Soupisky
Okresní přebor IV. třídy
TJ Sokol Nížkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Neuvirt Stanislav1949reg. muži 166. 
2.Filip Tomáš1991reg. muži 179. 
3.Fiksa Patrik1987reg. muži 217. 
4.Melichar Tomáš2000reg. muži 234. 
5.Limon Martin1990nez. muži N 
6.Mokrý Zdeněk1985nez. muži N 
7.Sobotka Matouš2007nez. mži N 
8.Vlček David2008nez. mži N 
9.Wasserbauer Jiří1990nez. muži N 
SK Dolní Heřmanice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Musil Kamil1975reg. muži 108 
2.Skryja Jan1995reg. muži 114 
3.Borůvka Zdeněk1958reg. muži 177 
4.Vala Martin1975reg. muži 208 
5.Vejmělek Michal1978reg. muži 220 
6.Pelánek Leoš1983reg. muži 223 
7.Bednář Miloš1976reg. muži 225 
8.Strnad Bronislav1968reg. muži 297 
9.Vala Martin ml.2005reg. dci 305 
10.Vejmělek Adam2004reg. dci 307 
Bohdalov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hemza Miroslav1973reg. muži 1368,1 
2.Horký Martin1986reg. muži 1295,0 
3.Krejča Jaroslav1979reg. muži 1285,8 
4.Švoma Petr1979reg. muži 1107,3 
5.Pokorný Tomáš1992reg. muži 1061,8 
6.Kasal Pavel1974reg. muži 1014,3 
7.Simandl Tomáš1998reg. muži 991,4 
8.Freiwald Michal1995nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Polnička C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Menčík Lukáš1999reg. muži 204 
2.Horký Jakub2005reg. dci 219 
3.Zapletal Marian1975reg. muži 267 
4.Hošek Rostislav1973reg. muži 271 
5.Krmášek David2004reg. dci 277 
6.Sobotka David1976reg. muži 278 
7.Zapletal Marek2008reg. mži 298 
8.Sobotka Matěj2008reg. mži 301 
9.Cempírek Jaroslav2003reg. dci nez. 
10.Pešek Josef1986reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Landsman Jan1952reg. muži 143 
2.Pohanka Josef st.1953reg. muži 153 
3.Horký Martin1974reg. muži 202 
4.Hudeček Josef1990reg. muži 205 
5.Vítek Miloš1999reg. muži 206 
6.Soukalová Alena1978reg. muži 210 
7.Holoubek František1978reg. muži 231 
8.Šikl Martin1999reg. muži 232 
9.Vencálková Monika1999reg. muži 245 
10.Štohanzlová Petra1977reg. muži 265 
11.Pohanka Josef ml.1983nez. muži  
Sokol Vlkov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledna Ondřej1990reg. muži 122 
2.Burian Zdeněk1986reg. muži 156 
3.Poledna Antonín1987reg. muži 170 
4.Michal Tomáš1990reg. muži 185 
5.Příhoda Radek1990nez. muži  
6.Večeřa Zdeněk1988nez. muži  
7.Halačka Jaroslav1985nez.  
TJ Netín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pejchal Bohumil1959reg. muži 192 
2.Pospíchal Petr1983reg. muži 215 
3.Král Pavel1969reg. muži 221 
4.Krčál Josef1971reg. muži 242 
5.Motyčka Oto1975reg. muži 249 
6.Schreiber Jiří1955reg. muži 284 
7.Dvořák Tomáš1989reg. muži  
8.Píbil Zdeněk1959reg. muži  
9.Puža František1957reg. muži  
KST Borovnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Růžička Milan1974reg. muži 213 
2.Augustin Roman1980reg. muži 229 
3.Šikula Pavel ml.1989reg. muži 230 
4.Hlaváč Antonín1984reg. muži 233 
5.Prášil Petr1968reg. muži 250 
6.Semerád Jiří1950reg. muži 257 
7.Neděla Tomáš1981reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Golas Martin1995reg. muži nezařazen 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy