Soupisky
Regionální soutěž III třídy.
TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bureš Ondřej1996reg. muži 101-130 
2.Berka Martin2001reg. muži 161-200 
3.Janda František1948reg. muži 161-200N 
4.Hejtmánek Lukáš1979reg. muži 201-250 
5.Žídek Marek1983reg. muži 251-306 
6.Šefraný Štěpán2007reg. muži 251-306 
7.Šefraný Lukáš1975reg. muži 251-306 
8.Minařík Karel1970reg. muži 251-306 
9.Strnad Martin st.1976nez.  
TJ Slavoj Loštice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vařeka Jaroslav1946reg. muži 161 - 200 
2.Zatloukal Bohumil1963reg. muži 161 - 200 
3.Kacr Antonín1960reg. muži 201-250 
4.Grézl Jan1986reg. muži 201-250 
5.Kubík Jan1962nez.  
6.Valenta Ivan1975nez.  
7.Henner Jaroslav1956nez.  
TJ Libina A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hauser Miroslav1971reg. muži A 
2.Hegr Ladislav1973reg. muži A 
3.Langmann Pavel1966reg. muži A 
4.Štěpán Zdeněk1971reg. muži A 
5.Kožoušek Karel1970reg. muži B 
6.Přecechtěl Jaroslav1965reg. muži B 
7.Vojáček Jaroslav1958reg. muži B 
8.Holoubek Jaromír1959reg. muži B 
9.Krepl Zdeněk1964reg. muži B 
10.Straka Roman1975reg. muži B 
11.Babutzký Jiří1968reg. muži B 
12.Čikl Pavel1993reg. muži B 
13.Mrlina Jiří1989nez. muži B 
TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klimeš Jiří1947reg. muži 101 - 130 
2.Navrátil František1954reg. muži 131 - 160 
3.Klimeš Petr1975reg. muži 131 - 160 
4.Benda Hynek1952reg. muži 161 - 200 
5.Navrátil Kamil1978reg. muži 161 - 200 
6.Vavruša František1946reg. muži 201 - 250 
ST Šumvald-Břevenec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šenk Zbyňek1960reg. muži 201-250 
2.Kunst Jaroslav1949reg. muži 201-250 
3.Valuch Pavel1952reg. muži 201-250 
4.Unzeitig Jiří1967reg. muži 201-250 
5.Berka Jíří1951reg. muži 251-306 
6.Struhár Radek1968reg. muži nezařazení 
7.Zvoneček Miroslav1962reg. muži nezařazeni 
SCB Petrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimek Pavel1980reg. muži 101-130 
2.Kymadze Roman1981reg. muži 130-160 
3.Šimek Jiří1956reg. muži 71-100 
4.Kobza Zdenek1965reg. muži 161-200 
5.Kymadze Miroslav1977reg. muži 201-250 
6.Kobzová Lenka1974reg. muži 251-306 
TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dus Jakub1999reg. muži 131-160 
2.Plhal David1975reg. muži 161-200 
3.Schnaubeltová Dana1977reg. muži 201-250 
4.Drugda Aleš1998reg. muži 201-250 
5.Dus Jaroslav1975reg. muži 201-250 
6.Bačevský Drahomír1958reg. muži 201-250 
7.Urban Libor1968reg. muži 201-250 
8.Stebnický Vladimír1977reg. muži 251-306 
9.Drugda Robert1968kraj. muži 251-306 
10.Svrčina David ml.2007reg. mži 10 
KST Linhartice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holešovský Bohumil1939reg. muži 101-130 
2.Kubálek Radek1972reg. muži 161-200 
3.Špaček Jaromír1955reg. muži 161-200 
4.Pytlík Josef1947reg. muži 161-200 
5.Štrauch Richard1973reg. muži 161-200 
6.Chladil Otto ml.2000reg. muži 161-200 
7.Dolívka Jan1966reg. muži 201-250 
8.Barták Vladimír1947reg. muži 201-250 
9.Sádecký Miloš1968reg. muži 201-250 
10.Blažek David1993nez. muži  
11.Nárovec Petr1973nez. muži  
12.Blažek Josef1962nez. muži  
SK Kolšov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kouřil Jaroslav1963reg. muži 51-70N 
2.Sitta František1949reg. muži 131-160N 
3.Balšánek František1969reg. muži 161-200 
4.Klimeš Zdenek1958reg. muži 161-200 
5.Los Alois1958reg. muži 161-200 
6.Hatala Milan1966reg. muži 161-200N 
7.Rabenseifner Pavel1974reg. muži 201-250 
8.Hecl Břetislav1961reg. muži 251-306 N 
9.Šíbl Martin1977reg. muži 251-306 
10.Kouřil Petr1984reg. muži N 
11.Klimeš Zdenek1989reg. muži N 
KS Lišnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíček Josef1974reg. muži 161-200 
2.Linhart Josef1975reg. muži 131-160 
3.Michal Vojtěch2002reg. muži 161-200 
4.Hegr Radek1975reg. muži 201-250 
5.Papula Lukáš1995reg. muži 201-250 
6.Masopust Aleš1980reg. muži 201-250 
7.Nemec Jan1977reg. muži 251-306 
8.Zacpal Pavel1962reg. muži 251-306 
9.Novák Milan1957reg. muži 251-306 
10.Byvan Miloš1986reg. muži 251-306 
11.Vykydal Jan st.1975reg. muži 251-306 
12.Kopačik Pavol1963reg. muži 251-306 
13.Melcher Martin1993reg. muži 251-306 
14.Pivonka Libor1966reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
15.Kopačik Peter1963reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
16.Linhart Josef ml.2001reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
17.Michal Karel1951reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
18.Vykydal Jan ml.2007reg. sži nezařazen v žebříčku 
19.Vykydalová Adela2001reg. ženy nezařazen v žebříčku 
TJ Sokol Jedlí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Haltmar Martin st.1974reg. muži 101.-130. 
2.Haltmar Jan2001reg. muži 101.-130. 
3.Večeř Václav1954reg. muži 161.-200. 
4.Kubíček František1971reg. muži 161.-200. 
5.Haltmar Antonín ml.1972reg. muži 201.-250. 
6.Diviš Ondřej1970nez. muži  
7.Haltmar Martin ml.1997nez. muži  
8.Diblíková Lenka1971nez. ženy  
9.Havelka Josef1970nez. muži  
10.Kubíček Jiří2007nez. sži  
11.Haltmar Antonín1949nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy