Soupisky
Regionální přebor II
TJ Sokol Lišov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Běhounek Petr1969kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Bicková Lucie1981kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Šachl Jiří1968kraj. muži 501- 
4.Nekovář Michal1971kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Bašta Michal1975kraj. muži 501- 
6.Fanta Rudolf1954kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Pešel Martin1991kraj. muži 501- 
8.Pešel Martin st.1971kraj. muži 501- 
9.Šibřina Zdeněk1979kraj. muži 501- 
10.Vávra Václav1953kraj. muži 501- 
KST Štěpánovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čtvrtník Miroslav1952kraj. muži N 
2.Němec Miroslav1957kraj. muži 501 a více 
3.Studený Michal1995kraj. muži 501 a více 
4.Mráz Petr1993kraj. muži 501 a více 
5.Dvořák Karel ml.2006kraj. muži 501 a více 
6.Klásek Miroslav1974kraj. muži N 
7.Mračková Veronika1985kraj. ženy N 
8.Bicek Matyáš2007kraj. sži N 
9.Kopačka Tomáš2006kraj. sži N 
10.Nyiri Filip1992kraj. muži 501 a více 
11.Šícha Martin1970kraj. muži 501 a více 
12.Uhrová Veronika2005kraj. dky N 
13.Zaibl Miroslav1991kraj. muži N 
SKST Týn nad Vltavou o.s. "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melounek Pavel1965kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Bartoš Stanislav1959kraj. muži 501- 
3.Bečvář Václav1954kraj. muži 501- 
4.Volková Marcela2004kraj. muži 501- 
5.Slepička Jan1950kraj. muži 501- 
6.Moravec Stanislav1960kraj. muži 501- 
7.Král Ondra2004kraj. muži 501- 
8.Herza Jiří2005kraj. muži 501- 
9.Klein Kryštof2003kraj. muži 501- 
10.Buchtela Martin2007kraj. muži Nezařazen 
11.Mikšátko Jan1964kraj. muži Nezařazen 
TJ Sokol České Budějovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hučík Eduard1973kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Doruch Jacek Tomasz1974kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Šauerová Adéla2002kraj. ženy 401-500 
4.Zdrha David2007kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Mazur Jiří1947kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Dobiáš Šimon2006kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Tušl Mikuláš2003kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Boháček Lukáš2001kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Petik David st.1976kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol České Budějovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havránek Ladislav1960kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Vazač Miloslav1955kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Truhlář Jiří1951kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Tenglová Jaroslava1958kraj. ženy 401-500 
5.Suda Stanislav1968kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Petik David ml.2009kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Pfützner Vilém2003kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Boháček Stanislav1948kraj. muži 71-100N 
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Z.S. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Luboš st.1967reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Tomek Zdeněk1965reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Pavel František1944reg. muži 101.-200. 
4.Plachý Dušan1973reg. muži 101.-200. 
5.Novák Jiří1953reg. muži 101.-200. 
6.Jindra Lubomír1954reg. muži 101.-200. 
7.Čajan Pavel1968reg. muži 101.-200. 
8.Levý Roman1962reg. muži 101.-200. 
9.Vilímek Petr1993reg. muži 201.-228, 
10.Korčák David1971nez.  
11.Pokorný Marek1975nez.  
12.Petřík Daniel2005nez.  
TJ Slovan Černý Dub C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočer Jiří1947reg. muži 101-200 
2.Pileček Josef st.1948reg. muži 101-200 
3.Ludačka Josef1945reg. muži 201-285 
4.Welser Jiří1949reg. muži 201-285 
5.Doležel Miroslav1946reg. muži 201-285 
6.Vorbis Jan1960reg. muži 201-285 
7.Bromová Jana1975reg. muži 201-285 
8.Larisch Heinrich1942reg. muži 201-285 
9.Tetenka Stanislav1962reg. muži 201-285 
10.Babouček František1950reg. muži 201-285 
11.Sedlák Pavel1968reg. muži N 
SK Dasný A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bárta Vlastimil ml.1998reg. muži 21.-50. 
2.Bárta Vlastimil1967reg. muži 21.-50. 
3.Matouš Václav1963reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Horák Václav1948reg. muži 51.-100. 
5.Kučera Vít1993reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Florián Antonín1957reg. muži 101.-200. 
7.Kukla Aleš1974reg. muži N 
8.Pátý Vladimír1981reg. muži N 
SK Žimutice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrůza Pavel1971kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Šálený Miroslav1965kraj. muži 401-501 
3.Lukášek Jiří1969reg. muži 101-200 
4.Kučera Miroslav1966reg. muži 101-200 
5.Pavlásek Michal1999reg. muži 101-200 
6.Hajný Milan1985reg. muži 101-200 
7.Hajný Josef1985reg. muži 101-200 
8.Šálená Nikola2003reg. muži 101-200 
9.Bouda Filip2000reg. muži 101-200 
10.Pavlásek Petr1986reg. muži 201-228 
11.Pavlásek Karel1962reg. muži 201-228 
TJ Sokol Nová Ves u ČB C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Návara Filip2000kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Troup Miroslav1945kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Blábolil Milan1965reg. muži 101-200 
4.Návara Karel1948reg. muži 101-200 
5.Vrábek Otto1980reg. muži 101-200 
6.Bartyzal Josef1959reg. muži 101-200 
7.Prokop Václav1947reg. muži 101-200 
8.Joun Luděk1947reg. muži 101-200 
9.Jirák Radek1991reg. muži 101-200 
TJ Calofrig Borovany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frolíková Yvona1975kraj. muži 401.-500. 
2.Mach Petr1965kraj. muži 401.-500. 
3.Krzywda Andrzej1952kraj. muži 500.- 
4.Omar Josef1993kraj. muži 501.- 
5.Turek František1949kraj. muži 401.-500. 
6.Janoch Jiří1959kraj. muži 500.- 
7.Krýsl Jiří1969kraj. muži 500.- 
8.Pršín Karel1961kraj. muži 500.- 
9.Ferda Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 500.- 
10.Špilauer Jiří1972kraj. muži 500.- 
11.Stodolovský František1961reg. muži 101.-200. 
12.Svoboda Josef1961reg. muži 201.-228. 
13.Bravenec Vojtěch1998reg. muži nezařazen 
SK Eso Doubravice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červený Rudolf st.1963reg. muži 1195 
2.Hanzalová Eva1959reg. ženy 1181 
3.Diviš Roman1970reg. muži 1337 
4.Červený Filip1994reg. muži 1393 
5.Erba Radek1980reg. muži 1014 
6.Honsa Petr1987reg. muži 1141 
7.Hrubý Petr1990reg. muži 1275 
8.Jungwirth Jan st.1970kraj. muži 1128 
9.Marek Josef1947reg. muži 867 
10.Prchal Jiří1954reg. muži 1167 
11.Suchý Marcel ml.1997reg. muži 901 
12.Vančura Stanislav1973reg. muži 1159 
13.Šulda Petr1967reg. muži 1238 
TJ Sokol Kněžské Dvory B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubů David1977reg. muži 51-100 
2.Vik Daniel1977reg. muži 51-100 
3.Hrdina Karel1975reg. muži 101-200 
4.Ziegelbauer Adam2002reg. muži 101-200 
5.Bonuš Karel1947reg. muži 101-200 
6.Burian Václav1937reg. muži 101-200 
7.Pokorný Jiří1966reg. muži 101-200 
8.Dobíšek Martin1984nez. muži 0 
9.Trmal Radim1966nez. muži 0 
10.Fiedler Pavel1983nez. muži 0 
11.Karbulka Lukáš1996nez. muži 0 
12.Majer Josef1997nez. muži 0 
13.Stráský Marek1997nez. muži 0 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy