Soupisky
Regionální soutěž IV třídy.
TJ Sokol Leština B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jedelský Luděk1967reg. muži 131-160 
2.Valouch Miroslav1960reg. muži 201-250 
3.Bém Zdeněk1953reg. muži 201-250 
4.Koppa Tomáš1987reg. muži 201-250 
5.Schubert Petr1966reg. muži 201-250 
6.Körnerová Monika1997reg. muži 251-306 
7.Skalický Vojtěch2000reg. muži 251-306N 
8.Dvorak Dvorak Jaroslav1966reg. muži 251-306N 
9.Bezděk Tomaš1973reg. muži nez 
10.Augustin Roman2005reg. muži nez 
11.Horák Martin1991reg. muži nez 
TJ Dlouhomilov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Vít1994reg. muži 71-100 
2.Štelc Martin1990reg. muži 71-100 
3.Mynář Dušan1960reg. muži 161-200 
4.Šafář Jan1975reg. muži 201-250 
5.Mazurka Miroslav1955reg. muži 251-306 
6.Šafář Dan2008reg. mži 251-306 
7.Foltýnová Anna1997reg. ženy 1017,0 
8.Štelc Ondřej2006reg. sži 251-306 
9.Eib Kryštof2005nez. dci  
10.Körner Jan2006nez. sži  
11.Luňáček Libor1971nez. muži  
12.Šafářová Adéla2005nez. dky  
13.Štodt Jakub2008nez. mži  
14.Vitásek Jan2005nez. dci  
TTC Brníčko.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Elgner Pavel1960reg. muži 201-250 
2.Kouřil Petr1977reg. muži 251-306 
3.Dvořák Pavel1972reg. muži 251-306 
4.Falat Tomáš1984reg. muži 251-306 
5.Knobloch Pavel1990reg. muži 251-306 
6.Soural Petr1988reg. muži 251-306 
7.Janů Petr1970reg. muži 251-306 
8.Podhajský Radek1978reg. muži 201-250N 
9.Matýs Ondřej1981reg. muži N 
10.Jordán Jiří1978reg. muži N 
11.Králík Jiří1992reg. muži N 
12.Dvořák Ondřej1992reg. muži N 
13.Kouřil Antonín1952reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kašpar František1961reg. muži 161-200 
2.Bačevský Drahomír1958reg. muži 201-250 
3.Dus Jaroslav1975reg. muži 201-250 
4.Stebnický Vladimír1977reg. muži 251-306 
5.Urban Libor1968reg. muži 201-250 
6.Drugda Robert1968kraj. muži 251-306 
7.Žalio Marie1973reg. muži 251-306 
8.Kubíčková Pavlína1995reg. muži 251-306 
9.Bargelová Adrienne2003reg. muži 251-306 
10.Žalio Jana2003reg. muži 251-306 
11.Svrčina David ml.2007reg. mži 10 
12.Kargerová Tereza2009reg. mži 15 
TJ Sokol Nemile
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikeska Jaroslav st.1965reg. muži 4 
2.Vláčel Radoslav1964reg. muži 2 
3.Rattay Marek1975reg. muži 3 
4.Habiger Martin1989reg. muži 1 
5.Schwab Pavel1969reg. muži 5 
6.Skála Petr1973reg. muži 6 
7.Čapek Josef1985reg. muži 7 
TJ Sokol Lukavice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Velický Vladimír1965reg. muži 131-160 
2.Kratochvíl Václav1968reg. muži 161-200 
3.Daniel Petr1978reg. muži 201-250 
4.Školut Daniel1968reg. muži 251-306 
5.Žáková Daniela1973reg. muži 251-306 
6.Till Viktor1980nez. muži  
7.Gasparics Pavel1968nez. muži  
8.Nevrlý Jaroslav1987nez. muži  
9.Reindl Roman1976nez. muži  
10.Till Jan1981nez. muži  
TTC Mohelnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olejník Petr1967reg. muži 131-160 
2.Strouhal Karel st.1942reg. muži 161-200N 
3.Obr Jiří st.1940nez. muži  
4.Bačevský Josef1948nez. muži  
5.Kolář Radek2001reg. muži 161-200 
6.Slamkova Petra1985reg. ženy 201-250 
7.Ellner Michal1978reg. muži 201-250 
8.Trenk Martin1992nez. muži  
9.Trenk Michal1992nez. muži  
10.Vaňourek Ladislav1964nez. muži  
11.Kolář Jan2005nez. dci  
12.Stejskal Tomáš2004nez. dci  
13.Michna Marek2007nez. sži  
14.Nosek Šimon2007nez. sži  
15.Slamka Daniel2010nez. nži  
16.Slamková Beata2010nez. nžy  
TJ Tatran Ruda A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trávníček Milan1969reg. muži 161-200 
2.Kallas Zdeněk1981reg. muži 161-200 
3.Kašpar Ondřej1990reg. muži 161-200N 
4.Ščevík Martin1979reg. muži 201-250 
5.Kozák Ladislav1978reg. muži 201-250 
6.Šaj Petr2003reg. muži 201-250 
7.Diviš Petr2007reg. muži 201-250 
8.Bielik Milan1967reg. muži 251-306 
9.Uherka Jaroslav1983reg. muži 251-306 
10.Račák Jiří1994reg. muži 251-306N 
11.Poprach Tomáš1982nez. muži  
KST Boršov - Linhartice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chladil Otto ml.2000reg. muži 161-200 
2.Štrauch Richard1973reg. muži 161-200 
3.Sádecký Miloš1968reg. muži 201-250 
4.Dolívka Jan1966reg. muži 201-250 
5.Barták Vladimír1947reg. muži 201-250 
6.Šimášek Miroslav1956reg. muži 201-250 
7.Sekanina Antonín1958nez. muži  
8.Péč Roman1964nez. muži  
9.Nárovec Petr1973nez. muži  
10.Blažek David1993nez. muži  
11.Blažek Josef1962nez. muži  
KS Lišnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Papula Lukáš1995reg. muži 201-250 
2.Masopust Aleš1980reg. muži 201-250 
3.Nemec Jan1977reg. muži 251-306 
4.Zacpal Pavel1962reg. muži 251-306 
5.Novák Milan1957reg. muži 251-306 
6.Byvan Miloš1986reg. muži 251-306 
7.Vykydal Jan st.1975reg. muži 251-306 
8.Kopačik Pavol1963reg. muži 251-306 
9.Melcher Martin1993reg. muži 251-306 
10.Kopačik Peter1963reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
11.Linhart Josef ml.2001reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
12.Michal Karel1951reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
13.Pivonka Libor1966reg. muži nezařazen v žebříčku 
14.Vykydal Jan ml.2007reg. sži nezařazen v žebříčku 
15.Vykydalová Adela2001reg. ženy nezařazen v žebříčku 
TJ Postřelmov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějíček Josef1964reg. muži 101.-130. 
2.Zapletal Lubomír1964reg. muži 131.-160. 
3.Stejskal Kamil1975reg. muži 161.-200.N 
4.Sedláčková Jana1970reg. muži 201.-250. 
5.Šípová Miroslava1951reg. muži 201.-250. 
6.Kubíček Martin1973reg. muži 201.-250.N 
7.Stryková Iva1970reg. muži 251.-306. 
8.Kechrtová Lenka1984nez. muži  
SK Kolšov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dražný Alois1952kraj. muži 201-230 
2.Rabenseifner Pavel1974reg. muži 201-250 
3.Švesták Adam2008reg. muži 201-250 
4.Švestáková Sandra2005reg. muži 201-250 
5.Šmíd Tomáš2009reg. muži 251-301 
6.Bubeníček Matěj2007reg. muži 251-306 
7.Hecl Břetislav1961reg. muži 251-306 N 
8.Šíbl Martin1977reg. muži 251-306 
9.Hatala Adam2006reg. muži 251-301 
10.Zavřrl Tomáš1974reg. muži N 
11.Zavřel Michal2010reg. muži N 
12.Barčík Tomáš2008reg. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy