Soupisky
Okresní přebor III. třídy
TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gazi Miroslav1998reg. muži 128 
2.Vinkler Pavel1962reg. muži 130 
3.Gaži Patrik2003reg. dci 136 
4.Kula Jiří1979reg. muži 150 
5.Mokrý Daniel2003reg. dci 159 
6.Lempera Lukáš2006reg. sži 173 
7.Lukeš Stanislav1989reg. muži 174 
8.Jílková Eva1987reg. ženy nez 
TJ Sokol Polnička B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horký Radek1975reg. muži 124 
2.Cempírek Jaroslav ml.1975reg. muži 144 
3.Cempírek Jaroslav st.1951reg. muži 150 
4.Bartoš Jiří1977reg. muži 159 
5.Živný Roman1968reg. muži 182 
6.Sobotka Michal1999reg. muži 185 
7.Brustmann Jaroslav1956reg. muži 193 
8.Menčík Lukáš1999reg. muži 204 
9.Horký Jakub2005reg. dci 219 
10.Zapletal Marian1975reg. muži 267 
11.Hošek Rostislav1973reg. muži 271 
12.Krmášek David2004reg. dci 277 
13.Sobotka David1976reg. muži 278 
14.Zapletal Marek2008reg. mži 298 
15.Sobotka Matěj2008reg. mži 301 
TJ Poděšín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jaroš Radim1983reg. muži 141. - 150. 
2.Kourková Jana1979reg. muži 141. - 150. 
3.Štikar Jaroslav1957reg. muži 151. - 160. 
4.Musil David1979reg. muži 181. - 190. 
5.Neubauer Aleš1978reg. muži 191. – 200. 
6.Slabá Stanislava1969reg. muži 231. - 240. 
7.Tomková Marie1987reg. muži 281. - 290. 
8.Frühbauer Filip2001reg. muži 301. - 310. 
9.Černý Lubomír2001reg. muži 301. - 310. 
SK Sázava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hošek Jan1978reg. muži 80 
2.Krčál Petr1977reg. muži 82 
3.Bratršovský Ivo1992reg. muži 153 
4.Ločárek Vlastimil1965reg. muži 155 
5.Zástěra Petr ml.1997reg. muži 197 
6.Coufal Zdeněk1968nez. muži  
7.Zástěra Petr1970nez. muži  
8.Sobotka Radim2004nez. muži  
9.Hošek Jan ml.2007nez. muži  
10.Sobotka Tomáš2008nez. muži  
SK Moravec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mašek Zdeněk1975reg. muži 80 
2.Uhlíř Oldřich ml.1988reg. muži 109 
3.Kovář Jaroslav1988reg. muži 165 
4.Červinka Pavel1964reg. muži 201 
5.Skalník Jakub1996reg. muži 248 
6.Libra Jan1984reg. muži 254 
7.Hladík Tomáš1985reg. muži 262 
8.Hladík Jiří1984reg. muži 263 
9.Fila Milan1995reg. muži 279 
10.Černý Pavel1980reg. muži 292 
TJ Řečice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žák Luděk1961reg. muži 91.-100. 
2.Šebek Václav1976reg. muži 141.-150. 
3.Mahel David1984reg. muži 171.-180. 
4.Šandera Ondřej1985reg. muži 191.-200. 
5.Šandera Josef ml.1989reg. muži 211.-220. 
6.Šandera Josef1959reg. muži 231.-240. 
7.Dvořák Pavel1961reg. muži 241.-250. 
8.Kříž Tomáš1990reg. muži 271.-280. 
9.Kaláb Petr1980reg. muži 281.-290. 
10.Ondráček František1985reg. muži 291.-300. 
11.Veselý Petr1992reg. muži 291.-300. 
12.Drdla Martin1993reg. muži 291.-300. 
13.Kilián Miloslav1993reg. muži 301.-310. 
14.Kilián Tomáš1991reg. muži 301.-310. 
15.Hron Radim1983reg. muži 301.-310. 
Fryšava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdina Stanislav1964reg. muži 171-100 
2.Romeniuk Libor1970reg. muži 91-100 
3.Paleček Miroslav1960reg. muži 111-120 
4.Nekuža Miroslav1955reg. muži 161-170 
5.Vambera Jakub1993reg. muži 301-400 
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopáček Luboš1966reg. muži 121 
2.Zezulová Lucie1975reg. muži 131 
3.Ošmera Ladislav1958reg. muži 131 
4.Borkovec Vojtěch2001reg. muži 171 
5.Stejskalová Nikol2004reg. muži 261 
6.Borkovec Pavel1970reg. muži 261 
7.Svoboda Tomáš2002reg. muži 271 
8.Vaculík Ladislav1964reg. muži 281 
9.Lachowiczova Kateřina1968reg. muži 291 
KST Borovnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přívětivý Miroslav1970reg. muži 97 
2.Tesárek Luboš1982reg. muži 128 
3.Tesárek Josef1973reg. muži 183 
4.Kovář Josef1964reg. muži 202 
5.Růžička Milan1974reg. muži 213 
6.Augustin Roman1980reg. muži 229 
7.Šikula Pavel ml.1989reg. muži 230 
8.Hlaváč Antonín1984reg. muži 233 
9.Prášil Petr1968reg. muži 250 
10.Semerád Jiří1950reg. muži 257 
11.Neděla Aleš1981reg. muži nezařazen 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy