Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
RSST Přerov 1. třídy
TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hadaš Zdeněk1989reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Trčálek Karel1988reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Janovský Patrik1994reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Kuchař Zdeněk1965reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Bezděk David1994reg. muži 151.-200.N 
6.Ličman Tomáš1990reg. muži 201.-250. 
7.Holešovská Andrea1989nez. ženy  
8.Frydrych Václav1956nez. muži  
9.Frydrych Ondřej1986nez. muži  
10.Dorazil Ondřej1995nez. muži  
KST Hlinsko, z.s. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nikl Michal1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Beránek Petr1970reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Šebesta Dušan1976reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Mika Jiří1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Matýs Tomáš1978reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Šromota Josef1971reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Zlámal Vladimír ml.1978reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Dorňák Antonín1965reg. muži 201.-250. 
9.Machač Radek1967reg. muži 201.-250. 
10.Skopalík Jan1978reg. muži 201.-250. 
11.Zlámal Vladimír st.1956reg. muži 251.-300. 
12.Šromota Petr1997reg. muži 251.-300. 
13.Přikryl Filip2007reg. muži 251.-300. 
14.Zlámal Adam2004reg. muži 251.-300. 
15.Skopalík Marek2009reg. muži 301.-305. 
16.Skopalík Jan ml.2007reg. muži 301.-305.N 
17.Linhart Filip2008reg. muži nezařen 
18.Peška Dan2008reg. muži nezařezen 
TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vítek Zdeněk1954reg. muži 51-100 
2.Březík Lukáš1980reg. muži 51-100 
3.Zobaník Jaroslav1951reg. muži 51-100 
4.Paus Aleš1978reg. muži 101-150 
5.Kuchař Vlastimil1959reg. muži 101-150 
6.Kaspar Michal2001reg. muži 101-150 
7.Kořínek Lukáš1988reg. muži 101-150 
8.Zavadil Dominik2001reg. muži 151-200 
9.Šeděnka Jaroslav1961reg. muži 151-200 
10.Vitoul Pavel1967reg. muži 151-200N 
11.Staviař Jiří1970reg. muži 151-200N 
12.Šuba Vojtěch st.1969reg. muži 151-200 
13.Němeček Ladislav1948reg. muži 151-200 
14.Kozák Ivan1969reg. muži 201-250N 
15.Poštulka Ivo1989reg. muži 301-345 
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Viliš Tomáš1990reg. muži 31-50 
2.Mazal Petr1973reg. muži 31-50 
3.Dorňák Radek1975reg. muži 51-100 
4.Hnilica Jaromír1959reg. mži 51-100 
5.Kotlán Miroslav ml.1989reg. muži 51-100 
6.Suchý Ondřej st.1955reg. muži 101-150 
7.Anděl Pavel1966reg. muži 101-150 
8.Šeda Pavel1965reg. muži 101-150 
9.Kolek Jan1965reg. muži 101-150 
10.Holík Ctirad1960reg. mži 101-150 
11.Viliš Libor1964reg. mži 101-150N 
12.Zábranský Marek1981reg. muži 151-200 
TJ Chropyně "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konečný Radim2002kraj. muži 201-231N 
2.Ocknecht Jiří1975kraj. muži 201-231N 
3.Konečný Roman1973kraj. muži 201-231N 
4.Gašpařík Miroslav1967reg. muži 51-100N 
5.Křižan Jakub2001kraj. muži 201-231 
6.Brandejs Lukáš1990reg. muži 151-200 
7.Zawadski Michael1991reg. muži 201-250N 
8.Ištvánek Dalibor1947nez.  
9.Krejčíř Jiří1960nez.  
10.Sigmundová Julie1998nez.  
11.Doseděl František1948nez.  
12.Novotný Michal2007nez.  
13.Bíbr Karel ml.2007nez.  
14.Baďura Jiří1998nez.  
TJ Sokol Kojetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pištělák Martin1981reg. muži 51-100 
2.Zítka Tomáš1977reg. muži 51-100 
3.Dujava Peter1968reg. muži 101-150 
4.Horák Zdeněk1959reg. muži 101-150 
5.Vrtěl Luděk1954reg. muži 101-150 
6.Florián Miroslav1949reg. muži 101-150 
7.Michálek Antonín1976reg. muži 151-200 
8.Zedníček Martin1970reg. muži 151-200 
9.Včeláková Stanislava1993reg. ženy 151-200 
10.Svobodník Miroslav1961reg. muži 201-250 
11.Chrastina Jiří1972nez. muži  
12.Frydrych Rudolf1943nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Tovačov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nohejl Tomáš1974kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
2.Vojtašek Miroslav1969kraj. muži 201.-231. 
3.Malec Jan1978reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Půr Martin1999reg. muži 51.-100. 
5.Pazdera Jaroslav ml.1985reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Macháček Pavel1973reg. muži 101.-150.N 
7.Polčák Pavel1958reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Smolka Marek1999reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Lexmann Lubomír1955reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Frehar Jiří1949reg. muži 201.-250. 
11.Urbanec Radek1980reg. muži 201.-250. 
12.Vilém Vilém1967nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Jezernice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Venclík Václav1976reg. muži 31-50 
2.Grygar Lukáš1991reg. muži 51-100 
3.Pešan Rudolf1947reg. muži 51-100 
4.Horák Jiří1961reg. muži 101-150 
5.Kubáč Jaroslav1967reg. muži 101-150 
6.Frankovič Jaroslav1954reg. muži 151-200 
7.Baco Lukáš1991reg. muži 151-200cizinec 
8.Hubáček Vladimír1973reg. muži 151-200 
9.Kotlán Miroslav1960reg. muži 151-200 
10.Dohnal Radovan1960reg. muži 201-250 
TJ Sokol Opatovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skříček Pavel1951reg. muži 31 - 50 
2.Kádě Petr1999reg. muži 51 - 100 
3.Zamazal Zdeněk1982reg. muži 51 - 100 
4.Ovčáčík Zdeněk1978reg. muži 51 - 100 
5.Frydrych Radomír1967reg. muži 51 - 100 
6.Slezák Radek1973reg. muži 101 - 150 
7.Hradil Bedřich1988reg. muži 151 - 200 
8.Káďe Ladislav1946reg. muži 151 - 200 
9.Wroblowský Michal1979reg. muži 151 - 200 
10.Dornica Miroslav1957reg. muži 201 - 250 
11.Zamazal Lubomír1955reg. muži 151 - 200 
12.Hostaša Jaroslav1963reg. muži 201 - 250 
TJ Sokol Loučka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hostášek Aleš1997reg. muži 51-100 
2.Král Pavel1969reg. muži 51-100 
3.Králová Lucie1998reg. muži 51-100 
4.Kuruc Dalibor1964reg. muži 51-100 
5.Macháč Jaromír1966reg. muži 101-150 
6.Kuruc Michal1989reg. muži 101-150 
7.Bluma Jindřich1955reg. muži 151-200 
8.Sieklík Jaroslav1969reg. muži 151-200 
9.Kubica Peter1971reg. muži N 
10.Pavlík Jiří1967reg. muži N 
11.Hostášek Pavel1976reg. muži 251-300 
TJ Sokol Dřevohostice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlach Jan1975reg. muži 31-50 
2.Valenta Ivo1966reg. muži 31-50 
3.Cigánek Josef1959reg. muži 51-100 
4.Srovnal Josef1960reg. muži 51-100 
5.Vašina Jiří1971reg. muži 101-150 
6.Jakubál Karel1955reg. muži N 
7.Tománek Petr1962reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Buk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koutný Pavel1970kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Vaculík Roman1978kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Koňařík Martin1973reg. muži 51-100 
4.Zavřel Josef st.1953reg. muži 51-100 
5.Sedlák Miroslav1964reg. muži 101-150 
6.Nevřiva Kamil1973reg. muži 101-150 
7.Kojecký Tomáš1973reg. muži 201-250 
8.Hejduková Martina2001reg. muži 251-300 
9.Dorazil Václav1985nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy