Soupisky
Regionální přebor I, muži
KST Štěpánovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Urbánek Dušan1954kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Víta Jan1982kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Langr Radek1987kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Ondič Marian1975kraj. muži 501 a více 
5.Čtvrtník Miroslav1952kraj. muži N 
6.Dvořák Karel ml.2006kraj. muži 501 a více 
7.Klásek Miroslav1974kraj. muži N 
8.Mračková Veronika1985kraj. ženy N 
9.Mráz Petr1993kraj. muži 501 a více 
10.Němec Miroslav1957kraj. muži 501 a více 
11.Nyiri Filip1992kraj. muži 501 a více 
12.Šícha Martin1970kraj. muži 501 a více 
13.Studený Michal1995kraj. muži 501 a více 
14.Zaibl Miroslav1991kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Duspiva Martin1972kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Jabůrek Jan1982kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Burda Ondřej1986kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Zima Jiří1966kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Palivec Zdeněk1979kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Vojta František1973kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Valenta Miroslav1952kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Brož Tomáš1981reg. muži 101-200 
9.Duchoň Miroslav1980reg. muži 201-228 
10.Vichérek Libor1953reg. muži 101-200 
11.Novotný Martin1982nez. muži  
12.Pečenka Pavel1986nez. muži  
13.Tischler Petr1964nez. muži  
14.Fošum Rudolf1965nez. muži N 
15.Škoda Martin1997nez. muži N 
16.Škoda Zdeněk1963nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol České Budějovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pazderová Klára2001kraj. ženy 301-400 
2.Kašparů Pavel1961kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Tunka Tomáš1996kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Volavková Kateřina1974kraj. ženy 401-500 
5.Suda Stanislav1968kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Mazur Jiří1947kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Truhlář Jiří1951kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Tenglová Jaroslava1958kraj. ženy 401-500 
9.Šauerová Adéla2002kraj. ženy 401-500 
10.Zdrha David2007kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Havránek Ladislav1960kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Vazač Miloslav1955kraj. muži 401-500 
13.Morávek Milan1966kraj. muži N 
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Z.S. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Luboš ml.1996reg. muži 21.-50. 
2.Pavel Miloš1980reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Lenz Jakub2003reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Bulant Marek2003reg. muži 51.-100. 
5.Marek Luboš st.1967reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Tomek Zdeněk1965reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Pavel František1944reg. muži 101.-200. 
8.Plachý Dušan1973reg. muži 101.-200. 
9.Novák Jiří1953reg. muži 101.-200. 
10.Jindra Lubomír1954reg. muži 101.-200. 
11.Čajan Pavel1968reg. muži 101.-200. 
12.Levý Roman1962reg. muži 101.-200. 
13.Vilímek Petr1993reg. muži 201.-228, 
14.Korčák David1971nez.  
15.Pokorný Marek1975nez.  
16.Petřík Daniel2005nez.  
SK Pedagog ČB C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zeman Tomáš1991kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Adam Jan2001kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Němeček Richard1952reg. muži 14 
4.Naziri Masoud1990reg. muži 21-50cizinec 
5.Petr Pavel1992reg. muži 51-100 
6.Bruckmüller Josef1946reg. muži 51-100 
7.Kudrna Arnošt1946reg. muži 101-200 
8.Pešl Ladislav1941reg. muži 101-200 
9.Prskavec Petr1943reg. muži 101-200 
10.Kučerová Barbora2000reg. muži 101-200 
11.Kaše Milan1956reg. muži 101-200 
12.Major Marián1962reg. muži 101-200 
13.Jankovski Matyáš2005reg. muži 201-228 
14.Stašek Rudolf1943nez. muži  
15.Nestroj Jan1943nez. muži  
16.Jaksch Daniel2008nez. muži  
17.Pils Petr2006nez. muži  
18.Adámek Štěpán2006nez. muži  
19.Hospodářský Jan2004nez. muži  
20.Kočí Libor2004nez. muži  
21.Szabó Lukáš2005nez. muži  
22.Šulda Filip2007nez. muži  
23.Bartoš David2008nez. muži  
24.Nosek Jan2006nez. muži  
25.Major Tadeáš2005nez. muži  
26.Trkolová Nikola2008nez. ženy  
27.Mochaňová Karolína2008nez. ženy  
TJ Slovan Černý Dub B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sekyra Zbyněk1968kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Švestka Pavel1979kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Varyš Milan1971reg. muži 101-200 
4.Blahovec Milan1963reg. muži 101-200 
5.Kočer Jiří1947reg. muži 101-200 
6.Pileček Josef st.1948reg. muži 101-200 
7.Rosol Věroslav1954reg. muži 101-200 
8.Welser Jiří1949reg. muži 201-285 
9.Ludačka Josef1945reg. muži 201-285 
10.Bromová Jana1975reg. muži 201-285 
11.Karas Lukáš1990reg. muži 201-285 
12.Tetenka Stanislav1962reg. muži 201-285 
13.Larisch Heinrich1942reg. muži 201-285 
14.Vorbis Jan1960reg. muži 201-285 
15.Babouček František1950reg. muži 201-285 
16.Sedlák Pavel1968reg. muži N 
17.Doležel Miroslav1946reg. muži 201-285 
SK Žimutice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pražák Arnošt1946kraj. muži 101-130 
2.Barták Kamil1977kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Volek Petr1975kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Šálený Zdeněk1971kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Hrůza Pavel1971kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Šálený Miroslav1965kraj. muži 401-501 
7.Lukášek Jiří1969reg. muži 101-200 
8.Kučera Miroslav1966reg. muži 101-200 
9.Pavlásek Michal1999reg. muži 101-200 
10.Hajný Milan1985reg. muži 101-200 
11.Hajný Josef1985reg. muži 101-200 
12.Šálená Nikola2003reg. muži 101-200 
13.Bouda Filip2000reg. muži 101-200 
14.Pavlásek Petr1986reg. muži 201-228 
15.Pavlásek Karel1962reg. muži 201-228 
TJ Sokol Zliv A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimek Josef1950kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Sýkora Václav1961kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Štěpán Pavel1967kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Ptáček Petr1963kraj. muži 501 
5.Michálek Jiří1951kraj. muži 501 
6.Kučera Ladislav1954kraj. muži 501 
7.Vobr Václav1956kraj. muži 501 
8.Hovorka Zdeněk1943kraj. muži 501 
9.Souček Jiří1980kraj. muži 501 
10.Tamsa Petr1972kraj. muži 501 
11.Böhm František1959nez.  
12.Böhm Pavel1964nez.  
TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Navara Václav1958kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Jindra Michal1983kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Bašta Josef1970kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Koiš David2000kraj. muži 501 
5.Kelbl Radek1982kraj. muži 501 
6.Petrus Michal ml.1992kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Kněžské Dvory A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bonuš Petr1975reg. muži 8 
2.Hlávka Jiří1964reg. muži 51-100 
3.Zeman Jan1967reg. muži 51-100 
4.Mašek Rudolf1958nez.  
5.Dobíšek Martin1984nez. muži 0 
6.Kubů David1977reg. muži 51-100 
7.Vik Daniel1977reg. muži 51-100 
8.Ziegelbauer Adam2002reg. muži 101-200 
9.Hrdina Karel1975reg. muži 101-200 
10.Pokorný Jiří1966reg. muži 101-200 
11.Burian Václav1937reg. muži 101-200 
12.Bonuš Karel1947reg. muži 101-200 
13.Trmal Radim1966nez. muži 0 
14.Fiedler Pavel1983nez. muži 0 
15.Karbulka Lukáš1996nez. muži 0 
16.Majer Josef1997nez. muži 0 
17.Stráský Marek1997nez. muži 0 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy