Soupisky
městská soutěž II.třídy
SK Slatina F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jaroušek Dušan1957reg. muži 141 -150N 
2.Čampa Petr1961reg. muži 151- 160 
3.Vondráček David1996reg. muži 161 -170 
4.Dufka Ámos1973reg. muži 161 - 170N 
5.Halický Tomáš1997reg. muži 191 -200 
6.Hodek Vojtěch1993reg. muži 201 -210 
7.Baťa Jiří1960reg. muži 201 - 210N 
8.Wos Radek1989reg. muži 211 - 220 
9.Halický Miroslav1970reg. muži 221 -220 
10.Linhárek František1946reg. muži 241 - 250 
11.Relovský Milan1963reg. muži 251 -260 
12.Křeček Michal1978reg. muži N 
Sokol Popůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Otoupalík Karel1959reg. muži 151-160 
2.Krejčí Milan1979reg. muži 161-170 
3.Doležal Jiří1976reg. muži 171-180 
4.Popelka Jaroslav1950reg. muži 171-180 
5.Blecha Pavel1964reg. muži 181-190 
6.Buček Vladimír1954reg. muži 211-220 
7.Posch Pavel1966reg. muži 211-220 
8.Kavalec Svatoslav1981reg. muži 231-240 
9.Musil Petr1990reg. muži 231-240 
10.Lemon René1972reg. muži 241 - 250 
11.Ondruš Pavel1989reg. muži 241 - 250 
12.Blechová Iva1966reg. muži 241 - 250N 
13.Marčan Jan1978reg. muži 261-270 
KST Oltec Brno E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubín Aleš1983reg. muži 171-180 
2.Hrůza Peter1949reg. muži 201-210cizinec 
3.Svoboda Miroslav1957reg. muži 211-220 
4.Pečenka Karel1944nez. muži  
5.Hulín Matěj1995nez. muži cizinec 
6.Šebek Emil1977nez. muži  
7.Janošek Miroslav1952nez. muži  
8.Horák Tomáš2006nez. sži  
TJ Holásky E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šelc Martin1988reg. muži 121-130 
2.Sýkora Josef1949reg. muži 141-150N 
3.Grulich Zdeněk1964reg. muži 151-160N 
4.Špondr Martin1990reg. muži 171-180 
5.Vondruška Ladislav1947reg. muži 181-190 
6.Tvarůžek Jiří1983reg. muži 191-200 
7.Pazdera Miroslav1946reg. muži 201-210 
8.Břížďala Jiří1976nez. muži  
9.Harašta Petr1959nez. muži  
10.Sedláček Jaroslav1942nez. muži  
11.Škvařil Patrik2006nez. muži  
12.Zimola Ondřej1981nez. muži  
Sokol Sokolnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fric Zdeněk1961reg. muži 131-140 
2.Ketman Dalibor1964reg. muži 181-190 
3.Černý Jaroslav1967reg. muži 191-200 
4.Michalík Libor1963reg. muži 201-210 
5.Wünsch Radek1974nez. muži  
Sokol Líšeň D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ovesný František1959reg. muži 151-160 
2.Gottvald Ivo1957reg. muži 151-160 
3.Urban Jiří1999reg. muži 151-160 N 
4.Doležel Karel2002reg. muži 171-180 
5.Jílek Jakub2004reg. muži 171-180 
6.Trungel Martin2005reg. muži 181-190 
7.Komárková Jana1972reg. muži 201-210 
8.Nováček Jiří1970reg. muži 221-230 
9.Šujan Petr2007reg. muži 221-230N 
10.Mrazíková Anna1993reg. muži 231-240N 
11.Novák Tomáš2004reg. muži 241-250 
12.Marušinec Ondřej2005reg. muži 251-260 
13.Gottvald Aleš1954nez. muži  
14.Belcredi Ludvík1954nez. muži  
ASS Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Týče Jan1983reg. muži 171-180 
2.Šíp Josef1992reg. muži 171-180 
3.Sláma Martin1986reg. muži 201-210 
4.Lomovciv Petr1981reg. muži 221-230 
5.Auda Antonín1956reg. muži 221-230 
6.Auda Jan1991reg. muži 221-230N 
7.Pál Richard1977reg. muži 241-250 
8.Uherčík Maroš1990reg. muži 241-250N 
9.Lapiš Viktor1947reg. muži 251-260 
10.Jirsa Václav1988reg. muži 251-260 
11.Jeřábek Jakub1991reg. muži 251-260 
12.Libus Jiří1981reg. muži N 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kysela Štěpán2003reg. muži 141-150 
2.Proks Ivo1951reg. muži 161-170 
3.Blatná Alena1957reg. muži 171-180N 
4.Chalúpek Filip2005reg. muži 181-190 
5.Handlar Jiří st.1975reg. muži 181-190N 
6.Havránek Ondřej2005reg. muži 191-200 
7.Řepa František2005reg. muži 191-200 
8.Haluza Tomáš2005reg. muži 201-210 
9.Handlar Jiří2006reg. sži 11 
10.Horníček Lukáš2005reg. sži 12 
11.Vacek Ludvík2008reg. sži 14 
12.Kouřil Sebastian2008reg. sži 23 
13.Chmelina Jan2007reg. sži 24 
14.Sobotka Vilém2008reg. mži 6 
15.Hrdlička Miroslav2009reg. mži 13 
16.Vokřínek Petr2009reg. mži 17 
17.Svoboda Tomáš2007reg. mži 18 
Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adamkovič Tomáš1994reg. muži 131-140cizinec 
2.Kotek Václav1972reg. muži 131-140N 
3.Kottas Milan1951reg. muži 161-170 
4.Lauš Petr1968reg. muži 191-200 
5.Sýkora Stanislav1982reg. muži 161-170N 
6.Juras Miroslav1944reg. muži 201-210 
7.Sojka Oldřich1947reg. muži 211-220 
8.Šišková Barbora1992reg. muži 211-220Ncizinec 
9.Fülöpová Nicole1995nez. muži cizinec 
10.Vacenovský Pavel1973nez. muži  
11.Mašek Josef1982nez. muži  
Sokol Brno I F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pluháček Adam2004reg. muži 121. - 130. 
2.Zedník Petr1972reg. muži 151. - 160. 
3.Brázdová Marie1999reg. muži 171. - 180. 
4.Janda Roman1967reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
5.Géci Jiří2003reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
6.Nesveda David2001reg. muži 191. - 200. 
7.Maiolino Eduardo Carlos1987reg. muži 221. - 230.cizinec 
8.Koudelka Lukáš2001reg. muži 231. - 240. 
9.Kadlec Petr1998reg. muži 231. - 240. 
10.Kornhäuser Petr2005kraj. dci 89. 
11.Daněk Miroslav2007kraj. sži 34. 
12.Vozdek František2009kraj. mži 14. 
13.Daněk Vítězslav2010kraj. nži 17. 
SKST Nový Lískovec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holík Tomáš1990reg. muži 151-160 
2.Kříž Jaroslav1948reg. muži 161-170 
3.Dočkal Stanislav1961reg. muži 181-190 
4.Prokop Martin1969reg. muži 181-190 
5.Vítkovič Martin1967reg. muži 201-210 
6.Búřil Jiří1970reg. muži 221-230 
7.Krejčí David2007reg. muži 231-240Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
8.Litera Rudolf Aleš2001reg. muži 241-250N 
9.Wolk Roland1962reg. muži 251-260 
10.Žaloudek Lubomír2004reg. muži 261-270 
SKST Nový Lískovec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janeček Martin2001reg. muži 161-170 
2.Navrátil Lukáš2004reg. muži 161-170 
3.Kovařík Petr2007reg. muži 181-190Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
4.Šenková Kateřina2003reg. muži 191-200N 
5.Štoček Dalibor1973reg. muži 191-200 
6.Búřil Lukáš2007reg. muži 221-230Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
7.Škňouřilová Tereza1999reg. muži 221-230 
8.Holas Oldřich1952reg. muži 231-240 
9.Vojáček Patrik2002reg. muži 251-260 
10.Melkus Ivo 1958reg. muži 261-270 
Sokol Modřice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopeček Václav1972reg. muži 151 - 160 
2.Bednář Jan1983reg. muži 161 - 170 
3.Slaný Petr1970reg. muži 181 - 190 
4.Božek Radomír st.1950reg. muži 191 - 200 
5.Doleček Ivan1958reg. muži 241 - 250 
6.Slaný Luděk1968reg. muži 241 - 250 
7.Bartoš Michal1973reg. muži 241 - 250 
8.Čeněk Jiří1984reg. muži 261 - 270 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy