Soupisky
Okresní přebor I. třídy
TJ Sokol Nížkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlček Miroslav1974reg. muži 48. 
2.Velín Jiří1983reg. muži 65. 
3.Jaroš Petr1977reg. muži 71. 
4.Eliáš Bohuslav1984reg. muži 83. 
5.Beránek Michal1993reg. muži 96. 
6.Flesar Milan1983reg. muži 120. 
7.Brabec Zdeněk1960reg. muži 126. 
8.Vlček Zdeněk1975reg. muži 151. 
9.Neuvirt Stanislav1949reg. muži 166. 
10.Filip Tomáš1991reg. muži 179. 
11.Fiksa Patrik1987reg. muži 217. 
TK Autocolor Oslavice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Těžký Milan1963reg. muži 27. 
2.Jašek Petr1969reg. muži 32. 
3.Zelený David1994reg. muži 37. 
4.Klusáček Patrik1992reg. muži 78. 
5.Bazala Milan1969reg. muži 81. 
6.Šoukal František1958reg. muži 107. 
7.Štěpánek Jiří1969reg. muži 138. 
8.Jaša Jaroslav1957reg. muži 152. 
9.Hladík Zdeněk1979reg. muži 153. 
10.Bazala Jan1993nez. muži  
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Buk Martin1978kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Bednář Ivan1976reg. muži 70 
3.Holík Vratislav1989reg. muži 84 
4.Kořínek Stanislav1954reg. muži 125 
5.Dvořák František1965reg. muži 140 
6.Suchánek Petr1978reg. muži 277 
7.Bradáč Petr2004reg. dci 313 
8.Pavelec Radek2003reg. dci 315 
9.Blažek Filip2004reg. dci 318 
10.Motáček Tomáš2004reg. dci 323 
11.Kališ Pavel2003reg. dci 327 
12.Hedvábný Lukáš2002reg. dci 332 
13.Buk Radek1981nez. muži N 
SK Vídeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nedoma Jan1970reg. muži 42 
2.Starý Josef1998reg. muži 66 
3.Ambrož Marek1974reg. muži 75 
4.Pekárek Stanislav1973reg. muži 107 
5.Šoukal Miloš1975nez. muži  
6.Studený Zdeněk1975nez. muži  
SK Škrdlovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červinková Petra1974reg. muži 6 
2.Beznoska Jiří1959reg. muži 32 
3.Bartůšek Miroslav1956reg. muži 47 
4.Brož Martin1983reg. muži 119 
5.Příbramský Jaroslav1955reg. muži 127 
6.Sobotka Josef1965reg. muži 198 
7.Bartůšek Lukáš2006reg. sži 1238 
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čech Eduard1985reg. muži 71-80 
2.Lefler Lubomír1984reg. muži 71-80 
3.Kleinbauer Martin1986reg. muži 111-120 
4.Hrstka Milan st.1959reg. muži 171-180 
5.Skoumal Vít1977reg. muži 171-180 
6.Šikula Michal st.1964nez. muži  
7.Kadlec Josef1959nez. muži  
Orel Bystřice n.P.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Husák Pavel1987reg. muži 14. 
2.Šumšál Patrik1992reg. muži 36.-40. 
3.Urbánek Filip1979reg. muži 61.-70. 
4.Jakubec Břetislav1966reg. muži 151.-160. 
5.Syrový Karel1961nez. muži  
6.Smolík Miloslav1942nez. muži  
SK Sokol Lhotky, z.s. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konečný Petr1981kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Chylík Aleš1976reg. muži 71-80 
3.Nevrtal Zdeněk1959reg. muži 81-90 
4.Vondrák Petr1984reg. muži 111-120 
5.Krčál Ondřej1978reg. muži 141-150 
6.Jelínek Jiří1996reg. muži 251-260 
7.Pruša Jan1989reg. muži 251-260 
8.Chylík Aleš ml.2006reg. sži 271-280 
9.Vítek Jaroslav1990reg. muži 281-290 
10.Chylík Šimon2009reg. nži 301-310 
11.Doubek Karel1984nez. muži  
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štola Dušan1973kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Dočekal Dalibor1958kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Jírek Jan2003reg. muži 26 
4.Janáčková Lucie2004reg. muži 77 
5.Řezníček Tomáš2008reg. muži 79 
6.Kysilka Václav ml.2008nez.  
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švoma Vít1996kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Nekuža Roman1978kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Minčev Ondřej1998kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Malec Jiří1954reg. muži 58 
5.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 65 
6.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 79 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy