Soupisky
3.liga mužů sk.C
TTC Koral Tišnov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Palát Jiří ml.1990kraj. muži 31.-40. 
3.Antoš Jiří1977kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Sedlář Jakub1984kraj. muži 61.-70. 
5.Vitula Josef1974kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Hruška Pavel1984kraj. muži 291.-300. 
7.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991reg. muži 71.-80. 
8.Klusák Jaromír1974reg. muži 101-110. 
9.Krištof Lukáš2005reg. muži 121.-130. 
10.Dospíšil Jiří1945reg. muži 121.-130. 
11.Bahenský Zdeněk2006reg. muži 211.-220. 
12.Kurdiovský Matěj2006reg. muži 211.-220. 
13.Bahenský Tomáš2006reg. muži 231.-240. 
14.Sedlář David2000nez.  
SK Slatina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuča Jan1986kraj. muži 81 - 90 
2.Jeřábek Vladimír1972kraj. muži 81 - 90 
3.Vaculík Filip1995kraj. muži 91 -100 
4.Traxler Jan1985kraj. muži 121- 130 
5.Fila Martin1991kraj. muži 111 - 120 
6.Oleksík Václav1972kraj. muži 161 - 170 
7.Táborský Jindřich1956kraj. muži 221 -230 
8.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži 221 - 230 
9.Třináctý Richard1976kraj. muži 281 - 290 
10.Tůma Pavel1969reg. muži 51 - 60 
11.Smílek Zdeněk1988reg. muži 81 -90 
12.Kozel Petr1981reg. muži 91 - 100 
13.Petr Michal2002kraj. muži 81-90Střídavý start z KST Blansko, z.s.
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herout František1990kraj. muži 8. 
2.Loudín Petr1979kraj. muži 17. 
3.Nevřela Daniel1973kraj. muži 20. 
4.Slavík Radek2000kraj. muži 31.-40. 
5.Škopek Pavel1997kraj. muži 41.-50. 
6.Herout Tomáš1985kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982reg. muži 41.-50. 
8.Herout Václav1981reg. muži 51.-60. 
9.Buldra Lubomír1949reg. muži 61.-70. 
10.Friš Miroslav1963reg. muži 71.-80. 
11.Babka Dominik2005reg. muži 81.-90. 
12.Dolejš Ladislav2003reg. muži 81.-90. 
13.Förster Vojtěch2006reg. muži 91.-100. 
14.Vacík Patrick1984reg. muži 100.N 
15.Beran Tomáš2000kraj. muži 101-130Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Čáslav
16.Vaigl Martin2007kraj. muži 161.-200.Střídavý start z SKST Vlašim
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flíbor Zbyněk1974kraj. muži 18. 
2.Vašíček Jan1999kraj. muži 41. - 50. N 
3.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
4.Koníček Michal1980kraj. muži 91. - 100. 
5.Baláž Branislav1975kraj. muži 111. - 120.cizinec 
6.Wirth Imrich1977kraj. muži 101. - 110. 
7.Podrazil David2001kraj. muži 151. - 160. 
8.Grufík Kamil1989kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
9.Koníček Marek1978kraj. muži 281. - 290. 
10.Gajdoschík Adrián1993nez. cizinec 
TJ Mikulčice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák David1985kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Kolařík Jan1979kraj. muži 41.-50. 
3.Lamač Petr1988kraj. muži 41.-50. 
4.Morávek Jindřich2007kraj. muži 101.-110.Hostování z TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s.
5.Kurka Milan1964kraj. muži 191.-200. 
6.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975reg. muži 71.-80. 
7.Pinda Dušan1995reg. muži 71.-80. 
8.Hrdlička Petr1985nez. muži  
9.Pospíšil Jiří1982nez. muži  
TTC MS Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Libor1983kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Kozubík Pavel1994kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Ličbinský Roman1980kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Toufar Jan1997kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Sirbu Jakub1983kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Pavelka Jakub1991kraj. muži 101-110 
9.Střítežský Roman1969kraj. muži 141-150 
10.Novák Martin1965kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Nespěšný Hynek2006kraj. muži 251-260 
12.Janošek Adam2004kraj. muži 271-280 
13.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 281-290 
14.Pecka Karel2004reg. muži 51-60 
15.Chmelík Daniel1970reg. muži 71-80 
16.Herman Jaroslav2001reg. muži 81-90 
TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezdíček Martin1977kraj. muži 16 
2.Stránský Matěj1998kraj. muži 17 
3.Štieber Břetislav1976kraj. muži 18 
4.Viesner Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 41-50 N 
5.Langr Lukáš1988kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Štrof Jaroslav1963reg. muži 18 
7.Malý Jiří1985reg. muži 19 
8.Roušar Martin1983reg. muži 26-30 
9.Škalda Jan2009nez. Hostování z SK Dobré, z.s.
10.Svojanovský Radim2002kraj. muži 31-35Střídavý start z Table Tennis Club Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Tesla Pardubice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimonek Petr1968kraj. muži 6 
2.Hodas David1990kraj. muži 13 
3.Kudýn Vladimír1956kraj. muži 36-40N 
4.Souček Martin1986kraj. muži 36-40N 
5.Lukeš Marek1994kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Kudýn Petr1987kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Marel David1999kraj. muži 41-50 
8.Karcol Martin1992kraj. muži 72-80 
9.Novotný Luboš1979kraj. muži 82-90 
10.Loudil Jan1959kraj. muži 162N 
11.Kleprlík Michal1986nez.  
12.Dostál Jan2002kraj. muži 9Střídavý start z KST SK US Steinerová Choceň
13.Volhejn Dan2006kraj. muži 31-35Střídavý start z TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.
HB Ostrov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bárta Daniel1999kraj. muži 5 
2.Novák Aleš1998kraj. muži 10 
3.Mádr Miloslav1989kraj. muži 11 
4.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. muži 16 
5.Záboj Matěj2002kraj. muži 17 
6.Bártík Tomáš1996kraj. muži 19 
7.Sivera Adam2004kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Stehlík Oldřich1992kraj. muži 31-40 
9.Hitzger Pavel1979kraj. muži 61-70 
10.Hitzger Jakub2006kraj. muži 61-70 
11.Hejkal Filip1984kraj. muži 71-80 
12.Svoboda Lukáš2006kraj. muži 101-120 
13.Karel Filip2004ČR dci 127 
14.Jinek Matyáš2007ČR mži 68 
MK Řeznovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Musil David1992kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Horák Aleš1985kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Filák Tomáš1988kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Bíla Jindřich1980kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Maštera Martin1984kraj. muži 131-140 N 
7.Rotrekl Lukáš1994kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Lustig Adam2003kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Frühauf Michael1990kraj. muži 181-190 
10.Lehocký Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 211-220 
DTJ Hradec Králové B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Merta Jakub1989kraj. muži 6N 
2.Ramírez Francisco1993kraj. muži 21Ncizinec 
3.Jakubský Filip2002kraj. muži 22 
4.Pozník David1985kraj. muži 26 
5.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži N38 
6.Bohdanecký Jakub2002kraj. muži 39 
7.Tesolin Riccardo2003kraj. muži 43 
8.Slavík Libor1975kraj. muži 44N 
9.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 50N 
10.Klemperer Jan1973kraj. muži 71-80 
11.Pugzík Antonín1955kraj. muži 71-80 
12.Píše Pavel1976kraj. muži 81-90 
13.Kolman Ivo1967kraj. muži N230 
TJ Jiskra Holice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mádlo Martin1986kraj. muži 11 
2.Jelínek Michal1986kraj. muži 12 
3.Kuchta Pavel1983kraj. muži 25N 
4.Bako Adam1999kraj. muži 26-30 
5.Táborský Jiří1976kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Koubek René1974kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Socha Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Vraštil Lukáš1986kraj. muži 72-80 
9.Víšek Roman1987kraj. muži 91-100 
10.Zajíček Miroslav1987reg. muži 60N 
11.Theodor Jiří1963reg. muži 61-80 
12.Andrlík Tomáš1979reg. muži 61-80 
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírek Jan1975kraj. muži 9 
2.Veselský Roman1982kraj. muži 12 
3.Pros René1974kraj. muži 15 
4.Veselský Tomáš1980kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Nečas František1999kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Vaněk Josef1958kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Štola Miroslav1970kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Kysilka Václav1977kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Fňukal Radek2002kraj. muži 141-170 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy