Soupisky
Regionální přebor III
TJ Sokol Lišov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fanta Rudolf1954kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Vávra Václav1953kraj. muži 501- 
3.Šibřina Zdeněk1979kraj. muži 501- 
4.Pešel Martin st.1971kraj. muži 501- 
5.Pešel Martin1991kraj. muži 501- 
6.Bašta Michal1975kraj. muži 501- 
KST Štěpánovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nyiri Filip1992kraj. muži 501 a více 
2.Šícha Martin1970kraj. muži 501 a více 
3.Dvořák Karel ml.2006kraj. muži 501 a více 
4.Mračková Veronika1985kraj. ženy N 
5.Zaibl Miroslav1991kraj. muži N 
6.Uhrová Veronika2005kraj. dky N 
7.Kopačka Tomáš2006kraj. sži N 
8.Bicek Matyáš2007kraj. sži N 
9.Liška Václav2009kraj. mži N 
10.Jelínek Karel2010kraj. nži N 
11.Šibřina Patrik2012kraj. nži N 
12.Klásek Miroslav1974kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valenta Miroslav1952kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Palivec Zdeněk1979kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Vojta František1973kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Brož Tomáš1981reg. muži 101-200 
5.Vichérek Libor1953reg. muži 101-200 
6.Duchoň Miroslav1980reg. muži 201-228 
7.Fošum Rudolf1965nez. muži  
8.Novotný Martin1982nez. muži  
9.Pečenka Pavel1986nez. muži  
10.Tischler Petr1964nez. muži  
11.Škoda Martin1997nez. muži  
12.Škoda Zdeněk1963nez. muži  
SKST Týn nad Vltavou o.s. "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slepička Jan1950kraj. muži 501- 
2.Moravec Stanislav1960kraj. muži 501- 
3.Král Ondra2004kraj. muži 501- 
4.Herza Jiří2005kraj. muži 501- 
5.Klein Kryštof2003kraj. muži 501- 
6.Buchtela Martin2007kraj. muži Nezařazen 
7.Mikšátko Jan1964kraj. muži Nezařazen 
TJ Sokol České Budějovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobiáš Šimon2006kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Tušl Mikuláš2003kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Pfützner Vilém2003kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Hirsch Christian2006kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Bačiaková Adéla2005kraj. ženy 401-500 
6.Petik David ml.2009kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Boháček Stanislav1948kraj. muži 71-100N 
8.Pechočová Natálie2007kraj. ženy N 
9.Tupá Alena2007kraj. ženy N 
10.Petik David st.1976kraj. muži N 
11.Hronek Jiří1956kraj. muži N 
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Z.S. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Jiří1953reg. muži 101.-200. 
2.Jindra Lubomír1954reg. muži 101.-200. 
3.Čajan Pavel1968reg. muži 101.-200. 
4.Levý Roman1962reg. muži 101.-200. 
5.Vilímek Petr1993reg. muži 201.-228, 
6.ŠIMON Daniel1977nez.  
7.Korčák David1971nez.  
8.Pokorný Marek1975nez.  
9.Petřík Daniel2005nez.  
SK Pedagog ČB D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petr Pavel1992reg. muži 51-100 
2.Bruckmüller Josef1946reg. muži 51-100 
3.Pešl Ladislav1941reg. muži 101-200 
4.Prskavec Petr1943reg. muži 101-200 
5.Kudrna Arnošt1946reg. muži 101-200 
6.Kaše Milan1956reg. muži 101-200 
7.Kučerová Barbora2000reg. muži 101-200 
8.Major Marián1962reg. muži 101-200 
9.Jankovski Matyáš2005reg. muži 201-228 
10.Stašek Rudolf1943nez. muži  
11.Nestroj Jan1943nez. muži  
12.Jaksch Daniel2008nez. muži  
13.Pils Petr2006nez. muži  
14.Adámek Štěpán2006nez. muži  
15.Hospodářský Jan2004nez. muži  
16.Kočí Libor2004nez. muži  
17.Šulda Filip2007nez. muži  
18.Szabó Lukáš2005nez. muži  
19.Bartoš David2008nez. muži  
20.Nosek Jan2006nez. muži  
21.Major Tadeáš2005nez. muži  
22.Trkolová Nikola2008nez. ženy  
23.Mochaňová Karolína2008nez. ženy  
TJ Slovan Černý Dub E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Streit Štefan1964reg. muži 101-200 
2.Vorbis Jan1960reg. muži 201-285 
3.Bromová Jana1975reg. muži 201-285 
4.Karas Lukáš1990reg. muži 201-285 
5.Tetenka Stanislav1962reg. muži 201-285 
6.Babouček František1950reg. muži 201-285 
7.Sedlák Pavel1968reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Zliv B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Michálek Jiří1951kraj. muži 501 
2.Kučera Ladislav1954kraj. muži 501 
3.Vobr Václav1956kraj. muži 501 
4.Hovorka Zdeněk1943kraj. muži 501 
5.Souček Jiří1980kraj. muži 501 
6.Tamsa Petr1972kraj. muži 501 
7.Böhm František1959nez.  
8.Böhm Pavel1964nez.  
TJ Calofrig Borovany D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Turek František1949kraj. muži 401.-500. 
2.Janoch Jiří1959kraj. muži 500.- 
3.Krýsl Jiří1969kraj. muži 500.- 
4.Špilauer Jiří1972kraj. muži 500.- 
5.Pršín Karel1961kraj. muži 500.- 
6.Ferda Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 500.- 
7.Stodolovský František1961reg. muži 101.-200. 
8.Svoboda Josef1961reg. muži 201.-228. 
9.Bravenec Vojtěch1998reg. muži nezařazen 
SK Eso Doubravice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vančura Stanislav1973reg. muži 1159 
2.Marek Josef1947reg. muži 867 
3.Honsa Petr1987reg. muži 1141 
4.Erba Radek1980reg. muži 1014 
5.Hrubý Petr1990reg. muži 1275 
6.Prchal Jiří1954reg. muži 1167 
7.Jungwirth Jan st.1970kraj. muži 1128 
8.Suchý Marcel ml.1997reg. muži 901 
9.Šulda Petr1967reg. muži 1238 
TJ Motor České Budějovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalinics Michael1978reg. muži 111 
2.Pešel Jan1949reg. muži 150 
3.Kuliš Karel1947reg. muži 175 
4.Škoda Miroslav1976reg. muži 189 
5.Bečvář Václav1941reg. muži 206 
6.Klobušník Lubomír1958reg. muži nez. 
TJ Slovan Černý Dub F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rosol Věroslav1954reg. muži 101-200 
2.Doležel Miroslav1946reg. muži 201-285 
3.Šulc Vladimír1942reg. muži 201-285 
4.Ostrý Karel1961reg. muži 201-285 
5.Larisch Heinrich1942reg. muži 201-285 
6.Havel Milan1946reg. muži 201-285 
7.Míka Josef1949reg. muži N 
8.Menzel Antonín1952reg. muži N 
9.Vicek Miloslav1949reg. muži N 
Tělovýchovná jednota Borek A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobiáš Zdeněk1964reg. muži 20-50 
2.Luxa Josef1954reg. muži 50-100 
3.Tomáš Smrž1976reg. muži 50-100 
4.Josef Smrž1955reg. muži 100-200 
5.Fousek Pavel1950reg. muži 100-200 
6.Ondr Pavel1960reg. muži 100-200 
TJ Sokol Kněžské Dvory C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bonuš Karel1947reg. muži 101-200 
2.Burian Václav1937reg. muži 101-200 
3.Pokorný Jiří1966reg. muži 101-200 
4.Fiedler Pavel1983nez. muži 0 
5.Karbulka Lukáš1996nez. muži 0 
6.Stráský Marek1997nez. muži 0 
7.Majer Josef1997nez. muži 0 
8.Trmal Radim1966nez. muži 0 
9.Dobíšek Martin1984nez. muži 0 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy