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Podsedník Bohumír1954reg. muži 251-500 
2.Rotroekl Richard2003reg. muži 251-500 
3.Kováč Roman2004reg. muži 251-500 
4.Kopecký Jan2001reg. muži 251-500 
5.Holík Petr1973reg. muži 251-500 
6.Kopecký Aleš1975reg. muži 251-500 
7.Bednář Jiří1985nez.  
8.Klein Miroslav1968nez.  
9.Barták Lukáš2011nez.  
10.Šabrňáková Aneta2007nez.  
Zbraslavec F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křepela Jiří1975reg. muži 151.-250. 
2.Jonáš Pavel1952reg. muži 151.-250. 
3.Křepela Pavel ml.1973reg. muži 251.-500. 
4.Křepelová Věra1988reg. muži 251.-500. 
5.Křepela Tomáš2002reg. muži 251.-500. 
6.Just Jaroslav1959nez.  
7.Šafář Miroslav1993nez.  
Suchý B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočvara Martin1986reg. muži 251-500 
2.Kočvara Petr ml.1997reg. muži 251-500 
3.Koudelka Jan1992reg. muži 251-500 
4.Látal Martin1974reg. muži 251-500 
5.Minxová Anna2001reg. muži 251-500 
6.Hampl René1976nez.  
Svitávka B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmerda Borek1963nez.  
2.Pokorný Miloš1974nez.  
3.Řezník Libor1975nez.  
4.Veselý Martin1972nez.  
5.Veselý Jakub1996nez.  
Voděrady C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Jan1979reg. muži 251-500 
2.Švancarová Markéta1999reg. muži 251-500 
3.Slezák Michal2000nez.  
4.Opluštil Roman1993nez.  
5.Klimeš Richard2004nez.  
6.Mihola Štěpán2005nez.  
7.Pavel František1966nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy