Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
KP1 - UKONČENO
TJ Lomnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šindelář Kamil1973kraj. muži 25,5N 
2.Rada Kvído Štěpán2004kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Zima Jiří1972kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Vondrušková Nikola2001kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Mazurkovič Vladimír1997nez.  
6.Kupčík Albert ml.2004nez.  
7.Kupčík Albert st.1967nez.  
8.Rada Jan1972nez.  
9.Vondruška Viktor2008nez.  
10.Kupčíková Nela2007nez.  
11.Janků Renata1969nez.  
12.Prouzová Kristýna2008nez.  
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Aš z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jánský Radek1972kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Dospíšil Ivan1951kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Nguyen Huy Hac1965kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Jánská Jana1987kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Janský Michal1982nez. muži  
6.Lošťák Ladislav1977nez. muži  
7.Svárovský Šimon2007nez. muži  
8.Šlegl Jakub2008nez. muži  
9.Vácha Matěj2008nez. muži  
SKST Chodov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malina Josef1972kraj. muži 26-30 
2.Tišer Emil ml.1981kraj. muži 31-40 N 
3.Noveský Leon1987kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Tonhauser Robert1979kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Tonhauser Martin1974kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Kořínek Jan1983kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Hamata Petr1969kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Nykl Jiří2005kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Sankotová Klára2005kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Boči Lukáš2004kraj. muži 101-120 
11.Brož Matěj2003kraj. muži 101-120 
12.Svoboda Dominik2003kraj. muži 121-150 
13.Mihok Dušan2008reg. muži 73-77 
14.Tonhauser Martin ml.2001nez.  
TJ Baník Bukovany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holeček Martin1971kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Lesák František1960kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Niebauer Aleš1971kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Strýček Rudolf1960kraj. muži 121 - 150 
5.Šafář Jiří1966reg. muži 59 -63 
6.Rustler Alois1967reg. muži 59 - 63 
7.Nerad Václav1965reg. muži 64 - 72 
8.Rozsnyaki Jiří1960reg. muži 73 - 77 
9.Šafářová Tereza2005reg. ženy 85 - 90 
10.Šafářová Pavlína2005reg. ženy 85 - 90 
11.Richterová Lenka1976reg. ženy 85 - 90 
12.Prekop Tomáš1980reg. muži 85 - 90 
13.Kodlová Jana1967reg. ženy 93 - 96 
14.Pařil Vladimír1969reg. muži 97 - 100 
15.Rozsnyaki Jana1969nez. ženy 93 - 96 
16.Kubík Roman1967nez. muži 93 - 96 
17.Sadílek Ladislav1958nez. muži 97 - 100 
18.Bauchner Tomáš2003nez. muži  
TTC Sokolov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Choděra Miroslav1967kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Paprštein Ladislav1976kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Beníšek Karel1952kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Černý Lukáš1987kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Fabiš Štefan1972reg. muži 59-63 
6.Coma Josef1948reg. muži 64-72 
7.Vébr Jaroslav1956reg. muži 64-72 
8.Koryťák Jan1969reg. muži 64-72 
9.Bauer Václav1985reg. muži 73-77 
10.Latosinská Eva1974reg. muži 64-72 
11.Dorschnerová Sulika1962reg. muži 78-84 
12.Truong Van Ba1958nez.  
13.Wildhaber Luboš1972nez.  
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ježek Václav1962kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Hejtmánek Tomáš1974kraj. muži 81-90N 
3.Suchan Miroslav ml.1982kraj. muži 81-90N 
4.Harašta Ivan1965kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Kurfúrst Oldřich1955kraj. muži 121-150 
6.Krombholz Josef1949reg. muži 73-77 
7.Kottner František1953reg. muži 73-77N 
8.Uhrin Juraj1949reg. muži 78-84 
9.Klečka Karel2004reg. muži 97-100 
10.Pósingerová Klára2005reg. muži 97-100N 
11.Mandlová Nikola2007nez.  
12.Koutná Lucie2008nez.  
13.Odvárková Tereza2008nez.  
14.Musil Matouš2007nez.  
Klub stolního tenisu Karlovy Vary, z.s. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyhlídka Daniel1987kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Gerba Ondřej1975kraj. muži 71.-80. 
3.Klůj Ivan1952kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Krejčí David1978kraj. muži 91.-100. 
5.Řezáč Bohumil1960kraj. muži 101.-120. 
6.Kotál Jakub2006kraj. muži 101.-120. 
7.Fábera Vratislav1948kraj. muži 121.-150. 
8.Strnad Pavel1967kraj. muži 121.-150. 
9.Švarcová Jana2000kraj. muži 121.-150. 
10.Holubek Milan1952nez. muži  
11.Rubin Pavel1948nez. muži  
12.Vejřík Miloš1948nez. muži  
13.Mösner Patrik1977nez. muži  
14.Löffler Matouš2007nez. muži  
15.Löffler Karel1970nez. muži  
16.Čermák Jakub2007nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pock Václav1999kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Urban Miroslav1965kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Horník Evžen1985kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Kocián Martin1974kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Volmůt Jindřich1959kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Schön Štefan1949reg. muži 36-40 
7.Horník Alexandr1954reg. muži 41-50 
8.Klein Siegbert1944reg. muži 41-50 
9.Beránek Henryk1971reg. muži 41-50 
10.Fencl Karel1961nez. muži  
11.Klein Karel1953nez. muži  
12.Kouba Marek1972nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Liška Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Kadavý Vladimír1984kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Bárta Václav st.1961nez.  
4.Liška David1981nez.  
5.Galek Roman1964nez.  
6.Veselý Marek1983nez.  
7.Rosová Jaroslava2001nez.  
8.Turčinek Antonín1949nez.  
9.Nováček Ladislav1965nez.  
10.Váňa Petr1974nez.  
11.Halada Ján1966nez.  
12.Socha Zdeněk1965nez.  
13.Oboňová Tereza1992nez.  
14.Konečný Jan1987nez.  
15.Galek Vojtěch1990nez.  
TJ Baník Vintířov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Leňka Jiří1987kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Harušťák Milan1963kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Kožuškanič Jan1994kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Stellner Karel st.1979kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Malý Karel1947kraj. muži 101-120N 
6.Ludrovský Josef2003kraj. muži 121-150 
7.Špecián Karel2003kraj. muži 121-150 
8.Jaroš Vladimír1964reg. muži 57-58 
9.Horvát Milan2000reg. muži 57-58 
10.Ševc Jozef1965reg. muži 78-84N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy