Soupisky
Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
MK Řeznovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 121-130 
2.Maštera Martin1984kraj. muži 131-140 N 
3.Rotrekl Lukáš1994kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Dohnal František2006kraj. muži 151-160 
5.Lustig Adam2003kraj. muži 171-180 
6.Frühauf Michael1990kraj. muži 181-190 
7.Lehocký Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 211-220 
8.Jedlička Jindřich1970kraj. muži 241-250 
9.Netolička Lubomír1971kraj. muži 251-260 
10.Striegler Tomáš1982reg. muži 41-50 
SK Kuřim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fučík Petr1984kraj. muži 171-180 
2.Šípka Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 191-200 
3.Vermouzek František1964kraj. muži 201-210 
4.Smolík Tomáš1985kraj. muži 251-260 
5.Smolík Milan1963kraj. muži 291-300 
6.Šplíchal Jiří1963reg. muži 81-90 
7.Šťastný Pavel1979reg. muži 91-100 
8.Štěpánek Luděk1978reg. muži 101-110 
9.Doležal Jiří1959reg. muži 131-140 
10.Kagohara Yoshiki2004reg. muži 311-320Ncizinec 
11.Sehnal Richard2006reg. muži 331-340N 
12.Raus Jan2005reg. muži 331-340N 
KST Kunštát A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvíčala David1995kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Kvíčala Josef1971kraj. muži 131-140 
3.Voráč Pavel1977kraj. muži 151-160 
4.Skoupý Michal2002kraj. muži 221-230 
5.Dudík Luboš1978reg. muži 1 
6.Sojka Petr st.1968reg. muži 61-75 
7.Štaud Miloš1965reg. muži 76-100 
8.Nejedlý Jiří1980reg. muži 76-100 
9.Macháček Filip2004reg. muži 101-150 
10.Nejedlý Pavel1983reg. muži 101-150 
11.Boček Josef1967reg. muži 101-150 
12.Polák Martin1984reg. muži 101-150 
TJ Mokrá-Horákov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvapil Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 151-160 
2.Paták Radek1968kraj. muži 151-160 
3.Vojtěch Martin1973kraj. muži 221-230 
4.Škorpík Jan1986kraj. muži 231-240 
5.Vojtěch Tomáš1978reg. muži 81-90 
6.Levardi Robert1973reg. muži 81-90 
7.Otych Roman st.1970reg. muži 111-120 
8.Eliáš Stanislav1944reg. muži 121-130 
9.Kvasnica Vítězslav1947reg. muži 131-140 
10.Vojtěch Miloslav1950reg. muži 151-160 
11.Paták Bohuslav1943reg. muži 161-170 
12.Harašta Ludislav1947reg. muži 191-200 
TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rotrekl David1980kraj. muži 171-180 
2.Krejčí Dalibor1989kraj. muži 181-190 
3.Ječmínek Radek1964kraj. muži 271-280 
4.Robek Petr1968reg. muži 81-90 
5.Hynšt Martin1970reg. muži 81-90 
6.Macek Ondřej1981reg. muži 91-100 
7.Marcell Jan1962reg. muži 101-110 
8.Bartoň Petr1963reg. muži 131-140 
9.Vytřísal Karel1958reg. muži 131-140 
10.Krajčovič Jozef1972reg. muži 141-150 
TTC MS Brno E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Toufar Jan1997kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Střítežský Roman1969kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Mergenthalová Petra1992kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 281-290 
6.Zemanová Simona1992reg. muži 31-40Ncizinec 
7.Chmelík Daniel1970reg. muži 71-80 
8.Barč Andrej1997reg. muži 71-80cizinec 
9.Sedláček Libor1964reg. muži 101-110 
10.Tesař Jiří1944reg. muži 111-120 
11.Skála Marek2004reg. muži 121-130N 
12.Šiške Miloslav1950reg. muži 141-150 
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 121-130 
3.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 161-170 
4.Šalamoun Lubomír1964kraj. muži 161-170 
5.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 231-240 
6.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 231-240 
7.Šalomoun Ivo1984kraj. muži 251-260 
8.Hruška Petr1964kraj. muži 261-270 
9.Zimek Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 271-280 
10.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 281-290 
11.Kazdera Pavel1955kraj. muži 291-300 
12.Goldmann Tomáš1977reg. muži 19 
13.Housar Jiří1970reg. muži 20 
14.Pop Miroslav1976reg. muži 22 
TJ Šošůvka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kutil Libor1998kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Kapusta Ján1990kraj. muži 131-140cizinec 
3.Obalil Jiří1984kraj. muži 211-220 
4.Cetkovský Martin1969kraj. muži 271-280 
5.Kutil Šimon1991reg. muži 31-40 
6.Dvořák Leoš1962reg. muži 51-60 
7.Krátký Marek1990reg. muži 61-75 
8.Zouhar Aleš1969reg. muži 76-100 
9.Šindelka Stanislav st.1971reg. muži 101-150 
10.Mikulášek Josef1975reg. muži 101-150 
11.Zouhar Michal1995reg. muži 151-250 
KST Blansko C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikula Stanislav1964kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Zukal Adam1998kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Přikryl Jiří1977kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Kaluža Tomáš1977kraj. muži 191-200 
5.Zukal Aleš2002kraj. muži 231-240 
6.Přikryl Vojtěch2006kraj. muži 291-300 
7.Procházka Ondřej1986reg. muži 41-50 
8.Pokorný Martin2004reg. muži 76-100 
9.Skoupý Petr2002reg. muži 76-100 
10.Večeřa Martin1990reg. muži 101-150 
11.Záviška Radek1988reg. muži 101-150 
12.Štěpánek Ondřej2003reg. muži 101-150 
Orel jednota Silůvky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 141. - 150. 
2.Ertl Jakub1985kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
3.Paták Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 161. - 170. 
4.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
5.Vališ Petr1974kraj. muži 221. - 230. 
6.Záděra František1953kraj. muži 241. - 250. 
7.Vašulín Karel1960reg. muži 84. 
8.Martinů Petr1967nez. muži  
9.Železný Ladislav1987nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Brno I C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rakovický Milan1950kraj. muži 161. - 170. 
2.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
3.Telecká Jana1980kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
4.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
5.van den Berg Harmen1992kraj. muži 241. - 250.cizinec 
6.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 61. - 70. 
7.Toufar Zdeněk1966reg. muži 61. - 70. 
8.Novak Adam2001reg. muži 81. - 90. 
9.Čech Jiří2001reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
10.Pavlíček Jan1974reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
11.Bartoš Petr1976reg. muži 111. - 120. 
12.Bartoň Petr1992reg. muži 111. - 120. 
13.Janda Roman1967reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
14.Géci Jiří2003reg. muži 171. - 180.N 
15.Vozdek František2009kraj. mži 14. 
TJ Sokol Hlubočany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pořízek Josef1952kraj. muži 131-140 
2.Müller Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 231-240 
3.Šmetka Miroslav1986kraj. muži 261-270 
4.Drápal Petr1966reg. muži 32 
5.Machala Vítězslav1962reg. muži 54 
6.Legner Karel1956reg. muži 60 
7.Novák Ivo1958reg. muži 66 
8.Procházka Miroslav1957reg. muži 83 
9.Sádlík Luděk1963reg. muži 116 
10.Reček Martin1973reg. muži 123 
11.Jančík Josef1959reg. muži 127 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy