Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální přebor III
SPV Strunkovice n. Bl. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Václav1978reg. muži 91 - 120 
2.Diviš Milan II.1954reg. muži 91 - 120 
3.Trávníček Vladimír1969reg. muži 91 - 120 
4.Weber Jiří1968reg. muži 121 - 137 
5.Komrska Josef1946nez. muži 91 - 120N 
6.Holub Jiří1956nez. muži 121 - 137N 
7.Mareš Jan1960nez. muži  
Sokol Zdíkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kraml Ondřej1983reg. muži 121. - 137. 
2.Beneš Václav1984reg. muži 121. - 137. 
3.Mička Václav1958reg. muži 121. - 137. 
4.Voldřich Vít1966reg. muži 121. - 137. 
5.Marko Alois1956reg. muži 121. - 137.N 
SK Rohanov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šťastný Pavel1959reg. muži 61-90 
2.Rychtář Miroslav1962reg. muži 91-120 
3.Rychtář Josef1960reg. muži 91-120 
4.Beyvl Ladislav1976reg. muži 91-120 
5.Rejšek Jan1964nez. muži 91-120 N 
6.Dejmek Jiří1966reg. muži 91-120 N 
7.Švec Josef1966nez.  
Libín Prachatice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kudrle Martin1981reg. muži 61-90 
2.Gruber Josef st.1966reg. muži 91-120 
3.Horčica Michal2009reg. muži 91-120 
4.Sova Miroslav1978reg. muži 121-137 
5.Sova Miroslav ml.2006reg. muži 121-137 
6.Tomek Pavel2006reg. muži 121-137 
7.Lomoz Jiří2005reg. muži 121-137 
8.Brekler Max2004reg. muži 121-137 
9.Batysta Filip2011nez.  
10.Batysta Ondřej2013nez.  
11.Pekárek Filip1976nez.  
12.Pekárková Kristýna2009nez.  
Tatran Volary B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedlák Martin1981reg. muži 91.-120. 
2.Capůrka Jiří1987reg. muži 121.-137. 
3.Prokeš Petr1993reg. muži 121.-137. 
4.Sedlák Michal1986reg. muži 121.-137. 
5.Mašek Matěj2006reg. sži 121.-137.N 
6.Vairich Jakub2008reg. sži 121.-137.N 
7.Vairichová Lucie2006reg. sžy 121.-137.N 
8.Vairichová Natálie2004reg. ženy 121.-137.N 
9.Smažík Patrik2007reg. muži 121.-137.N 
SK ARBORE VOLARY z.s. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Friedecký Jiří1979reg. muži 91.-120. 
2.Hettner František1963reg. muži 91.-120. 
3.Kutlák František1959reg. muži 91.-120. 
4.Veselovský Karel1959nez. muži 91.-120. N 
5.Špeta Václav1995reg. muži 121.-137. 
6.Tržil Miroslav1969reg. muži 121.-137. 
7.Čutka Vladimír1962nez. muži 121.-137.N 
Sokol Zdíkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nový Tomáš2005reg. dci 121. - 137.N 
2.Martan Zdeněk2006reg. sži N 
3.Vozandych Jiří2004reg. dci N 
4.Vozandychová Eliška2007reg. sžy N 
5.Lutovský Adam2004reg. dci N 
6.Vondráček Vojtěch2008reg. mži N 
7.Randák Josef2005reg. dci N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy