Soupisky
Divize muži
TJ Brno-Bystrc A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Vojtěch1989kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Adámek Aleš1968kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Weiser Daniel1994kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Kamenický Tomáš1987kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Hanák Petr1981kraj. muži 141-150 
6.Trávníček Tomáš1987kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Havránek Lukáš2002kraj. muži 171-180 
8.Vízner Jiří1998kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Kobolka Luboš1983kraj. muži 291-300 
10.Burda Radim1995reg. muži 71-80 
11.Chlíbek David1988reg. muži 81-90 
12.Strmiska Tomáš1988reg. muži 101-110 
Orel jednota Ivančice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpán Libor1969kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Císarík Pavel1979kraj. muži 121-130 
3.Peška Ladislav1971kraj. muži 131-140 
4.Šlapanský Jan1982kraj. muži 221-230 
5.Klíma Miloš1968kraj. muži 191-200 
6.Feith Marek1968reg. muži 41-50 
7.Minstr Jan1952reg. muži 61-70 
8.Minster Roman1977reg. muži 141-150 
9.Chytka Tomáš1964reg. muži 141-150 
10.Schlosser Jiří2003reg. muži 271-280 
11.Dedek Daniel2003reg. muži 271-280 
12.Lehocký Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 211-220Střídavý start z MK Řeznovice, oddíl stolního tenisu Sportovního klubu Řeznovice, z.s.
SPIN Lednice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vedral David1993kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Bruckner Tomáš2002kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Bednařík Marcel1971kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Zítka Patrik1988kraj. muži 181-190 
5.Hladký Rostislav1979kraj. muži 181-190 
6.Šimon Peter1984kraj. muži 221-230cizinec 
7.Pagáč Martin1982kraj. muži 251-260cizinec 
8.Bobrzyk David1975reg. muži 51-60 
9.Mikuš Josef1975reg. muži 51-60 
10.Svoboda Michal1985reg. muži 61-70 
11.Baťka Stanislav1983reg. muži 81-90 
12.Lunzar Ladislav1967reg. muži 101-120 
13.Kurilla Matej1993nez. cizinec 
STP Mikulov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cupák Zdeněk1982kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Mocek Jan1984kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Dyrčíková Lucie1988kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Šťavík Ondřej1982kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Bařina Leoš1974kraj. muži 221-230 
6.Brozák Radomír1970reg. muži 33 
7.Gajan Pavel ml.1992reg. muži 46 
8.Mikulinec Roman1977reg. muži 71-80 
9.Galatík Pavel1982nez. muži  
TJ Holásky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fábo Ján1980kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Babák Petr1970kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Javůrek Martin1986kraj. muži 171-180 
4.Mach Ondřej1984kraj. muži 231-240 
5.Vičík Oldřich1962kraj. muži 241-250 
6.Vysloužil Jan1996kraj. muži 261-270 
7.Babáková Radka1972kraj. muži 270-280 
8.Klimeš René1966kraj. muži 281-290 
9.Škvařil Petr1997kraj. muži 291-300N 
10.Rozman Michal1990reg. muži 71-80 
11.Babáková Klára1993reg. muži 71-80N 
12.Šturm Jan1992reg. muži 81-90 
13.Nespěšný Hynek2006kraj. muži 251-260Střídavý start z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
STK Zbraslavec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezděk Luboš1984kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Křepela Radim1974kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Pačinek Jakub1986kraj. muži 71.-80. 
4.Krása Petr ml.1995kraj. muži 111.-120. 
5.Suchý Petr1988kraj. muži 141.-150. 
6.Křepela Lubomír1973kraj. muži 161-.170. 
7.Těžký Pavel1970kraj. muži 201.-210. 
8.Koudelka Petr1996reg. muži 41.-50. 
9.Svěrák Martin1985reg. muži 51.-60. 
TJ Sokol Vracov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trcala Michal1991kraj. muži 51 - 60 
2.Vašíček Pavel1970kraj. muži 61 - 70 
3.Masařík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 71 - 80 
4.Kouřil Vít1975kraj. muži 71 - 80 
5.Nikl Pavel1967kraj. muži 121 - 130 
6.Vašík Michal1998reg. muži 61 - 70 
7.Studnička Ondřej1997reg. muži 71 - 80 
8.Trcala Miroslav1965reg. muži 81 - 90 
9.Koutný František1962reg. muži 91 - 100 
10.Boruta Vladislav1965reg. muži 121 - 130 
11.Boruta Matěj2004reg. muži 141 - 150 
12.Šnajdr Michal1988reg. muži 151 - 160 
13.Šnajdr Radomír1963reg. muži 161 - 170 
14.Křiva Zdeněk1955reg. muži 171 - 180 
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Aleš1996kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Marek Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Ondrovčák Radek1999kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 111-120 
6.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Šalamoun Lubomír1964kraj. muži 161-170 
9.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 231-240 
10.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 231-240 
11.Šalomoun Ivo1984kraj. muži 251-260 
12.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 281-290 
13.Kazdera Pavel1955kraj. muži 291-300 
KST Blansko B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Lukáš II.1989kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Polívka Martin ml.1995kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Petr Michal2002kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Polívka Ondřej2001kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Zukal Adam1998kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Přikryl Jiří1977kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Kaluža Tomáš1977kraj. muži 191-200 
8.Zukal Aleš2002kraj. muži 231-240 
9.Přikryl Vojtěch2006kraj. muži 291-300 
10.Procházka Ondřej1986reg. muži 41-50 
11.Skoupý Petr2002reg. muži 76-100 
12.Skoupý Michal2002kraj. muži 221-230Střídavý start z Klub stolního tenisu Kunštát, z.s.
Orel jednota Silůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cvrkal Rudolf1969kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
2.Kolbert David1986kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
3.Záděra Luboš1972kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Pavlicová Renata1992kraj. muži 121. - 130. 
5.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 141. - 150. 
6.Paták Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 161. - 170. 
7.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
8.Ertl Jakub1985kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
9.Vališ Petr1974kraj. muži 221. - 230. 
10.Záděra František1953kraj. muži 241. - 250. 
11.Vašulín Karel1960reg. muži 84. 
SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hromek Filip2001kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Svoboda Petr2002kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Jakubčík Roman1991kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Melichar Libor1976kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Ševčíková Klára2000kraj. muži 151-160 
7.Kosík Tomáš1975kraj. muži 181-190 
8.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži 191-200 
9.Orel Eduard2005kraj. muži 201-210 
10.Grabovský Jaroslav ml.2008kraj. muži 241-250 
11.Mikulecký Marek1985kraj. muži 281-290 
12.Brhel Richard1965reg. muži 20 
13.Lorenc David2002ČR dci 108 
14.Záděrová Linda2003ČR ženy 15 
15.Klempererová Anna2003ČR ženy 22 
TJ Sokol Rebešovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fischer Karel1997kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Lučko Martin1983kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Černý Radek1997kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Orság David1978kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Mišejka Lubomír ml.1983kraj. muži 131-140 
6.Tůma Karel1999kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Šenkýř Jiří1960kraj. muži 231-240 
8.Mišejka Luboš1958kraj. muži 261-270 
9.Sedláček Josef1984kraj. muži 291-300 
10.Vrbacký Pavel1974reg. muži 51-60 
11.Sekanina Jiří1995reg. muži 91-100 
12.Kukla Jan1963reg. muži 91-100 
TJ Sokol Brno I A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledňa Martin1975kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
2.Kolůch Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 61. - 70. 
3.Charitonov Vitalij1980kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Laicman Petr1966kraj. muži 111. - 120. 
5.Telecká Jana1980kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
6.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 61. - 70. 
7.Novak Adam2001reg. muži 81. - 90. 
TJ Sokol Brno I B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Himal Tomáš1999kraj. muži 101. - 110. 
2.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 121. - 130. 
3.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 131. - 140. 
4.Musil Ondřej1975kraj. muži 171. - 180. 
5.Rakovický Milan1950kraj. muži 161. - 170. 
6.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
7.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
8.van den Berg Harmen1992kraj. muži 241. - 250.cizinec 
9.Toufar Zdeněk1966reg. muži 61. - 70. 
10.Čech Jiří2001reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
TJ Sokol Hlubočany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baričák Marek1984kraj. muži 101-110 
2.Navrátil Václav1966kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Busta Stanislav1985kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Kovář Jakub1983kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Pořízek Josef1952kraj. muži 131-140 
6.Müller Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 231-240 
7.Šmetka Miroslav1986kraj. muži 261-270 
8.Drápal Petr1966reg. muži 32 
9.Machala Vítězslav1962reg. muži 54 
10.Legner Karel1956reg. muži 60 
11.Novák Ivo1958reg. muži 66 
12.Procházka Miroslav1957reg. muži 83 
13.Sádlík Luděk1963reg. muži 116 
14.Reček Martin1973reg. muži 123 
15.Jančík Josef1959reg. muži 127 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy