Soupisky
Okresní soutěž
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák František1965reg. muži 140 
2.Suchánek Petr1978reg. muži 277 
3.Bradáč Petr2004reg. dci 313 
4.Pavelec Radek2003reg. dci 315 
5.Blažek Filip2004reg. dci 318 
6.Motáček Tomáš2004reg. dci 323 
7.Kališ Pavel2003reg. dci 327 
8.Hedvábný Lukáš2002reg. dci 332 
9.Klíma Tomáš1978nez. muži N 
10.Blažek Pavel1976nez. muži N 
11.Homola Martin1979nez. muži N 
12.Klíma Pavel1976nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol Jámy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bratránek Lukáš1986reg. muži 261-270 
2.Dostál Bohumil1992reg. muži 271-280 
3.Mazánek Martin1998reg. muži 301-310 
4.Chroust Josef ml.1985reg. muži N 
5.Chroust Josef st.1959reg. muži N 
6.Chroust Pavel1989reg. muži N 
7.Dvořák Josef1991reg. muži N 
8.Janda Ondřej1986reg. muži N 
SK Moravec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skalník Jakub1996reg. muži 248 
2.Libra Jan1984reg. muži 254 
3.Hladík Tomáš1985reg. muži 262 
4.Hladík Jiří1984reg. muži 263 
5.Fila Milan1995reg. muži 279 
6.Černý Pavel1980reg. muži 292 
7.Bubniak František1947nez. muži  
TJ Řečice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaláb Petr1980reg. muži 281.-290. 
2.Ondráček František1985reg. muži 291.-300. 
3.Veselý Petr1992reg. muži 291.-300. 
4.Drdla Martin1993reg. muži 291.-300. 
5.Kilián Miloslav1993reg. muži 301.-310. 
6.Kilián Tomáš1991reg. muži 301.-310. 
7.Hron Radim1983reg. muži 301.-310. 
8.Tuček Miroslav1971nez. muži  
9.Tuček Václav2001nez. muži  
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaculík Ladislav1964reg. muži 281 
2.Lachowiczova Kateřina1968reg. ženy 291 
3.Obořil Adam2009nez. mži  
4.Obořil David2009nez. mži  
5.Obořil Petr1974nez. muži  
6.Blažková Štěpánka2010nez. nžy  
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Buková Tereza2007nez. sžy N 
2.Doležal David2004nez. dci N 
3.Dvořák Martin2005nez. dci N 
4.Jan Jakub2005nez. dci N 
5.Pacal David2006nez. sži N 
6.Řezníček Adam2007nez. sži N 
7.Řezníček Tomáš2003nez. dci N 
8.Smejkal Radim2007nez. sži N 
9.Tvarůžek Jan2006nez. sži N 
10.Zahradníček Jakub2008nez. mži N 
Sportovní klub Vídeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šoukal Miloš1975nez. muži  
2.Studený Zdeněk1975nez. muži  
3.Souček Vlastimil1996nez. muži  
4.Charvát Jiří1968nez. muži  
5.Večeřa Petr1965nez. muži  
6.Hladík Vladimír1966nez. muži  
7.Ambrož Zdeněk1978nez. muži  
8.Vávra Martin1983nez. muži  
9.Skryja Jaroslav1986nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy