Soupisky
Regionální přebor I. třídy
TTC Nové Město nad Metují B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koukola Jaromír1973kraj. muži 171.-200. 
2.Barták Zdeněk1950kraj. muži 231.-260. 
3.Truchlík František1950reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Zelený Milan1964reg. muži 121.-140. 
5.Klug Karel1988reg. muži 219 N. 
6.Matouš Josef1962nez. muži  
7.Dostál Josef2006nez. muži  
8.Stříbrný Petr1963nez. muži  
9.Bachura Pavel1974nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Bukovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šubíř Pavel1966reg. muži 34 
2.Thér Jaroslav1970reg. muži 51.-60. 
3.Šlehobr Josef1969reg. muži 61.-70. 
4.Průša Libor1968reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Pohner Pavel1960reg. muži 71.-80. 
TJ Náchod B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Solovic Martin1994kraj. muži 142-170 
2.Trejtnar Ladislav1969kraj. muži 201-230 
3.Cvetanov Krasimir1959reg. muži 61-70 
4.Špelda Jiří1960reg. muži 81-90 
5.Trudičová Ludmila1962reg. muži 61-70 
6.Burdych Viktor1959reg. muži N90 
7.Hoferka Dušan1949reg. muži 101-120 
8.Kuře Otakar1946reg. muži 101-120 
9.Majdiak Jan1992reg. muži 121-140 
10.Ptáček Petr1972reg. muži 121-140 
11.Madarász Štefan1960reg. muži 121-140 
12.Zetek Libor1959reg. muži 121-140 
13.Rojt Jan1959reg. muži 141-160 
14.Matouš Josef1971reg. muži 219N 
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brzecki Piotr1950reg. muži N80cizinec 
2.Parszuto Dariusz1975reg. muži N90cizinec 
3.Vlach Tomáš1973reg. muži 121-140 
4.Sadílek Jiří1943reg. muži 121-140 
5.Radwaňski Kazimierz1961reg. muži N160cizinec 
6.Bek Miroslav1949reg. muži 161-180 
7.Krejčí Jan1975reg. muži 181-200 
8.Kuchta Petr1955reg. muži N219 
9.Krejčová Kateřina2008kraj. mžy 16 
10.Čápová Ella2010kraj. nžy 8 
11.Krejčí Matěj2013nez. nži  
TJ Slovan Broumov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gombarčík Karel st.1953reg. muži N70 
2.Rýgl Petr ml.1982reg. muži 71-80 
3.Hauschke Tomáš1988reg. muži N80 
4.Holeček Petr1967reg. muži 91-100 
5.Hornych Josef1967reg. muži 101-120 
6.Černý Miroslav1966reg. muži 101-120 
7.Kubeček Josef1949nez. muži  
8.Macháček Adam2008reg. mži 5 
9.Lux Jan2007reg. mži 7 
10.Macháček Matyáš2008reg. mži 16 
TJ Knauf Lipí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janko Lukáš1971reg. muži 30 
2.Kozák Zdeněk1961reg. muži 38 
3.Dyntar Petr1981reg. muži 51-60 
4.Macoun Petr1968reg. muži 51-60 
5.Zelený Petr1991reg. muži 81-90 
6.Andrejsová Markéta1976reg. muži 141-160 
7.Schwarz Vít1966reg. muži 200N 
8.Šilar Karel1971reg. muži 181-200 
9.Sokol Zdeněk1948reg. muži 161-180 
10.Leixnerová Jana1968reg. muži 201-219 
11.Ptáček Ladislav1963nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marinica Kamil1973reg. muži 39 
2.Pham Ngoc Binh1964reg. muži N44 
3.Dvořáček Jiří1958reg. muži 45 
4.Ducháč Milan1952reg. muži 51-60 
5.Kolátor Vladimír1957reg. muži N80 
6.Měšťanová Petra1996reg. muži N120 
7.Hamzová Klárka1996reg. muži N160 
TJ Sokol Jasenná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Roleček Patrik1971reg. muži 61 - 70 
2.Duben Milan1974reg. muži 71 - 80 
3.Šuták Pavel ml.1989reg. muži 81 - 90 
4.Kučerová Markéta1996reg. muži 101 - 120 
5.Kučera Vratislav1960reg. muži 121 - 140 
6.Duben Tomáš1972reg. muži 141 - 160 
7.Tláskalová Klára1998kraj. muži nkl 
TJ Sokol Žďárky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Urban Jaroslav ml.1973reg. muži 35 
2.Urban Martin1976reg. muži 36 
3.Krejsar Jiří1962reg. muži 81-90 
4.Sedláček Vlastimil1950reg. muži 81-90 
5.Souček Tomáš1980reg. muži 91-100 
6.Bartoň Stanislav1977reg. muži 101-120 
7.Špaček Václav1998reg. muži 181-200 
8.Jerman Vojtěch2001reg. muži 181-200 
9.Kanozsay Martin1995reg. muži 219N 
10.Staněk Karel1954nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985kraj. muži 171-200 
2.Pábl Josef1964kraj. muži 171-200 
3.Hrobský Josef1958kraj. muži 231-260 
4.Hrycík Ladislav1958reg. muži 61-70 
5.Hrobský Petr1958reg. muži 91-100 
6.Jirásek Petr1958reg. muži 121-140 
7.Kyška Jiří1957reg. muži 121-140 
8.Le Tiu1961reg. muži 161-180 
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlec Zdeněk1952reg. muži 51-60 
2.Petráško Milan1950reg. muži 61-70 
3.Bouček Stanislav1943reg. muži 71-80 
4.Hejzlar Jaromír1947reg. muži 101-120 
5.Doubek Ondřej2001reg. muži 101-120 
6.Osladil Václav1960reg. muži 121-140 
7.Fidra Stanislav1962reg. muži 141-160 
8.Hardubejová Anna1964reg. muži 219N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy