Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor II
SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fenclová Jarmila1957reg. muži 61-70 
2.Luňák Zdeněk1964reg. muži 81-90 
3.Jůna Jiří1967reg. muži 81-90 
4.Fencl Jiří1950reg. muži 91-100 
5.Šiman Vojtěch1991reg. muži 91-100 
6.Jelínková Simona1997reg. muži 101-120 
7.Kubíska Radek1976reg. muži 101-120 
8.Kubů Štěpán1998reg. muži 101-120 
9.Dejmek Oldřich1962reg. muži 101-120 
10.Holub Karel2004reg. muži 141-160 
11.Musil Josef1959reg. muži 141-160 
12.Liška Lubomír1969reg. muži 161-180 
13.Štěpánová Jana1975reg. muži 161-180 
14.Kolářík Tomáš1985reg. muži 161-180 
15.Nováčková Karla1997reg. muži 181-200 
16.Chlup Petr1963nez.  
17.Vítovcová Martina1995nez.  
STS Pacov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žáček Antonín1951reg. muži 21-30 
2.Vaněk Petr1947reg. muži 41-50 
3.Zeman Karel1943reg. muži 61-70 
4.Ptáček Jiří1953reg. muži 71-80 
5.Pípal Jaroslav1948reg. muži 81-90 
6.Plášil Zdeněk1953reg. muži N 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlaváček Milan2002reg. muži 51-60 
2.Marek Martin1968reg. muži 61-70 
3.Roh Tomáš2003reg. muži 71-80 
4.Svoboda Jaroslav1981reg. muži 71-80 
5.Klubal Jiří2002reg. muži 121-140 
6.Žáček Lukáš2004reg. muži 141-160 
7.Herna Michal1984reg. muži 141-160 
8.Jaroš Vojtěch2001reg. muži 141-160 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hložek František1951reg. muži 51-60 
2.Kubů Zdeněk1967reg. muži 61-70 
3.Prokop Tomáš1971reg. muži 61-70 
4.Kubíček Oldřich1968reg. muži 81-90 
5.Zadina Josef1971reg. muži 101-120 
6.Marek Jiří1974reg. muži 101-120 
7.Brůna Petr2002reg. muži 121-140 
Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brož Jakub1997reg. muži 7. 
2.Záboj Petr1993reg. muži 18. 
3.Hrkal Václav1955reg. muži 101.-120. 
4.Vacek Václav1948reg. muži 101.-120. 
5.Váňa Milan1955reg. muži 101.-120. 
6.Chu Mien Van1950reg. muži 121.-140. 
7.Chodur Jiří1956reg. muži 141.-160. 
8.David Drahoslav1976reg. muži 141.-160. 
9.Charvát Vít2004reg. muži 181.-200. 
10.Bui Ahn Martin2003reg. muži 181.-200. 
Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mach Radek2001reg. muži 31.-40. 
2.Malý Zdeněk1961reg. muži 71.-80. 
3.Kubín Vlastislav1956reg. muži 81.-90. 
4.Duong Anh Nam2003reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Pacner Jaroslav1991reg. muži 161.-180. 
6.Mazanec Petr2004reg. muži 181.-200. 
7.Edr Michal2004reg. muži 181.-200. 
8.Le Karel Duy2002reg. muži 181.-200. 
9.Nacházel Aleš1981nez.  
SK Olešná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kratochvíl Jan1981reg. muži 76 
2.Sobotka Zdislav1956reg. muži 87 
3.Vyskočil Petr1982reg. muži 135 
4.Sejk Petr1964reg. muži 141 
5.Štěpánek Pavel1972reg. muži 161 
6.Kos Miroslav1964reg. muži 172 
7.Talich Josef1954kraj. muži nez. 
8.Jonáš Lubomír1955reg. muži nez 
SK Tenis Polesí "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smeták Libor1964kraj. muži 171-200 
2.Janda Roman1979reg. muži 41-50 
3.Volavka Milan1968reg. muži 61-70 
4.Hanzálek Miroslav1957reg. muži 61-70 
5.Smrčka Roman1959reg. muži 91-100 
6.Škorpík Jaroslav1957reg. muži 101-120 
7.Ištok Jan1988reg. muži 121-140 
8.Ištok Josef1962nez. muži  
9.Lisý Ondřej1993nez. muži  
SKST Vlasenice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pechek Jan1994reg. muži 41.-45. 
2.Zahradník Tomáš1991reg. muži 71.-80. 
3.Zahradník Tadeáš1997reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Dohnal Radek1979reg. muži 101.-120. 
5.Lang Martin1983reg. muži 101.-120. 
6.Pechek Vladimír1957reg. muži 121.-140. 
7.Houška Matěj1990reg. muži N 
SKST Vlasenice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pechek Pavel1955reg. muži 91.-100. 
2.Zahradník Jan1953reg. muži 121.-140. 
3.Spielvogel Jiří1978reg. muži 121.-140. 
4.Halada Miroslav1957reg. muži 141.-160. 
5.Spielvogel Tom2003reg. dci 141.-160. 
6.Mašát Radek1969reg. muži N 
7.Pechek Milan1986reg. muži N 
8.Zahradník Pavel1957reg. muži N 
TJ Chmelná C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přibyl Josef1963kraj. muži 141-170 
2.Zadražil Miloslav1961reg. muži 19 
3.Pisinger Václav1988reg. muži 51-60 
4.Vodička Bohuslav1953reg. muži 81-90 
5.Drbal Miloslav1960reg. muži 101-120 
6.Přibyl Petr1967reg. muži 141-160 
7.Drbal Lukáš1986reg. muži N 
8.Klubal Jan1984reg. muži N 
TJ Slavoj Pacov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sovka Martin1982reg. muži 31-40 
2.Krenar Pavel1966reg. muži 31-40 
3.Švec Antonín1970reg. muži 51-60 
4.Lískovec Martin1986reg. muži 61-70 
5.Augustin Roman1963reg. muži 121-140 
6.Veleta Jaroslav1957reg. muži 121-140 
7.Sekyra Jan1999reg. muži 121-140 
8.Michálek Jan1950reg. muži 141-160 
9.Pešek Vítek2005reg. dci 161-180 
10.Míka Tomáš1999reg. muži N 
11.Dvořák Vít2004reg. dci N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy