Soupisky
městská soutěž I.třídy
SK Slatina E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holčik Petr1963reg. muži 121 -130N 
2.Herman Patrik1963reg. muži 131 -140 
3.Ondruš Milan1952reg. muži 141 -150 
4.Plotěný Karel1957reg. muži 141 -150 
5.Čampa Petr1961reg. muži 151- 160 
6.Vondráček David1996reg. muži 161 -170 
7.Hodek Vojtěch1993reg. muži 201 -210 
8.Baťa Jiří1960reg. muži 201 - 210N 
9.Wos Radek1989reg. muži 211 - 220 
SK Slatina D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zaplatil Radek1977reg. muži 81 -90 
2.Halický David2000reg. muži 101 - 110 
3.Adam Vlastimil1980reg. muži 121 - 130 
4.Konečný Rostislav1968reg. muži 121 -130 
5.Jaroušek Dušan1957reg. muži 141 -150N 
6.Dufka Ámos1973reg. muži 161 - 170N 
7.Halický Tomáš1997reg. muži 191 -200 
8.Halický Miroslav1970reg. muži 221 -220 
9.Linhárek František1946reg. muži 241 - 250 
10.Mráček Jan2007reg. muži 241-250N 
11.Relovský Milan1963reg. muži 251 -260 
KST Oltec Brno D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hamadeh Nabil1948reg. muži 121-130 
2.Slivečka Michal1988reg. muži 121-130 
3.Peňáz Stanislav1956reg. muži 121-130N 
4.Voznica František1952reg. muži 131-140 
5.Kubín Aleš1983reg. muži 171-180 
6.Hrůza Peter1949reg. muži 201-210cizinec 
7.Svoboda Miroslav1957reg. muži 211-220 
Sokol Líšeň C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Walsberger Martin2004reg. muži 121-130 
2.Spurný Mojmír1970reg. muži 131-140 
3.Svoboda Pavel2005reg. muži 141-150 
4.Netušil Radek1990reg. muži 151-160 
5.Gottvald Ivo1957reg. muži 151-160 
6.Ovesný František1959reg. muži 151-160 
7.Urban Jiří1999reg. muži 151-160 N 
8.Doležel Karel2002reg. muži 171-180 
9.Jílek Jakub2004reg. muži 171-180 
10.Komárková Jana1972reg. muži 201-210 
11.Nováček Jiří1970reg. muži 221-230 
12.Šujan Petr2007reg. muži 221-230N 
13.Barešová Simona1986nez. muži  
ASS Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hub Petr1971reg. muži 101-110 
2.Čako Vladimír1969reg. muži 111-120 
3.Urbánek Martin1985reg. muži 111-120 
4.Zejda Pavel1979reg. muži 141-150 
5.Týče Jan1983reg. muži 171-180 
6.Šíp Josef1992reg. muži 171-180 
7.Sláma Martin1986reg. muži 201-210 
8.Lomovciv Petr1981reg. muži 221-230 
9.Auda Antonín1956reg. muži 221-230 
10.Auda Jan1991reg. muži 221-230N 
11.Pál Richard1977reg. muži 241-250 
12.Lapiš Viktor1947reg. muži 251-260 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Libor1964reg. muži 101-110 
2.Tesař Jiří1944reg. muži 111-120 
3.Bušek Vladimír1957reg. muži 141-150 
4.Šiške Miloslav1950reg. muži 141-150 
5.Proks Ivo1951reg. muži 161-170 
6.Chalúpek Filip2005reg. muži 181-190 
7.Handlar Jiří st.1975reg. muži 181-190N 
8.Havránek Ondřej2005reg. muži 191-200 
9.Řepa František2005reg. muži 191-200 
10.Haluza Tomáš2005reg. muži 201-210 
11.Handlar Jiří2006reg. sži 11 
12.Horníček Lukáš2005reg. sži 12 
13.Vacek Ludvík2008reg. sži 14 
14.Kouřil Sebastian2008reg. sži 23 
15.Hrdlička Miroslav2009reg. mži 13 
Sokol Brno I E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Toufar Zdeněk1966reg. muži 61. - 70. 
2.Pavlíček Jan1974reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
3.Bartoš Petr1976reg. muži 111. - 120. 
4.Bartoň Petr1992reg. muži 111. - 120. 
5.Pluháček Adam2004reg. muži 121. - 130. 
6.Zedník Petr1972reg. muži 151. - 160. 
7.Brázdová Marie1999reg. muži 171. - 180. 
8.Karásek Petr1977reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
9.Nesveda David2001reg. muži 191. - 200. 
10.Maiolino Eduardo Carlos1987reg. muži 221. - 230.cizinec 
11.Koudelka Lukáš2001reg. muži 231. - 240. 
12.Kadlec Petr1998reg. muži 231. - 240. 
13.Daněk Miroslav2007kraj. sži 34. 
14.Vozdek František2009kraj. mži 14. 
15.Kvarda Lubomír1961nez.  
TJ Brno-Bystrc D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kucin Michal1991reg. muži 101-110 
2.Hrabec Lukáš1991reg. muži 101-110 
3.Sedláček Marek1989reg. muži 101-110N 
4.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989reg. muži 131-140 
5.Pelánek Ondřej2001reg. muži 171-180 
6.Pelánek Martin1974reg. muži 211-220 
7.Zetka Roman1961reg. muži 221-230 
TJ Brno-Bystrc E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrkvan Miroslav1990reg. muži 81-90 
2.Trávníčková Eliška1957reg. ženy 141-150 
3.Vereščák Jan1983reg. muži 151-160 
4.Trávníček Rudolf1952reg. muži 161-170 
5.Grochál Petr1982reg. muži 151-160 
6.Ohaňka Zdeněk1993reg. muži 161-170 
7.Hofman Milan1971reg. muži 221-230 
SKST Nový Lískovec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babušík Tomáš1997reg. muži 121-130 
2.Odehnal Jaromír1957reg. muži 121-130 
3.Buk Lukáš2006reg. muži 131-140Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
4.Staněk Jan1987reg. muži 141-150 
5.Holík Tomáš1990reg. muži 151-160 
6.Janeček Martin2001reg. muži 161-170 
7.Kříž Jaroslav1948reg. muži 161-170 
8.Navrátil Lukáš2004reg. muži 161-170 
9.Kovařík Petr2007reg. muži 181-190Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
10.Dočkal Stanislav1961reg. muži 181-190 
11.Prokop Martin1969reg. muži 181-190 
12.Štoček Dalibor1973reg. muži 191-200 
13.Šenková Kateřina2003reg. muži 191-200N 
14.Vítkovič Martin1967reg. muži 201-210 
15.Búřil Jiří1970reg. muži 221-230 
16.Búřil Lukáš2007reg. muži 221-230Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
17.Krejčí David2007reg. muži 231-240Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
18.Litera Rudolf Aleš2001reg. muži 241-250N 
Orel Šlapanice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klusák Jan1975reg. muži 101-110 
2.Hudeček Martin1972reg. muži 111-120 
3.Filla Michal1981reg. muži 131-140 
4.Krčková Lucie1994kraj. muži 161-170 
5.Remeš Dominik1992reg. muži 181-190 
6.Jašek Jiří ml.1995reg. muži 191-200 
7.Sýkora Miroslav1972reg. muži 201-210 
8.Hudeček Patrik1996reg. muži 211-220 
9.Šmerda Zdeněk1962reg. muži 211-220 
10.Novák Vojtěch1994reg. muži 231-240N 
11.Julínek Petr1973reg. muži 241-250 
12.Pavlíková Věra1978reg. muži 251-260 
13.Krček Pavel1993reg. muži 261-270 
14.Sedláček Jan1999reg. muži 261-270N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy