Soupisky
Okresní přebor 3.třídy
KST Slezan Opava E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frenzel Tomáš2005reg. muži 173,5 
2.Seemann Jan2004reg. muži 173,5 
3.Černý David2004reg. muži 173,5 
4.Černý Patrik2004reg. muži 173,5 
5.Graca Šimon2008nez.  
6.Pavlík Vojtěch2007nez.  
7.Müllerová Hana2008nez.  
8.Podlovský Jonáš2007nez.  
TJ Jiskra Jančí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vícha Miroslav1950reg. muži 101-120 
2.Kvasnička Radim1973reg. muži 121-140 
3.Minařík Vít1967reg. muži 140,5 
4.Minařík Petr1970reg. muži 140,5 
5.Vícha Štěpán2003reg. muži 141-160 
6.Vícha Aleš1977reg. muži 141-160 
7.Čech Miroslav1962reg. muži 160,5 
8.Murin Petr2003reg. muži 161-173 
9.Turek Kryštof2008reg. muži 173,5 
10.Hanák Šimon2008reg. muži 173,5 
11.Murin Matěj2007reg. muži 173,5 
12.Kavan Matyáš2007reg. muži N 
13.Adamus Marek2008reg. muži N 
14.Plachký Jiří2008reg. muži N 
15.Vícha Jiří1978reg. muži N 
TTC Bolatice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kramář Petr1960reg. muži 61-70 
2.Suchánek Michal1990reg. muži 101-120 
3.Strak Jiří1978reg. muži 120,5 
4.Suchánek Rostislav1975reg. muži 121-140 
5.Kostřica Jan1960reg. muži 121-140 
6.Jurček Jakub2007reg. muži 161-173 
7.Hluchník Josef Ondřej2005reg. muži 173,5 
8.Kramářová Lucie2005reg. muži 173,5 
9.Křesťan Karel2004reg. muži 173,5 
10.Pavlík Jiří2008reg. muži 173,5 
11.Pavlíková Magdaléna2008reg. muži 173,5 
12.Plušková Eva2011reg. muži 173,5 
13.Výpala Dominik2006reg. muži 173,5 
14.Fojtík Martin1971nez.  
15.Strak Teodor2009reg. muži 173,5Hostování z TT Club Ostrava, z.s.
16.Harazim Jan2005nez.  
17.Laburda Jan2010nez.  
KST Darkovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šenkyřík Ondřej1988reg. muži 81-90 
2.Folta Jindřich1959reg. muži 121-140 
3.Mohelník Petr1968reg. muži 121-140 
4.Olšar David2006reg. muži 121-140 
5.Blejchař Marek2004reg. muži 141-160 
6.Kalvarová Magdaléna2005reg. muži 141-160 
7.Pater Tomáš2005reg. muži 141-160 
8.Janečka David2006reg. muži 161-173 
9.Halfar Ondřej2007reg. muži 161-173 
10.Jarošová Eliška2007reg. muži 161-173 
11.Kalvar Mikuláš2008reg. muži 161-173 
12.Plaček Lukáš2006reg. muži 173,5 
13.Schee Radim2005reg. muži 173,5 
14.Kupka Michal2005reg. muži 173,5 
15.Buryová Patricie1995nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Děhylov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Synek Karel1983reg. muži 101-120 
2.Valík Miroslav1962reg. muži 120,5 
3.Sedlák Vítězslav1962reg. muži 120,5 
4.Neuwirth Lukáš1978reg. muži 121-140 
5.Gasman Jakub2007reg. muži 121-140 
6.Zavadil Jiří1972reg. muži 121-140 
7.Hanák Mario1962reg. muži 140,5 
8.Holuša Vít1966reg. muži 141-160 
9.Grománek Dalibor1962reg. muži 160,6 
10.Brežný Sebastian2006reg. muži 173,5 
TJ Sokol Vávrovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pánik Jaroslav1963reg. muži 71 
2.Černín Tomáš1964reg. muži 81 
3.Matýsek Jaromír1965reg. muži 101 
4.Beneš Martin1981reg. muži 121 
5.Hřebíček Miroslav1967reg. muži 141 
6.Schreier Ivo1966reg. muži 141 
7.Fous Rudolf1950reg. muži 160,5 
8.Šulc Milan1949reg. muži 160,5 
9.Svoboda Vlastimil1949reg. muži 160,5 
10.Zips Rostislav1973reg. muži 160,5 
11.Ondřej Michal1978reg. muži 161 
TJ Sokol Vávrovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matýsek Petr st.1972reg. muži 91 
2.Hadámek Jiří1949reg. muži 141 
3.Černín Tomáš2007reg. sži 141 
4.Černín Vítězslav1967reg. muži 141 
5.Hoták Rostislav1975reg. muži 141 
6.Miksteinová Lucie1978reg. ženy 160,5 
7.Matýsek Petr ml.2004reg. dci 161 
8.Hoták Adam2006reg. sži 173,5 
9.Janda Zdenek2009reg. mži 173,5 
TJ Sokol Kateřinky D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kurka Kamil1963reg. muži 61-70 
2.Bala Zdeněk1944reg. muži 71-80 
3.Sýkora Vlastimil1965reg. muži 101-120 
4.Lebeda Vít1948reg. muži 101-120 
5.Bouchala Jan1974reg. muži 120,5 
6.Šindler Emanuel1950reg. muži 120,5 
7.Hermanová Jana1951reg. ženy 121-140 
8.Kramar Ladislav1989reg. muži 141-160 
9.Zela Ondřej1987reg. muži 141-160 
10.Halfarová Věra1967nez.  
11.Janeček Daniel2005reg. muži 160,5 
12.Luzarová Eva2004reg. muži 161-173 
13.Solný Michal1973reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stoch Jan1980reg. muži 51-60 
2.Valík František1953reg. muži 120,5 
3.Kačmař Jiří1960reg. muži 120,5 
4.Koloděj Jan1963reg. muži 120,5 
5.Seidler Jiří1959reg. muži 140,5 
6.Honus Miroslav1968reg. muži 140,5 
7.Cigan Ivan1975reg. muži 141-160 
8.Koubík Pavel1962reg. muži 160,5 
9.Kraninger Tomáš1975nez. muži  
10.Černý Dominik2010nez. muži  
11.Dostál Matěj2006nez. muži  
12.Kraninger Jakub2009nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěbra Zdeněk1954reg. muži 101 - 120 
2.Poledník Jan1959reg. muži 101 - 120 
3.Rychlý Karel1943reg. muži 101 - 120 
4.Žídek Čestmír1968reg. muži 121 - 140 
5.Olšovec Ivan1977reg. muži 121 - 140 
6.Pelech Zdeněk1952reg. muži 160,5 
7.Paláček René1971reg. muži 173,5 
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žiga Miroslav1949reg. muži 101 - 120 
2.Rozsíval Miroslav1957reg. muži 121 - 140 
3.Hrbáč Jiří1940reg. muži 121 - 140 
4.Balnar Milan1955reg. muži 121 - 140 
5.Raška Pavel1988reg. muži 141 - 160 
6.Rozsíval Petr1989reg. muži 141 - 160 
7.Beránek Petr1988reg. muži 160,5 
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Týn Miroslav1959reg. muži 101 - 120 
2.Ausficír Pavel1963reg. muži 101 - 120 
3.Moša Robert1974reg. muži 121 - 140 
4.Žurek Filip1988reg. muži 121 - 140 
5.Beinhauer Milan1972reg. muži 141 - 160 
6.Žurek Jiří1957reg. muži 161 - 173 
7.Sajaš Martin1980nez. muži  
SK Kravaře B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žídek Karel1987reg. muži 101-120 
2.Juchelka Josef1950reg. muži 101-120 
3.Maňas Ladislav1955reg. mži 101-120 
4.Szewieczek Maxmilián1960reg. muži 121-140 
5.Weczerek Marek1973reg. muži 120,5 
6.Mrkwa Martin1977reg. muži 160,5 
7.Nevřela Jiří st.1975reg. muži 160,5 
8.Nevřela Jiří2007reg. muži 161-173 
9.Peterek Jan2005reg. muži 173,5 
10.Weczerek Michael2004reg. muži 173,5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy