Soupisky
městský přebor
SK Slatina C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži 221 - 230 
2.Tůma Pavel1969reg. muži 51 - 60 
3.Smílek Zdeněk1988reg. muži 81 -90 
4.Kozel Petr1981reg. muži 91 - 100 
5.Zaplatil Radek1977reg. muži 81 -90 
6.Halický David2000reg. muži 101 - 110 
7.Adam Vlastimil1980reg. muži 121 - 130 
8.Konečný Rostislav1968reg. muži 121 -130 
9.Holčik Petr1963reg. muži 121 -130N 
10.Plotěný Karel1957reg. muži 141 -150 
11.Herman Patrik1963reg. muži 131 -140 
12.Ondruš Milan1952reg. muži 141 -150 
13.Jaroušek Dušan1957reg. muži 141 -150N 
14.Čampa Petr1961reg. muži 151- 160 
15.Vondráček David1996reg. muži 161 -170 
16.Dufka Ámos1973reg. muži 161 - 170N 
17.Halický Tomáš1997reg. muži 191 -200 
Sokol Židenice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hynšt Martin1970reg. muži 81-90 
2.Macek Ondřej1981reg. muži 91-100 
3.Marcell Jan1962reg. muži 101-110 
4.Vytřísal Karel1958reg. muži 131-140 
5.Bartoň Petr1963reg. muži 131-140 
6.Krajčovič Jozef1972reg. muži 141-150 
7.Malina Jan1942reg. muži 211-220 
8.Procházka Robert2004reg. muži 261-270 
9.Hnízdil Tomáš2004reg. muži 261-270N 
KST Oltec Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prachař Tomáš1975reg. muži 81-90 
2.Basovník Dalibor1985reg. muži 81-90 
3.Matějka Josef1948reg. muži 101-110 
4.Kolbaba Bohumír1958reg. muži 101-110N 
5.Slivečka Michal1988reg. muži 121-130 
6.Peňáz Stanislav1956reg. muži 121-130N 
7.Hrůza Peter1949reg. muži 201-210cizinec 
8.Svoboda Miroslav1957reg. muži 211-220 
KST Oltec Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dědek Zdeněk1971reg. muži 71-80 
2.Nováček Jiří1984reg. muži 111-120 
3.Kubín Jiří1952reg. muži 111-120 
4.Švehla David1969reg. muži 111-120 
5.Hamadeh Nabil1948reg. muži 121-130 
6.Voznica František1952reg. muži 131-140 
7.Kubín Aleš1983reg. muži 171-180 
8.Janeček Martin2001reg. muži 161-170Střídavý start z SKST Nový Lískovec, z.s.
9.Navrátil Lukáš2004reg. muži 161-170Střídavý start z SKST Nový Lískovec, z.s.
TJ Holásky D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klimeš René1966kraj. muži 281-290 
2.Rozman Michal1990reg. muži 71-80 
3.Babáková Klára1993reg. muži 71-80N 
4.Šturm Jan1992reg. muži 81-90 
5.Šelc Martin1988reg. muži 121-130 
6.Sýkora Josef1949reg. muži 141-150N 
7.Grulich Zdeněk1964reg. muži 151-160N 
8.Špondr Martin1990reg. muži 171-180 
9.Vondruška Ladislav1947reg. muži 181-190 
10.Tvarůžek Jiří1983reg. muži 191-200 
11.Pazdera Miroslav1946reg. muži 201-210 
Sokol Líšeň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marušinec Jan1970reg. muži 61-70 
2.Pluhař Pavel1977reg. muži 61-70 
3.Ovesný Tomáš1992reg. muži 71-80 
4.Honek Milan1956reg. muži 121-130 
5.Walsberger Martin2004reg. muži 121-130 
6.Svoboda Pavel2005reg. muži 141-150 
7.Ovesný František1959reg. muži 151-160 
8.Gottvald Ivo1957reg. muži 151-160 
9.Urban Jiří1999reg. muži 151-160 N 
Sokol Líšeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frydrýšek David1974reg. muži 71-80 
2.Žák Jiří 1987reg. muži 91-100 
3.Kukla Marek st.1964reg. muži 101-110 
4.Zmrzlý Karel 1959reg. muži 111-120 
5.Spurný Mojmír1970reg. muži 131-140 
6.Netušil Radek1990reg. muži 151-160 
7.Doležel Karel2002reg. muži 171-180 
8.Jílek Jakub2004reg. muži 171-180 
9.Trungel Martin2005reg. muži 181-190 
10.Studnica Michal1981nez. muži  
ASS Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pham DuyThinh1998reg. muži 51-60cizinec 
2.Nguyen Huyviet1987reg. muži 61-70cizinec 
3.Němec Karel1973reg. muži 91-100 
4.Monhart Michal1971reg. muži 101-110 
5.Hub Petr1971reg. muži 101-110 
6.Čako Vladimír1969reg. muži 111-120 
7.Urbánek Martin1985reg. muži 111-120 
8.Zejda Pavel1979reg. muži 141-150 
9.Týče Jan1983reg. muži 171-180 
10.Šíp Josef1992reg. muži 171-180 
11.Sláma Martin1986reg. muži 201-210 
12.Lomovciv Petr1981reg. muži 221-230 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janošek Adam2004kraj. muži 271-280 
2.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 281-290 
3.Pecka Karel2004reg. muži 51-60 
4.Chmelík Daniel1970reg. muži 71-80 
5.Herman Jaroslav2001reg. muži 81-90 
6.Sedláček Libor1964reg. muži 101-110 
7.Tesař Jiří1944reg. muži 111-120 
8.Skála Marek2004reg. muži 121-130N 
9.Kysela Štěpán2003reg. muži 141-150 
10.Bušek Vladimír1957reg. muži 141-150 
11.Šiške Miloslav1950reg. muži 141-150 
12.Proks Ivo1951reg. muži 161-170 
13.Chalúpek Filip2005reg. muži 181-190 
14.Handlar Jiří st.1975reg. muži 181-190N 
15.Havránek Ondřej2005reg. muži 191-200 
16.Řepa František2005reg. muži 191-200 
17.Haluza Tomáš2005reg. muži 201-210 
18.Handlar Jiří2006reg. sži 11 
19.Horníček Lukáš2005reg. sži 12 
20.Vacek Ludvík2008reg. sži 14 
21.Kouřil Sebastian2008reg. sži 23 
22.Hrdlička Miroslav2009reg. mži 13 
23.Búřil Lukáš2007reg. muži 221-230Střídavý start z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
24.Krejčí David2007reg. muži 231-240Střídavý start z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
VSK Univerzita Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Piják Michal1990reg. muži 81-90Ncizinec 
2.Babinec Martin1987reg. muži 81-90N 
3.Macko Tomáš1994reg. muži 91-100cizinec 
4.Zánová Martina1997reg. muži 101-110cizinec 
5.Adamkovič Tomáš1994reg. muži 131-140cizinec 
6.Kotek Václav1972reg. muži 131-140N 
7.Sýkora Stanislav1982reg. muži 161-170N 
8.Lauš Petr1968reg. muži 191-200 
9.Šišková Barbora1992reg. muži 211-220Ncizinec 
10.Ulrychová Hana1988nez. muži  
Sokol Brno I D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.van den Berg Harmen1992kraj. muži 241. - 250.cizinec 
2.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 61. - 70. 
3.Novak Adam2001reg. muži 81. - 90. 
4.Čech Jiří2001reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
5.Pavlíček Jan1974reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
6.Bartoš Petr1976reg. muži 111. - 120. 
7.Bartoň Petr1992reg. muži 111. - 120. 
8.Pluháček Adam2004reg. muži 121. - 130. 
9.Zedník Petr1972reg. muži 151. - 160. 
10.Karásek Petr1977reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
11.Janda Roman1967reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
12.Géci Jiří2003reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
TJ Brno-Bystrc C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kobolka Luboš1983kraj. muži 291-300 
2.Burda Radim1995reg. muži 71-80 
3.Chlíbek David1988reg. muži 81-90 
4.Strmiska Tomáš1988reg. muži 101-110 
5.Mrkvan Miroslav1990reg. muži 81-90 
6.Kucin Michal1991reg. muži 101-110 
7.Hrabec Lukáš1991reg. muži 101-110 
8.Sedláček Marek1989reg. muži 101-110N 
9.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989reg. muži 131-140 
SKST Nový Lískovec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dočekal Petr1999reg. muži 61-70 
2.Šenk Michal1999reg. muži 91-100 
3.Šitina Martin1983reg. muži 91-100 
4.Metelka Jan2001reg. muži 91-100 
5.Babušík Tomáš1997reg. muži 121-130 
6.Odehnal Jaromír1957reg. muži 121-130 
7.Buk Lukáš2006reg. muži 131-140Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
8.Staněk Jan1987reg. muži 141-150 
9.Holík Tomáš1990reg. muži 151-160 
10.Kříž Jaroslav1948reg. muži 161-170 
11.Dočkal Stanislav1961reg. muži 181-190 
12.Prokop Martin1969reg. muži 181-190 
13.Kovařík Petr2007reg. muži 181-190Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
Orel Šlapanice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Uhlíř Michal1990reg. muži 71-80 
2.Jašek Jiří st.1972reg. muži 71-80N 
3.Hranička Jaroslav1971reg. muži 91-100 
4.Král Miroslav1970reg. muži 91-100 
5.Klusák Jan1975reg. muži 101-110 
6.Hudeček Martin1972reg. muži 111-120 
7.Filla Michal1981reg. muži 131-140 
8.Krčková Lucie1994kraj. muži 161-170 
9.Remeš Dominik1992reg. muži 181-190 
10.Jašek Jiří ml.1995reg. muži 191-200 
11.Sýkora Miroslav1972reg. muži 201-210 
12.Hudeček Patrik1996reg. muži 211-220 
13.Šmerda Zdeněk1962reg. muži 211-220 
14.Novák Vojtěch1994reg. muži 231-240N 
15.Julínek Petr1973reg. muži 241-250 
16.Pavlíková Věra1978reg. muži 251-260 
17.Krček Pavel1993reg. muži 261-270 
18.Sedláček Jan1999reg. muži 261-270N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy