Soupisky
3.liga mužů sk.B
SKST Liberec E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 15,5 
2.Pusch František2002kraj. muži 30,5 
3.Brumlich Daniel1997kraj. muži 30,5 
4.Korp Oliver Petr2003kraj. muži 30,5 
5.Obešlo Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 30,5 
6.Mečl Jan ml.2000kraj. muži 30,5 
7.Waldhauser Štěpán2004kraj. muži 30,5 
8.Řípa David1991kraj. muži 30,5 
9.Huk Martin2000kraj. muži 50,5 
10.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 50,5 
11.Obešlo Josef st.1967kraj. muži 70,5 
12.Holík Tomáš2002kraj. muži 70,5 
13.Marholt David1982kraj. muži 90,5 
14.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži xxx 
Slovan KST Bohnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrba Jan1976kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Zábranský Josef1960kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Bochňák David1995kraj. muži 41-60 
4.Berger Miroslav1965kraj. muži 41-60 
5.Kuba Miloslav1973kraj. muži 41-60 
6.Milek Petr1978kraj. muži 41-60 
7.Maršík Richard1970kraj. muži 61-80 
8.Polcar Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 61-80 
9.Kadavý Ondřej2003kraj. muži 81-100 
10.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 81-100 
11.Kouba Jan1999kraj. muži 151-200 
12.Cihlář Matěj2000kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Košacký Adam2004kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Kézr Aleš1974nez.  
Lokodepo Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Marcel1975kraj. muži 11.-20. 
2.Smejkal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 11.-20. 
3.Bradáč Petr1976kraj. muži 11.-20. 
4.Smetana Josef1983kraj. muži 21.-40. 
5.Batthyány Tibor1978kraj. muži 21.-40. 
6.Svatoš Roman1980kraj. muži 21.-40. 
7.Minář Jiří1975kraj. muži 41.-60. 
8.Louda Jiří1964kraj. muži 41.-60. 
9.Vinter Tomáš1976kraj. muži 81.-100. 
TTC Bělá p/Bezdězem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Pavel1965kraj. muži 9. 
2.Balog Roland1987kraj. muži 10. 
3.Glogar Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Vavák Pavel1975kraj. muži 70.N 
5.Kaňka Luděk st.1964kraj. muži 41.-50. 
6.Kapras Karel1986kraj. muži 71.-100. 
7.Balcar Miroslav1972kraj. muži 131.-160. 
8.Blecha David1997kraj. muži 161.-200. 
9.Slobodzian Jakub1989kraj. muži 161.-200. 
10.Grill Josef1967kraj. muži 251.-300. 
11.Lapka Miroslav1998reg. muži 21.-30. 
12.Kaňka Jakub1987reg. muži 31.-40. N 
TTC Elizza Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šedivý Zdeněk1978kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Tesárek Lukáš1979kraj. muži 60 N 
4.Lopocha Pavel1974kraj. muži 80 N 
5.Zacharda Jáchym2005kraj. muži 61-80 
6.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Kuchařík Martin1981kraj. muži 151-200 
SKST Děčín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížek Jiří1988kraj. muži 1 
2.Beneš Jiří1990kraj. muži 20 
3.Matas Jan1988kraj. muži 25,5 
4.Tauš Jiří1964kraj. muži 25,5 
5.Grubr Vojtěch2002kraj. muži 25,5 
6.Svěchota Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 25,5 
7.Sobíšek Martin1971kraj. muži 35,5 
8.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 75,5 
SK Štětí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Líska Tomáš1972kraj. muži 10 
2.Novák Libor1977kraj. muži 19 
3.Dvořák Milan ml.1988kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Dudek Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Oliva Michal1976kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Dvořák Martin1991kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Líska Vladislav1969kraj. muži 141-160 
9.Nedoma Jiří1958kraj. muži 181-200 
10.Cedrych Milan1959reg. muži 31-40 
11.Cedrych Tomáš1982reg. muži 41-50 
12.Holeček Josef1976reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Sokol M. Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košák Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
2.Stránský Michal1973kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
3.Antoš Petr1992kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
4.Jamrich Robert1979kraj. muži 100. N 
5.Trávníček Luboš1972kraj. muži 71. - 100. 
6.Beniš Ondřej1990kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
7.Kastner Patrik1974kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
8.Pleticha Vladimír1973kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
9.Dusil Petr1999kraj. muži 350. N 
10.Koloc Jaroslav1979kraj. muži 350. N 
11.Bukovský Radek1977nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Stěžery A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1977kraj. muži 21 
2.Slavík Jan1975kraj. muži 28 
3.Dufek Lukáš1997kraj. muži 29 
4.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži N70 
5.Kodym Tomáš1985kraj. muži 33 
6.Hanzl Matěj1995kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Bílek Luboš1979kraj. muži N 100 
8.Souček Martin1969kraj. muži 142-170 
9.Šanc Přemysl1963kraj. muži 201-230 
10.Schlappl Jaroslav1944kraj. muži 201-230 
11.Částka David1999kraj. muži N230 
12.Hrbek Martin1964kraj. muži 231-260 
TTC Brandýs n.L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Papírník Pavel1971kraj. muži 19 
2.Sysel Pavel1964kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Šejvl Jakub2000kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Chalupa Josef ml.2000kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Šubrt Jaroslav1976kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Gräf Miloš1972kraj. muži 100N 
7.Blažek Martin1995kraj. muži 101-130 
8.Mifka Alexius1962kraj. muži 101-130 
9.Sysel Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 101-130 
10.Zatřepálek Petr1995kraj. muži 101-130 
11.Strnad Richard1997kraj. muži 131-160 
12.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000kraj. muži 51-70Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota Neratovice z.s.
13.Šperl Jakub2004nez. Střídavý start z TJ Dobřany, z.s.
AC Sparta Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíček Tomáš1992kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Kuchař Jan1989kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Kubát Jan1989kraj. muži 40N 
4.Šmíd Miroslav2003kraj. muži 41-60 
5.Hájek Michal1990kraj. muži 41-60 
6.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 41-60 
7.Hüttl Michal1989kraj. muži 41-60 
8.Kroupa Tomáš1983kraj. muži 61-80 
9.Sochor David2007kraj. muži 61-80 
10.Sochor Adam2002kraj. muži 81-100 
11.Chlumský Petr1996kraj. muži 101-150 
12.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 101-150 
13.Karásek Vít1994nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol Roztoky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špaček Michal1983kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Smrček Michal1984kraj. muži 50N 
3.Zika Ondřej1973kraj. muži 51-70 
4.Veselý Milan1989kraj. muži 70N 
5.Jirásek Jiří1975kraj. muži 70N 
6.Levenec Petr1978kraj. muži 100N 
7.Žáček Josef1970kraj. muži 101-130 
8.Vodňanský Martin1981reg. muži 31-40 
9.Švarc Martin1976reg. muži 40,5 
10.Eibich Jan1999reg. muži 51-60 
11.Bárta Kryštof1998reg. muži 61-70 
12.Vacek Jiří1978reg. muži 70,5 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Podrazil Václav2005kraj. muži 31-40Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Beran Matěj2001kraj. muži 41-60 
3.Půlpán David1993kraj. muži 41-60 
4.Špaček Zbyněk1959kraj. muži 60N 
5.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 61-80 
6.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 81.-100.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 101.-150. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy